Ohio Valley Region: Advancing Volleyball in Ohio, western Pennsylvania, and West Virginia

Of related interest

OVR Archives: 2020-2021 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results

Select the results you'd like to see:
Origin:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Four1Nine Xtreme – 14-Miller [G14FOURN1OV]

Results for Four1Nine Xtreme – 14-Miller are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/24/21
Location:Blackswamp Volleyball Center (Tiffin, OH)
Director:Jason Miller
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG14GRLVC4OV [14R]
2.8.6672ndGoldG14GRLVC6OV [14R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG14BSVBC5OV [14R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG14FOURN1OV [14R]
5.4.6671stSilverG14BSVBC4OV [14R]
6.3.3332ndSilverG14FOURN2OV [14R]
7.2.0003rdSilverG14TANDM3OV [14R]


Tournament date:3/07/21
Location:Lima HS (Lima, OH)
Director:John Zell
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14GRLVC8OV [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14FOURN1OV [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14C2KVB1OV [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14OACZZ1OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14FOURN2OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14FOURN3OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14TEAMA1OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14TRAIL1OV [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverG14OFVBC1OV [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14OACZZ2OV [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14DARKE2OV [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14FLATL1OV [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14OACZZ3OV [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14FOURN4OV [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14DARKE3OV [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14OACZZ5OV [14R]


Tournament date:3/13/21
Location:North Baltimore (North Baltimore, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14OACZZ1OV [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14FOURN1OV [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14DEFIA2OV [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14FOURN3OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14BULET2OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14C2KVB1OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14DEFIA3OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14OFVBC1OV [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverG14OFVBC2OV [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14OACZZ3OV [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14FOURN4OV [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14OACZZ4OV [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14FLATL1OV [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14FLATL2OV [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14DEFIA4OV [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14OACZZ5OV [14R]


Tournament date:3/28/21
Location:Leipsic High School (Leipsic, OH)
Director:Brent Newell
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG14GRLVC8OV [14R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14FOURN1OV [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14GRLVC4OV [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14OACZZ1OV [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14FOURN3OV [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14GRLVC2OV [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14GRLVC7OV [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14OFVBC1OV [14R]
9.4.7271stSilverG14OFVBC2OV [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG14OACZZ4OV [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14FOURN4OV [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14OACZZ5OV [14R]


Tournament date:4/11/21
Location:North Baltimore (North Baltimore, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OV [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14OACZZ1OV [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14C2KVB1OV [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14FOURN3OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14FOURN1OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14FOURN4OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14GRLVC7OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14LATIT2OV [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverG14TRAIL1OV [14R]
10. 2ndSilverG14JORGE1HO
11.6.0003rdSilverG14OACZZ3OV [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14OACZZ4OV [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14BULET2OV [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14OACZZ5OV [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14FLATL2OV [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14LATIT3OV [14R]


Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Michael Varn
 
Girls' 14 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OV [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14DEFIA1OV [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14DEFIA2OV [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14FOURN1OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14DEFIA3OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14FORCE1OV [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14FOURN2OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14HAWKV1OV [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverG14LATIT1OV [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14CAVS11OV [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14NCSVC1OV [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14NSHOW1OV [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14OFVBC2OV [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14ROGUE4OV [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14CAVS14OV [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14FLATL1OV [14R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/08/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Gold   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14OPREM4OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14CLIPP2OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14LATIT1OV [14R]
4.n/a4thGoldG14HOLLY2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldG14EMPIR1OV [14R]
6.n/a6thGoldG14CEVBC1OV [14R]
7.n/a7thGoldG14BOSSC3OV [14R]
8.n/a8thGoldG14ESVBC3OV [14R]
9.n/a9thGoldG14FOCUS1OV [14R]
10.n/a10thGoldG14MORGN3OV [14R]
11.n/a11thGoldG14BKEYE3OV [14R]
12.n/a12thGoldG14APPAL1OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG14APLBK1OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG14DEFIA2OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG14CCRSH4OV [14R]
4.n/a4thSilverG14EOHVB2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thSilverG14NAVBA2OV [14R]
6.n/a6thSilverG14THNDR2OV [14R]
7.n/a7thSilverG14ROUND1OV [14R]
8.n/a8thSilverG14LATIT2OV [14R]
9.n/a9thG14CAVS12OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG14HAWKV1OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG14APLBK2OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG14CCRSH3OV [14R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG14FOURN1OV [14R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG14TANDM2OV [14R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG14SPIKE1OV [14R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG14SOVCR2OV [14R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG14CXTRM3OV [14R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG14NOGVC1OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG14GRLVC1OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG14EPICV4OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG14ACITY3OV [14R]
4.n/a4thCopperG14EFORC2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thCopperG14LONEL2OV [14R]
6.n/a6thCopperG14ESVC14OV [14R]
7.n/a7thCopperG14PUTVC1OV [14R]
8.n/a8thCopperG14FOURN3OV [14R]
9.n/a9thCopperG14CLIPP3OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Nickel   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG14LONEL3OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG14MAHON2OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG14IGNIT3OV [14R]
4.n/a4thNickelG14CATZV1OV [14R]
5.n/a5thNickelG14CAVS13OV [14R]
6.n/a6thNickelG14PCVBC1OV [14R]
7.n/a7thNickelG14APLBK3OV [14R]
8.n/a8thNickelG14DEFIA3OV [14R]
9.n/a9thNickelG14DJVBC3OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG14NSVBC3OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG14ABBAV1OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG14SOVCR3OV [14R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG14POINT1OV [14R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG14ACAVC7OV [14R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG14BKEYE7OV [14R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG14ESVBC4OV [14R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG14INFTY4OV [14R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG14CXTRM2OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Aluminum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG14ROUND2OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG14NCSVC1OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG14TANDM3OV [14R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG14INFTY3OV [14R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14LEGAC2OV [14R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG14SPIRT9OV [14R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG14KOKOR1OV [14R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG14TRAIL1OV [14R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG14ESVBC5OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Chromium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG14TRIBE3OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG14MAVRK4OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG14OVVBA1OV [14R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG14FOURN2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG14TANDM4OV [14R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG14BKEYE5OV [14R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG14ROCKC4OV [14R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG14MAHON3OV [14R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG14CEAST3OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Plutonium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG14KIDVC2OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG14ESVBC6OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG14KIDAM1OV [14R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG14NEWAV5OV [14R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14DJVBC4OV [14R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG14ESVC13OV [14R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG14BKEYE4OV [14R]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG14SPIRT7OV [14R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG14DANDG4OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Titanium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG14EFORC1OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG14FLATL1OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG14VANTA1OV [14R]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG14GREEN1OV [14R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG14LOSO11OV [14R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG14NEWAV4OV [14R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG14FOURN4OV [14R]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG14OVVBA2OV [14R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG14ECJRV5OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Mercury   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14NEWAV7OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14LONEL4OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14ACAVC8OV [14R]
4.n/a4thGoldG14KIDAM3OV [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldG14SPIKE4OV [14R]
6.n/a6thGoldG14ALETA2OV [14R]
7.n/a7thGoldG14SPIRT8OV [14R]
8.n/a8thGoldG14KIDAM2OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Kryptonite   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stKryptoniteG14FOCUS2OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndKryptoniteG14NSHOW1OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteG14NOGVC2OV [14R]
4.n/a4thKryptoniteG14MIAMI2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thKryptoniteG14OVVBA5OV [14R]
6.n/a6thKryptoniteG14DANDG3OV [14R]
7.n/a7thKryptoniteG14BKEYE6OV [14R]
8.n/a8thKryptoniteG14MOVBA4OV [14R]
9.n/a9thKryptoniteG14ECJRV6OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Lead   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadG14ARVBC5OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndLeadG14NEWAV3OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdLeadG14PCVBC2OV [14R]
4.n/a4thLeadG14XPLOS2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadG14IMPCT3OV [14R]
6.n/a6thLeadG14CINVA3OV [14R]
7.n/a7thLeadG14LATIT3OV [14R]
8.n/a8thLeadG14ARVBC4OV [14R]
9.n/a9thLeadG14OVVBA3OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Zinc   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stZincG14DARKE2OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndZincG14NEWAV8OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdZincG14PCHRG2OV [14R]
4.n/a4thZincG14HSHOT2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thZincG14MIAMI3OV [14R]
6.n/a6thZincG14JACKS1OV [14R]
7.n/a7thZincG14HAWKV2OV [14R]
8.n/a8thZincG14MORGN4OV [14R]
9.n/a9thZincG14MORGN2OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Tin   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinG14ROGUE4OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndTinG14SPIKE2OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdTinG14FLATL2OV [14R]
4.n/a4thTinG14NEOVC5OV [14R]
5.n/a5thTinG14OVVBA6OV [14R]
6.n/a6thTinG14DEFIA4OV [14R]
7.n/a7thTinG14MSPRT6OV [14R]
8.n/a8thTinG14CAVS14OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Tungsten   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTungstenG14NEWAV6OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndTungstenG14EVOLU1OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdTungstenG14VANTA2OV [14R]
4.n/a4thTungstenG14MSPRT7OV [14R]
5.n/a5thTungstenG14PCHRG3OV [14R]
6.n/a6thTungstenG14PRCSN1OV [14R]
7.n/a7thTungstenG14BDLJV1OV [14R]
8.n/a8thTungstenG14SPIKE3OV [14R]
9.n/a9thTungstenG14MORGN5OV [14R]
 
Girls' 12 National: Gold   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG12ELEVA2OV [12N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG12ELEVA3OV [12N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG12CVBCO1OV [12N]
4.n/a4thGoldG12MAVRK1OV [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldG12OPREM1OV [12N]
6.n/a6thGoldG12NEOVC1OV [12N]
7.n/a7thGoldG12CINVA1OV [12N]
8.n/a8thGoldG12MSPRT2OV [12N]
9.n/a9thGoldG12GCBUS1OV [12N]
 
Girls' 12 National: Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG12EVBTC1OV [12N]
2.n/a2ndSilverG12AAVBC1OV [12N]
3.n/a3rdSilverG12CEAST1OV [12N]
4.n/a4thSilverG12ACITY1OV [12N]
5.n/a5thSilverG12OPREM2OV [12N]
6.n/a6thSilverG12EVBTC2OV [12N]
7.n/a7thSilverG12CVBCO2OV [12N]
8.n/a8thSilverG12CCVBC1OV [12N]
9.n/a9thSilverG12GCINC1OV [12N]


Out-of-Region Results for G14FOURN1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter