Ohio Valley Region: Advancing Volleyball in Ohio, western Pennsylvania, and West Virginia

Of related interest

OVR Archives: 2020-2021 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results

Select the results you'd like to see:
Origin:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Club Ashtabula Volleyball – Thommie [G14CAVS12OV]

Results for Club Ashtabula Volleyball – Thommie are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/15/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15NOGVC2OV [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15EMPIR1OV [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15CAVS13OV [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15EPICV1OV [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15CAVS14OV [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15DANDG1OV [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15HOLLY2OV [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15NOGVC1OV [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG15EPICV2OV [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15MAHON3OV [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15ERIEP1OV [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15VIPER1OV [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG14CXTRM3OV [14R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14CAVS12OV [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14CAVS13OV [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14CXTRM2OV [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14DANDG3OV [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14TANDM2OV [14R]
7.6.5451stSilverG14NOGVC2OV [14R]
8.5.6362ndSilverG14MAHON3OV [14R]
9.4.7273rdSilverG14CAVS14OV [14R]
9.4.7273rdSilverG14MAHON4OV [14R]
11.2.9095thSilverG14PCVBC1OV [14R]
11.2.9095thSilverG14PCVBC2OV [14R]
 
Girls' 11 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG11OFVAC1OV [11R]
2.10.7502ndGoldG11NEOVC1OV [11R]
3.9.5003rdGoldG11DANDG1OV [11R]
3.9.5003rdGoldG11SWVBC1OV [11R]
5.7.0005thGoldG11ACAVC3OV [11R]
5.7.0005thGoldG11ECJRV1OV [11R]
7.4.5001stSilverG11DANDG2OV [11R]
8.3.2502ndSilverG11NEOVC2OV [11R]
9.2.0003rdBronzeG11NEOVC3OV [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG10MAVRK1OV [10U]
2.8.8572ndGoldG10ROCKC1OV [10U]
3.7.7143rdGoldG10ACAVC2OV [10U]
3.7.7143rdGoldG10DANDG1OV [10U]
5.5.4291stSilverG10ECJRV1OV [10U]
6.4.2862ndSilverG10FORCE1OV [10U]
7.3.1433rdSilverG10OFVAC1OV [10U]
8. 4thSilverG10RENAS1KE


Tournament date:2/20/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
 
Girls' 16 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16TRIBE1OV [16R]
2.16.9232ndGoldG16NSVBC2OV [16R]
3.15.8463rdGoldG16GRLVC4OV [16R]
3.15.8463rdGoldG16LATIT2OV [16R]
5.13.6925thGoldG16BSVBC3OV [16R]
6.12.6156thGoldG16SPIRT5OV [16R]
7.11.5387thGoldG16BSVBC4OV [16R]
7.11.5387thGoldG16CAVS12OV [16R]
9.9.3851stSilverG16GRLVC1OV [16R]
10.8.3082ndSilverG16SPIRT4OV [16R]
11.7.2313rdSilverG16MORGN2OV [16R]
11.7.2313rdSilverG16VIPER1OV [16R]
13.5.0775thSilverG16GREEN1OV [16R]
14.4.0006thSilverG16JACKS1OV [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15KIDVC1OV [15R]
2.17.3002ndGoldG15DANDG3OV [15R]
3.16.6003rdGoldG15FOCUS2OV [15R]
3.16.6003rdGoldG15WESTM3KE [15U]
4.15.9004thGoldG15CAVS12OV [15R]
4.15.9004thGoldG15NSVBC2OV [15R]
5.15.2005thGoldG15LATIT1OV [15R]
5.15.2005thGoldG15LATIT2OV [15R]
9.12.4001stSilverG15BSVBC3OV [15R]
10.11.7002ndSilverG15DANDG2OV [15R]
11.11.0003rdSilverG15BSVBC4OV [15R]
11.11.0003rdSilverG15HAWKV1OV [15R]
13.9.6004thSilverG15HAWKV2OV [15R]
13.9.6004thSilverG15SMAQC1OV [15R]
15.8.2005thSilverG15JACKS1OV [15R]
15.8.2005thSilverG15TRIBE2OV [15R]
17.6.8001stBronzeG15ROCKC4OV [15R]
18.6.1002ndBronzeG15CAVS14OV [15R]
19.5.4003rdBronzeG15CATZV1OV [15R]
20.4.7004thBronzeG15EXCVC1OV [15R]
21.4.0005thBronzeG15TMOVI1OV [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OV [14R]
2.17.5172ndGoldG14FOCUS1OV [14R]
3.17.0343rdGoldG14BSVBC5OV [14R]
3.17.0343rdGoldG14LATIT2OV [14R]
4.16.5524thGoldG14BSVBC4OV [14R]
4.16.5524thGoldG14GRLVC5OV [14R]
5.16.0695thGoldG14ESVC14OV [14R]
5.16.0695thGoldG14HAWKV1OV [14R]
9.14.1381stSilverG14NAVBA2OV [14R]
10.13.6552ndSilverG14CAVS12OV [14R]
11.13.1723rdSilverG14CAVS13OV [14R]
11.13.1723rdSilverG14TRIBE3OV [14R]
13.12.2074thSilverG14NCSVC1OV [14R]
13.12.2074thSilverG14OFVBC1OV [14R]
15.11.2415thSilverG14NEWAV4OV [14R]
15.11.2415thSilverG14NSVBC3OV [14R]
17.10.2761stBronzeG14OSTRM1OV [14R]
18.9.7932ndBronzeG14SMAQC1OV [14R]
19.9.3103rdBronzeG14FOCUS2OV [14R]
19.9.3103rdBronzeG14LATIT3OV [14R]
21.8.3454thBronzeG14NEWAV5OV [14R]
21.8.3454thBronzeG14NEWAV8OV [14R]
23.7.3795thBronzeG14ECJRV5OV [14R]
23.7.3795thBronzeG14MOVBA4OV [14R]
25.6.4141stCopperG14ESVC13OV [14R]
26.5.9312ndCopperG14ECJRV6OV [14R]
27.5.4483rdCopperG14CAVS14OV [14R]
28.4.9664thCopperG14JACKS1OV [14R]
29.4.4835thCopperG14TMOVI1OV [14R]
30.4.0006thCopperG14MSPRT7OV [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13BSVBC4OV [13R]
2.17.3002ndGoldG13BSVBC3OV [13R]
3.16.6003rdGoldG13CAVS11OV [13R]
3.16.6003rdGoldG13CEVBC1OV [13R]
4.15.9004thGoldG13CHAMP5OV [13R]
4.15.9004thGoldG13ROCKC4OV [13R]
5.15.2005thGoldG13MOVBA4OV [13R]
5.15.2005thGoldG13NOGVC1OV [13R]
9.12.4001stSilverG13NSVBC3OV [13R]
10.11.7002ndSilverG13NSVBC4OV [13R]
11.11.0003rdSilverG13ECJRV4OV [13R]
11.11.0003rdSilverG13SMAQC1OV [13R]
13.9.6004thSilverG13CATZV1OV [13R]
13.9.6004thSilverG13TMOVI1OV [13R]
15.8.2005thSilverG13JACKS1OV [13R]
15.8.2005thSilverG13MOVBA3OV [13R]
17.6.8001stBronzeG13IGNIT3OV [13R]
18.6.1002ndBronzeG13CAVS12OV [13R]
19.5.4003rdBronzeG13HAWKV2OV [13R]
20.4.7004thBronzeG13IGNIT4OV [13R]
21.4.0005thBronzeG13SMAQC3OV [13R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12NSVBC1OV [12R]
2.16.6002ndGoldG12NSVBC2OV [12R]
3.15.2003rdGoldG12LATIT1OV [12R]
4.13.8004thGoldG12BSVBC3OV [12R]
5.12.4005thGoldG12LEGAC1OV [12R]
6.11.0006thGoldG12TANDM4OV [12R]
7.9.6001stSilverG12NAVBA2OV [12R]
8.8.2002ndSilverG12SPIRT3OV [12R]
9. 3rdSilverEastside
10.5.4004thSilverG12SPIRT4OV [12R]
11.4.0005thSilverG12LATIT2OV [12R]


Tournament date:3/20-21/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OV [14R]
2.17.3642ndGoldG14ESVBC3OV [14R]
3.16.7273rdGoldG14BOSSC3OV [14R]
3.16.7273rdGoldG14CAVS13OV [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14CAVS12OV [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14INFTY3OV [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14NAVBA2OV [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14THNDR2OV [14R]
9.12.9091stSilverG14KOKOR1OV [14R]
10.12.2732ndSilverG14PCVBC1OV [14R]
11.11.6363rdSilverG14EPICV3OV [14R]
11.11.6363rdSilverG14MAHON3OV [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14ECJRV5OV [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14KOKOR2OV [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14NOGVC1OV [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14NOGVC2OV [14R]
17.7.8181stBronzeG14ECJRV6OV [14R]
18.7.1822ndBronzeG14DANDG4OV [14R]
19.6.5453rdBronzeG14PCVBC2OV [14R]
19.6.5453rdBronzeG14TMOVI1OV [14R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG14FLATL2OV [14R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG14MAHON5OV [14R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG14PRCSN1OV [14R]


Tournament date:3/27/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
 
Girls' 14 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13SWVBC1OV [13N]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14SKYEL1OV [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14CAVS12OV [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14CVBCO3OV [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14CAVS11OV [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14CAVS13OV [14R]
5. 5thGoldG14PGHEL4KE
5.10.8005thGoldG14THNDR4OV [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverG14OVVBA5OV [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14PGHEL6KE [14U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14OVVBA4OV [14R]
11. 3rdSilverG14PGHEL5KE
13.4.4001stBronzeG14MORGN2OV [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14OVVBA6OV [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14CAVS14OV [14R]
16.2.0004thBronzeG14OSTRM1OV [14R]


Tournament date:4/10/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14THNDR2OV [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14OXTRM1OV [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14IGNIT3OV [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14PCVBC1OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14ACAVC7OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14CAVS12OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14OFVBC1OV [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14THNDR3OV [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverG14OFVBC2OV [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14CAVS13OV [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14ADREN2OV [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14OVVBA3OV [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14ACAVC8OV [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14PCVBC2OV [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14CAVS14OV [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14NEOVC5OV [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13NSVBC3OV [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13THNDR1OV [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13MAHON1OV [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13NSVBC4OV [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CAVS11OV [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT3OV [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13PCVBC2OV [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13THNDR2OV [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13SMAQC1OV [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13TMOVI1OV [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13CAVS12OV [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13IGNIT4OV [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13ACAVC7OV [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13THNDR3OV [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13PCVBC1OV [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13THNDR4OV [13R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12CAVS11OV [12R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG12ACAVC4OV [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12ACAVC6OV [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12OFVBC1OV [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12BOSSC2OV [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12ECPAG1OV [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12HOLLY2OV [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12INFTY3OV [12R]
9.7.6001stSilverG12INFTY2OV [12R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG12PCVBC1OV [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12ECJRV3OV [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12THNDR2OV [12R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG12MAHON1OV [12R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG12PENNO1OV [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12THNDR1OV [12R]
16.2.00011thBronzeG12NEOVC3OV [12R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/08/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Gold   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14OPREM4OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14CLIPP2OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14LATIT1OV [14R]
4.n/a4thGoldG14HOLLY2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldG14EMPIR1OV [14R]
6.n/a6thGoldG14CEVBC1OV [14R]
7.n/a7thGoldG14BOSSC3OV [14R]
8.n/a8thGoldG14ESVBC3OV [14R]
9.n/a9thGoldG14FOCUS1OV [14R]
10.n/a10thGoldG14MORGN3OV [14R]
11.n/a11thGoldG14BKEYE3OV [14R]
12.n/a12thGoldG14APPAL1OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG14APLBK1OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG14DEFIA2OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG14CCRSH4OV [14R]
4.n/a4thSilverG14EOHVB2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thSilverG14NAVBA2OV [14R]
6.n/a6thSilverG14THNDR2OV [14R]
7.n/a7thSilverG14ROUND1OV [14R]
8.n/a8thSilverG14LATIT2OV [14R]
9.n/a9thG14CAVS12OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG14HAWKV1OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG14APLBK2OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG14CCRSH3OV [14R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG14FOURN1OV [14R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG14TANDM2OV [14R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG14SPIKE1OV [14R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG14SOVCR2OV [14R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG14CXTRM3OV [14R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG14NOGVC1OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG14GRLVC1OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG14EPICV4OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG14ACITY3OV [14R]
4.n/a4thCopperG14EFORC2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thCopperG14LONEL2OV [14R]
6.n/a6thCopperG14ESVC14OV [14R]
7.n/a7thCopperG14PUTVC1OV [14R]
8.n/a8thCopperG14FOURN3OV [14R]
9.n/a9thCopperG14CLIPP3OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Nickel   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG14LONEL3OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG14MAHON2OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG14IGNIT3OV [14R]
4.n/a4thNickelG14CATZV1OV [14R]
5.n/a5thNickelG14CAVS13OV [14R]
6.n/a6thNickelG14PCVBC1OV [14R]
7.n/a7thNickelG14APLBK3OV [14R]
8.n/a8thNickelG14DEFIA3OV [14R]
9.n/a9thNickelG14DJVBC3OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG14NSVBC3OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG14ABBAV1OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG14SOVCR3OV [14R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG14POINT1OV [14R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG14ACAVC7OV [14R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG14BKEYE7OV [14R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG14ESVBC4OV [14R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG14INFTY4OV [14R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG14CXTRM2OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Aluminum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG14ROUND2OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG14NCSVC1OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG14TANDM3OV [14R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG14INFTY3OV [14R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14LEGAC2OV [14R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG14SPIRT9OV [14R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG14KOKOR1OV [14R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG14TRAIL1OV [14R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG14ESVBC5OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Chromium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG14TRIBE3OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG14MAVRK4OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG14OVVBA1OV [14R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG14FOURN2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG14TANDM4OV [14R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG14BKEYE5OV [14R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG14ROCKC4OV [14R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG14MAHON3OV [14R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG14CEAST3OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Plutonium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG14KIDVC2OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG14ESVBC6OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG14KIDAM1OV [14R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG14NEWAV5OV [14R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14DJVBC4OV [14R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG14ESVC13OV [14R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG14BKEYE4OV [14R]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG14SPIRT7OV [14R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG14DANDG4OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Titanium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG14EFORC1OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG14FLATL1OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG14VANTA1OV [14R]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG14GREEN1OV [14R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG14LOSO11OV [14R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG14NEWAV4OV [14R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG14FOURN4OV [14R]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG14OVVBA2OV [14R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG14ECJRV5OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Mercury   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14NEWAV7OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14LONEL4OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14ACAVC8OV [14R]
4.n/a4thGoldG14KIDAM3OV [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldG14SPIKE4OV [14R]
6.n/a6thGoldG14ALETA2OV [14R]
7.n/a7thGoldG14SPIRT8OV [14R]
8.n/a8thGoldG14KIDAM2OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Kryptonite   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stKryptoniteG14FOCUS2OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndKryptoniteG14NSHOW1OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteG14NOGVC2OV [14R]
4.n/a4thKryptoniteG14MIAMI2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thKryptoniteG14OVVBA5OV [14R]
6.n/a6thKryptoniteG14DANDG3OV [14R]
7.n/a7thKryptoniteG14BKEYE6OV [14R]
8.n/a8thKryptoniteG14MOVBA4OV [14R]
9.n/a9thKryptoniteG14ECJRV6OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Lead   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadG14ARVBC5OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndLeadG14NEWAV3OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdLeadG14PCVBC2OV [14R]
4.n/a4thLeadG14XPLOS2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadG14IMPCT3OV [14R]
6.n/a6thLeadG14CINVA3OV [14R]
7.n/a7thLeadG14LATIT3OV [14R]
8.n/a8thLeadG14ARVBC4OV [14R]
9.n/a9thLeadG14OVVBA3OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Zinc   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stZincG14DARKE2OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndZincG14NEWAV8OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdZincG14PCHRG2OV [14R]
4.n/a4thZincG14HSHOT2OV [14R]
5.n/a5thZincG14MIAMI3OV [14R]
6.n/a6thZincG14JACKS1OV [14R]
7.n/a7thZincG14HAWKV2OV [14R]
8.n/a8thZincG14MORGN4OV [14R]
9.n/a9thZincG14MORGN2OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Tin   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinG14ROGUE4OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndTinG14SPIKE2OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdTinG14FLATL2OV [14R]
4.n/a4thTinG14NEOVC5OV [14R]
5.n/a5thTinG14OVVBA6OV [14R]
6.n/a6thTinG14DEFIA4OV [14R]
7.n/a7thTinG14MSPRT6OV [14R]
8.n/a8thTinG14CAVS14OV [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Tungsten   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTungstenG14NEWAV6OV [14R]
2.n/a2ndTungstenG14EVOLU1OV [14R]
3.n/a3rdTungstenG14VANTA2OV [14R]
4.n/a4thTungstenG14MSPRT7OV [14R]
5.n/a5thTungstenG14PCHRG3OV [14R]
6.n/a6thTungstenG14PRCSN1OV [14R]
7.n/a7thTungstenG14BDLJV1OV [14R]
8.n/a8thTungstenG14SPIKE3OV [14R]
9.n/a9thTungstenG14MORGN5OV [14R]
 
Girls' 12 National: Gold   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG12ELEVA2OV [12N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG12ELEVA3OV [12N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG12CVBCO1OV [12N]
4.n/a4thGoldG12MAVRK1OV [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldG12OPREM1OV [12N]
6.n/a6thGoldG12NEOVC1OV [12N]
7.n/a7thGoldG12CINVA1OV [12N]
8.n/a8thGoldG12MSPRT2OV [12N]
9.n/a9thGoldG12GCBUS1OV [12N]
 
Girls' 12 National: Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG12EVBTC1OV [12N]
2.n/a2ndSilverG12AAVBC1OV [12N]
3.n/a3rdSilverG12CEAST1OV [12N]
4.n/a4thSilverG12ACITY1OV [12N]
5.n/a5thSilverG12OPREM2OV [12N]
6.n/a6thSilverG12EVBTC2OV [12N]
7.n/a7thSilverG12CVBCO2OV [12N]
8.n/a8thSilverG12CCVBC1OV [12N]
9.n/a9thSilverG12GCINC1OV [12N]


Out-of-Region Results for G14CAVS12OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter