Of related interest
OVR Archives: 2020-2021 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
OVR Tournament Results for Latitude 41 – 14 Elite [G14LATIT1OV]
Results for Latitude 41 – 14 Elite are highlighted in the following 9 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament date: | 1/30/21 |
Location: | Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH) |
Director: | Gaye Roebuck-Carafa |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G14LATIT1OV [14R] | |
2. | 13.143 | 2nd | Gold | G14ACESC1OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G14APLBK3OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G14APPAL1OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14BKEYE8OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14BKEYE9OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14CCRSH4OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14PCHRG2OV [14R] | |
9. | 7.143 | 1st | Silver | G14CHAMP3OV [14R] | |
10. | 6.286 | 2nd | Silver | G14BKEYE4OV [14R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G14GCINC3OV [14R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G14GCINC4OV [14R] | |
13. | 3.714 | 1st | Bronze | G14BKEYE3OV [14R] | |
14. | 2.857 | 2nd | Bronze | G14CHAMP6OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.000 | 3rd | Bronze | G14CHAMP4OV [14R] |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G13TRAIL1OV [13R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G13GCINC3OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13CCRSH4OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13GRLVC8OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13CHAMP4OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13CHAMP5OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13DJVBC3OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13ESVC15OV [13R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G13COLVP2OV [13R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G13DJVBC4OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13BKEYE8OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13PCHRG3OV [13R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G13BKEYE7OV [13R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G13GCINC4OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13BKEYE9OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13CHAMP3OV [13R] |
Tournament date: | 2/14/21 |
Location: | Ernsthausen Community Center (Norwalk, OH) |
Director: | Stacie Strecker |
Girls' 14 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G14NSVBC2OV [14A] | |
2. | 13.143 | 2nd | Gold | G14LATIT1OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G14LATIT2OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G14OXTRM4OV [14A] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14ACAVC7OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14BSVBC4OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14BSVBC5OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G14NSVBC4OV [14R] | |
9. | 7.143 | 1st | Silver | G14FOCUS1OV [14R] | |
10. | 6.286 | 2nd | Silver | G14NSVBC3OV [14R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G14LATIT3OV [14R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G14SMAQC1OV [14R] | |
13. | 3.714 | 1st | Bronze | G14ACAVC8OV [14R] | |
14. | 2.857 | 2nd | Bronze | G14FOCUS2OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.000 | 3rd | Bronze | G14NCSVC1OV [14R] |
Tournament date: | 2/20/21 |
Location: | Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH) |
Director: | Rachele Fitz |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G16TRIBE1OV [16R] | |
2. | 16.923 | 2nd | Gold | G16NSVBC2OV [16R] | |
3. | 15.846 | 3rd | Gold | G16GRLVC4OV [16R] | |
3. | 15.846 | 3rd | Gold | G16LATIT2OV [16R] | |
5. | 13.692 | 5th | Gold | G16BSVBC3OV [16R] | |
6. | 12.615 | 6th | Gold | G16SPIRT5OV [16R] | |
7. | 11.538 | 7th | Gold | G16BSVBC4OV [16R] | |
7. | 11.538 | 7th | Gold | G16CAVS12OV [16R] | |
9. | 9.385 | 1st | Silver | G16GRLVC1OV [16R] | |
10. | 8.308 | 2nd | Silver | G16SPIRT4OV [16R] | |
11. | 7.231 | 3rd | Silver | G16MORGN2OV [16R] | |
11. | 7.231 | 3rd | Silver | G16VIPER1OV [16R] | |
13. | 5.077 | 5th | Silver | G16GREEN1OV [16R] | |
14. | 4.000 | 6th | Silver | G16JACKS1OV [16R] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G15KIDVC1OV [15R] | |
2. | 17.300 | 2nd | Gold | G15DANDG3OV [15R] | |
3. | 16.600 | 3rd | Gold | G15FOCUS2OV [15R] | |
3. | 16.600 | 3rd | Gold | G15WESTM3KE [15U] | |
4. | 15.900 | 4th | Gold | G15CAVS12OV [15R] | |
4. | 15.900 | 4th | Gold | G15NSVBC2OV [15R] | |
5. | 15.200 | 5th | Gold | G15LATIT1OV [15R] | |
5. | 15.200 | 5th | Gold | G15LATIT2OV [15R] | |
9. | 12.400 | 1st | Silver | G15BSVBC3OV [15R] | |
10. | 11.700 | 2nd | Silver | G15DANDG2OV [15R] | |
11. | 11.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15BSVBC4OV [15R] | |
11. | 11.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15HAWKV1OV [15R] | |
13. | 9.600 | 4th | Silver | G15HAWKV2OV [15R] | |
13. | 9.600 | 4th | Silver | G15SMAQC1OV [15R] | |
15. | 8.200 | 5th | Silver | G15JACKS1OV [15R] | |
15. | 8.200 | 5th | Silver | G15TRIBE2OV [15R] | |
17. | 6.800 | 1st | Bronze | G15ROCKC4OV [15R] | |
18. | 6.100 | 2nd | Bronze | G15CAVS14OV [15R] | |
19. | 5.400 | 3rd | Bronze | G15CATZV1OV [15R] | |
20. | 4.700 | 4th | Bronze | G15EXCVC1OV [15R] | |
21. | 4.000 | 5th | Bronze | G15TMOVI1OV [15R] |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G14LATIT1OV [14R] | |
2. | 17.517 | 2nd | Gold | G14FOCUS1OV [14R] | |
3. | 17.034 | 3rd | Gold | G14BSVBC5OV [14R] | |
3. | 17.034 | 3rd | Gold | G14LATIT2OV [14R] | |
4. | 16.552 | 4th | Gold | G14BSVBC4OV [14R] | |
4. | 16.552 | 4th | Gold | G14GRLVC5OV [14R] | |
5. | 16.069 | 5th | Gold | G14ESVC14OV [14R] | |
5. | 16.069 | 5th | Gold | G14HAWKV1OV [14R] | |
9. | 14.138 | 1st | Silver | G14NAVBA2OV [14R] | |
10. | 13.655 | 2nd | Silver | G14CAVS12OV [14R] | |
11. | 13.172 | 3rd | Silver | G14CAVS13OV [14R] | |
11. | 13.172 | 3rd | Silver | G14TRIBE3OV [14R] | |
13. | 12.207 | 4th | Silver | G14NCSVC1OV [14R] | |
13. | 12.207 | 4th | Silver | G14OFVBC1OV [14R] | |
15. | 11.241 | 5th | Silver | G14NEWAV4OV [14R] | |
15. | 11.241 | 5th | Silver | G14NSVBC3OV [14R] | |
17. | 10.276 | 1st | Bronze | G14OSTRM1OV [14R] | |
18. | 9.793 | 2nd | Bronze | G14SMAQC1OV [14R] | |
19. | 9.310 | 3rd | Bronze | G14FOCUS2OV [14R] | |
19. | 9.310 | 3rd | Bronze | G14LATIT3OV [14R] | |
21. | 8.345 | 4th | Bronze | G14NEWAV5OV [14R] | |
21. | 8.345 | 4th | Bronze | G14NEWAV8OV [14R] | |
23. | 7.379 | 5th | Bronze | G14ECJRV5OV [14R] | |
23. | 7.379 | 5th | Bronze | G14MOVBA4OV [14R] | |
25. | 6.414 | 1st | Copper | G14ESVC13OV [14R] | |
26. | 5.931 | 2nd | Copper | G14ECJRV6OV [14R] | |
27. | 5.448 | 3rd | Copper | G14CAVS14OV [14R] | |
28. | 4.966 | 4th | Copper | G14JACKS1OV [14R] | |
29. | 4.483 | 5th | Copper | G14TMOVI1OV [14R] | |
30. | 4.000 | 6th | Copper | G14MSPRT7OV [14R] |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G13BSVBC4OV [13R] | |
2. | 17.300 | 2nd | Gold | G13BSVBC3OV [13R] | |
3. | 16.600 | 3rd | Gold | G13CAVS11OV [13R] | |
3. | 16.600 | 3rd | Gold | G13CEVBC1OV [13R] | |
4. | 15.900 | 4th | Gold | G13CHAMP5OV [13R] | |
4. | 15.900 | 4th | Gold | G13ROCKC4OV [13R] | |
5. | 15.200 | 5th | Gold | G13MOVBA4OV [13R] | |
5. | 15.200 | 5th | Gold | G13NOGVC1OV [13R] | |
9. | 12.400 | 1st | Silver | G13NSVBC3OV [13R] | |
10. | 11.700 | 2nd | Silver | G13NSVBC4OV [13R] | |
11. | 11.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13ECJRV4OV [13R] | |
11. | 11.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13SMAQC1OV [13R] | |
13. | 9.600 | 4th | Silver | G13CATZV1OV [13R] | |
13. | 9.600 | 4th | Silver | G13TMOVI1OV [13R] | |
15. | 8.200 | 5th | Silver | G13JACKS1OV [13R] | |
15. | 8.200 | 5th | Silver | G13MOVBA3OV [13R] | |
17. | 6.800 | 1st | Bronze | G13IGNIT3OV [13R] | |
18. | 6.100 | 2nd | Bronze | G13CAVS12OV [13R] | |
19. | 5.400 | 3rd | Bronze | G13HAWKV2OV [13R] | |
20. | 4.700 | 4th | Bronze | G13IGNIT4OV [13R] | |
21. | 4.000 | 5th | Bronze | G13SMAQC3OV [13R] |
Girls' 12 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G12NSVBC1OV [12R] | |
2. | 16.600 | 2nd | Gold | G12NSVBC2OV [12R] | |
3. | 15.200 | 3rd | Gold | G12LATIT1OV [12R] | |
4. | 13.800 | 4th | Gold | G12BSVBC3OV [12R] | |
5. | 12.400 | 5th | Gold | G12LEGAC1OV [12R] | |
6. | 11.000 | 6th | Gold | G12TANDM4OV [12R] | |
7. | 9.600 | 1st | Silver | G12NAVBA2OV [12R] | |
8. | 8.200 | 2nd | Silver | G12SPIRT3OV [12R] | |
9. | 3rd | Silver | Eastside | ||
10. | 5.400 | 4th | Silver | G12SPIRT4OV [12R] | |
11. | 4.000 | 5th | Silver | G12LATIT2OV [12R] |
Tournament date: | 3/06-07/21 |
Location: | Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH) |
Director: | Rachele Fitz |
Girls' 18 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G18BFIRE1OV [18R] | |
2. | 17.263 | 2nd | Gold | G18FORCE1OV [18R] | |
3. | 16.526 | 3rd | Gold | G17NSVBC1OV [17A] | |
3. | 16.526 | 3rd | Gold | G18CXTRM1OV [18R] | |
5. | 15.053 | 5th | Gold | G18HOLLY2OV [18R] | |
5. | 15.053 | 5th | Gold | G18NEWAV1OV [18R] | |
7. | 13.579 | 1st | Silver | G17IGNIT1OV [17A] | |
8. | 12.842 | 2nd | Silver | G18FORCE2OV [18R] | |
9. | 12.105 | 3rd | Silver | G18OACZZ1OV [18R] | |
9. | 12.105 | 3rd | Silver | G18SPIRT1OV [18R] | |
11. | 10.632 | 5th | Silver | G17ESVBC3OV [17R] | |
11. | 10.632 | 5th | Silver | G17GRLVC3OV [17R] | |
13. | 9.158 | 1st | Bronze | G18POINT1OV [18R] | |
14. | 8.421 | 2nd | Bronze | G17DEFIA2OV [17R] | |
15. | 7.684 | 3rd | Bronze | G18CAVS12OV [18R] | |
15. | 7.684 | 3rd | Bronze | G18CXTRM2OV [18R] | |
17. | 6.211 | 1st | Copper | G17NAVBA3OV [17R] | |
18. | 5.474 | 2nd | Copper | G18OACZZ2OV [18R] | |
19. | 4.737 | 3rd | Copper | G17BSVBC3OV [17R] | |
19. | 4.737 | 3rd | Copper | G18C2KVB1OV [18R] |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.000 | 1st | Gold | G16ESVBC3OV [16R] | |
2. | 14.000 | 2nd | Gold | G16SPIRT4OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.000 | 3rd | Gold | G16LATIT2OV [16R] | |
3. | 12.000 | 3rd | Gold | G16SPIRT5OV [16R] | |
5. | 8.000 | 1st | Silver | G16AAVBE3OV [16R] | |
6. | 6.000 | 2nd | Silver | G16HAWKV1OV [16R] | |
7. | 4.000 | 3rd | Silver | G16LEGAC1OV [16R] | |
7. | 4.000 | 3rd | Silver | G16ROGUE4OV [16R] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.000 | 1st | Gold | G15PUTVC1OV [15R] | |
2. | 15.067 | 2nd | Gold | G15OACZZ2OV [15R] | |
3. | 14.133 | 3rd | Gold | G15ESVBC3OV [15R] | |
3. | 14.133 | 3rd | Gold | G15LATIT1OV [15R] | |
5. | 12.267 | 1st | Silver | G15NSVBC2OV [15R] | |
6. | 11.333 | 2nd | Silver | G15DANDG2OV [15R] | |
7. | 10.400 | 3rd | Silver | G15DANDG3OV [15R] | |
7. | 10.400 | 3rd | Silver | G15OACZZ1OV [15R] | |
9. | 8.533 | 1st | Bronze | G15MOVBA3OV [15R] | |
10. | 7.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G15OACZZ3OV [15R] | |
11. | 6.667 | 3rd | Bronze | G15DANDG1OV [15R] | |
11. | 6.667 | 3rd | Bronze | G15HOLLY3OV [15R] | |
13. | 4.800 | 1st | Copper | G15ROCKC4OV [15R] | |
14. | 3.867 | 2nd | Copper | G15LATIT2OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.933 | 3rd | Copper | G15LEGAC2OV [15R] | |
15. | 2.933 | 3rd | Copper | G15ROGUE4OV [15R] |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G14LATIT1OV [14R] | |
2. | 17.222 | 2nd | Gold | G14CEVBC1OV [14R] | |
3. | 16.444 | 3rd | Gold | G14BSVBC4OV [14R] | |
3. | 16.444 | 3rd | Gold | G14ESVBC3OV [14R] | |
5. | 14.889 | 5th | Gold | G14LEGAC2OV [14R] | |
5. | 14.889 | 5th | Gold | G14NSVBC4OV [14R] | |
7. | 13.333 | 1st | Silver | G14LATIT2OV [14R] | |
8. | 12.556 | 2nd | Silver | G14NSVBC3OV [14R] | |
9. | 11.778 | 3rd | Silver | G14NAVBA2OV [14R] | |
9. | 11.778 | 3rd | Silver | G14ROCKC4OV [14R] | |
11. | 10.222 | 5th | Silver | G14ADREN2OV [14R] | |
11. | 10.222 | 5th | Silver | G14BSVBC5OV [14R] | |
13. | 8.667 | 1st | Bronze | G14SPIRT7OV [14R] | |
14. | 7.889 | 2nd | Bronze | G14SPIRT9OV [14R] | |
15. | 7.111 | 3rd | Bronze | G14MIAMI3OV [14R] | |
15. | 7.111 | 3rd | Bronze | G14ROGUE4OV [14R] | |
17. | 5.556 | 1st | Copper | G14HAWKV2OV [14R] | |
18. | 4.778 | 2nd | Copper | G14SPIRT8OV [14R] | |
19. | 4.000 | 3rd | Copper | G14LATIT3OV [14R] |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.000 | 1st | Gold | G13ADREN1OV [13R] | |
2. | 15.067 | 2nd | Gold | G13BSVBC3OV [13R] | |
3. | 14.133 | 3rd | Gold | G13BSVBC4OV [13R] | |
3. | 14.133 | 3rd | Gold | G13NAVBA2OV [13R] | |
5. | 12.267 | 1st | Silver | G13LATIT1OV [13R] | |
6. | 11.333 | 2nd | Silver | G13ESVBC2OV [13R] | |
7. | 10.400 | 3rd | Silver | G13BSVBC6OV [13R] | |
7. | 10.400 | 3rd | Silver | G13LEGAC1OV [13R] | |
9. | 8.533 | 1st | Bronze | G13NSVBC4OV [13R] | |
10. | 7.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G13DANDG2OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.667 | 3rd | Bronze | G13BSVBC5OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.667 | 3rd | Bronze | G13IGNIT3OV [13R] | |
13. | 4.800 | 1st | Copper | G13DANDG3OV [13R] | |
14. | 3.867 | 2nd | Copper | G13LATIT2OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.933 | 3rd | Copper | G13IGNIT4OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.933 | 3rd | Copper | G13SPIRT6OV [13R] |
Tournament date: | 3/14/21 |
Location: | Benjamin Logan High School (Bellefontaine, OH) |
Director: | Allison Reule |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G14LATIT1OV [14R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G14GRLVC3OV [14R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G13ADREN1OV [13R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G14DARKE1OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14GRLVC5OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14GRLVC7OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14OACZZ2OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14TRAIL1OV [14R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G14BULET4OV [14R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G14DARKE2OV [14R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G14BULET5OV [14R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G14DARKE3OV [14R] |
Tournament date: | 3/20-21/21 |
Location: | SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH) |
Director: | Gregory Puckrin |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G14LATIT1OV [14R] | |
2. | 17.364 | 2nd | Gold | G14ESVBC3OV [14R] | |
3. | 16.727 | 3rd | Gold | G14BOSSC3OV [14R] | |
3. | 16.727 | 3rd | Gold | G14CAVS13OV [14R] | |
5. | 15.455 | 5th | Gold | G14CAVS12OV [14R] | |
5. | 15.455 | 5th | Gold | G14INFTY3OV [14R] | |
5. | 15.455 | 5th | Gold | G14NAVBA2OV [14R] | |
5. | 15.455 | 5th | Gold | G14THNDR2OV [14R] | |
9. | 12.909 | 1st | Silver | G14KOKOR1OV [14R] | |
10. | 12.273 | 2nd | Silver | G14PCVBC1OV [14R] | |
11. | 11.636 | 3rd | Silver | G14EPICV3OV [14R] | |
11. | 11.636 | 3rd | Silver | G14MAHON3OV [14R] | |
13. | 10.364 | 5th | Silver | G14ECJRV5OV [14R] | |
13. | 10.364 | 5th | Silver | G14KOKOR2OV [14R] | |
13. | 10.364 | 5th | Silver | G14NOGVC1OV [14R] | |
13. | 10.364 | 5th | Silver | G14NOGVC2OV [14R] | |
17. | 7.818 | 1st | Bronze | G14ECJRV6OV [14R] | |
18. | 7.182 | 2nd | Bronze | G14DANDG4OV [14R] | |
19. | 6.545 | 3rd | Bronze | G14PCVBC2OV [14R] | |
19. | 6.545 | 3rd | Bronze | G14TMOVI1OV [14R] | |
21. | 5.273 | 5th | Bronze | G14FLATL2OV [14R] | |
21. | 5.273 | 5th | Bronze | G14MAHON5OV [14R] | |
21. | 5.273 | 5th | Bronze | G14PRCSN1OV [14R] |
Tournament date: | 4/11/21 |
Location: | North Baltimore (North Baltimore, OH) |
Director: | Wick Colchagoff |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G14LATIT1OV [14R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G14OACZZ1OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G14C2KVB1OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G14FOURN3OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14FOURN1OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14FOURN4OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14GRLVC7OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14LATIT2OV [14R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G14TRAIL1OV [14R] | |
10. | 2nd | Silver | G14JORGE1HO | ||
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14OACZZ3OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14OACZZ4OV [14R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G14BULET2OV [14R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G14OACZZ5OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G14FLATL2OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G14LATIT3OV [14R] |
Tournament date: | 5/01/21 |
Location: | Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH) |
Director: | Michael Varn |
Girls' 14 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G14NSVBC2OV [14A] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G14DEFIA1OV [14A] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G14DEFIA2OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G14FOURN1OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14DEFIA3OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14FORCE1OV [14A] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14FOURN2OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14HAWKV1OV [14R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G14LATIT1OV [14R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G14CAVS11OV [14A] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14NCSVC1OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14NSHOW1OV [14R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G14OFVBC2OV [14R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G14ROGUE4OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G14CAVS14OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G14FLATL1OV [14R] |
Tournament: | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships |
Tournament date: | 5/08/21 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | William Zehler |
Girls' 14 Regional: Gold | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | G14OPREM4OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | G14CLIPP2OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | G14LATIT1OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Gold | G14HOLLY2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G14EMPIR1OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Gold | G14CEVBC1OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Gold | G14BOSSC3OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Gold | G14ESVBC3OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Gold | G14FOCUS1OV [14R] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Gold | G14MORGN3OV [14R] | |
11. | n/a | 11th | Gold | G14BKEYE3OV [14R] | |
12. | n/a | 12th | Gold | G14APPAL1OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Silver | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Silver | G14APLBK1OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | G14DEFIA2OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | G14CCRSH4OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Silver | G14EOHVB2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Silver | G14NAVBA2OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Silver | G14THNDR2OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Silver | G14ROUND1OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Silver | G14LATIT2OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | G14CAVS12OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Bronze | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | G14HAWKV1OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | G14APLBK2OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | G14CCRSH3OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Bronze | G14FOURN1OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | G14TANDM2OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Bronze | G14SPIKE1OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Bronze | G14SOVCR2OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Bronze | G14CXTRM3OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Bronze | G14NOGVC1OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Copper | G14GRLVC1OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | G14EPICV4OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | G14ACITY3OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Copper | G14EFORC2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Copper | G14LONEL2OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Copper | G14ESVC14OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Copper | G14PUTVC1OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Copper | G14FOURN3OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Copper | G14CLIPP3OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Nickel | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Nickel | G14LONEL3OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Nickel | G14MAHON2OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | G14IGNIT3OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Nickel | G14CATZV1OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | G14CAVS13OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Nickel | G14PCVBC1OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Nickel | G14APLBK3OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Nickel | G14DEFIA3OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Nickel | G14DJVBC3OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Platinum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Platinum | G14NSVBC3OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Platinum | G14ABBAV1OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | G14SOVCR3OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Platinum | G14POINT1OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | G14ACAVC7OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Platinum | G14BKEYE7OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Platinum | G14ESVBC4OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Platinum | G14INFTY4OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Platinum | G14CXTRM2OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Aluminum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Aluminum | G14ROUND2OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Aluminum | G14NCSVC1OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | G14TANDM3OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Aluminum | G14INFTY3OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | G14LEGAC2OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Aluminum | G14SPIRT9OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Aluminum | G14KOKOR1OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Aluminum | G14TRAIL1OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Aluminum | G14ESVBC5OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Chromium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Chromium | G14TRIBE3OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Chromium | G14MAVRK4OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | G14OVVBA1OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Chromium | G14FOURN2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Chromium | G14TANDM4OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Chromium | G14BKEYE5OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Chromium | G14ROCKC4OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Chromium | G14MAHON3OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Chromium | G14CEAST3OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Plutonium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Plutonium | G14KIDVC2OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Plutonium | G14ESVBC6OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Plutonium | G14KIDAM1OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Plutonium | G14NEWAV5OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Plutonium | G14DJVBC4OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Plutonium | G14ESVC13OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Plutonium | G14BKEYE4OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Plutonium | G14SPIRT7OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Plutonium | G14DANDG4OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Titanium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Titanium | G14EFORC1OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Titanium | G14FLATL1OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Titanium | G14VANTA1OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Titanium | G14GREEN1OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Titanium | G14LOSO11OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Titanium | G14NEWAV4OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Titanium | G14FOURN4OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Titanium | G14OVVBA2OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Titanium | G14ECJRV5OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Mercury | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | G14NEWAV7OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | G14LONEL4OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | G14ACAVC8OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Gold | G14KIDAM3OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G14SPIKE4OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Gold | G14ALETA2OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Gold | G14SPIRT8OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Gold | G14KIDAM2OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Kryptonite | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Kryptonite | G14FOCUS2OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Kryptonite | G14NSHOW1OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Kryptonite | G14NOGVC2OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Kryptonite | G14MIAMI2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Kryptonite | G14OVVBA5OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Kryptonite | G14DANDG3OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Kryptonite | G14BKEYE6OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Kryptonite | G14MOVBA4OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Kryptonite | G14ECJRV6OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Lead | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Lead | G14ARVBC5OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Lead | G14NEWAV3OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Lead | G14PCVBC2OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Lead | G14XPLOS2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Lead | G14IMPCT3OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Lead | G14CINVA3OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Lead | G14LATIT3OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Lead | G14ARVBC4OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Lead | G14OVVBA3OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Zinc | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Zinc | G14DARKE2OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Zinc | G14NEWAV8OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Zinc | G14PCHRG2OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Zinc | G14HSHOT2OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Zinc | G14MIAMI3OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Zinc | G14JACKS1OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Zinc | G14HAWKV2OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Zinc | G14MORGN4OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Zinc | G14MORGN2OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Tin | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Tin | G14ROGUE4OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Tin | G14SPIKE2OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Tin | G14FLATL2OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Tin | G14NEOVC5OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Tin | G14OVVBA6OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Tin | G14DEFIA4OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Tin | G14MSPRT6OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Tin | G14CAVS14OV [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Tungsten | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Tungsten | G14NEWAV6OV [14R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Tungsten | G14EVOLU1OV [14R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Tungsten | G14VANTA2OV [14R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Tungsten | G14MSPRT7OV [14R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Tungsten | G14PCHRG3OV [14R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Tungsten | G14PRCSN1OV [14R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Tungsten | G14BDLJV1OV [14R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Tungsten | G14SPIKE3OV [14R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Tungsten | G14MORGN5OV [14R] |
Girls' 12 National: Gold | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | G12ELEVA2OV [12N] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | G12ELEVA3OV [12N] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | G12CVBCO1OV [12N] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Gold | G12MAVRK1OV [12N] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G12OPREM1OV [12N] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Gold | G12NEOVC1OV [12N] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Gold | G12CINVA1OV [12N] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Gold | G12MSPRT2OV [12N] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Gold | G12GCBUS1OV [12N] |
Girls' 12 National: Silver | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Silver | G12EVBTC1OV [12N] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | G12AAVBC1OV [12N] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | G12CEAST1OV [12N] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Silver | G12ACITY1OV [12N] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Silver | G12OPREM2OV [12N] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Silver | G12EVBTC2OV [12N] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Silver | G12CVBCO2OV [12N] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Silver | G12CCVBC1OV [12N] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Silver | G12GCINC1OV [12N] |
Out-of-Region Results for G14LATIT1OV
0 out-of-region results have been recorded
(No out-of-region results have been reported.)
[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]