Of related interest
OVR Archives: 2020-2021 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
OVR Tournament Results for Roundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca [G13ROUND1OV]
Results for Roundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament date: | 2/21/21 |
Location: | Indian Lake Schools (Lewistown, OH) |
Director: | Tara Zedeker |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G13GRLVC2OV [13R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G13GRLVC6OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13GRLVC9OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13GRLVCAOV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13BULET1OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13LATIT1OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13TRAIL1OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13VALLY1OV [13R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G13GRLVC8OV [13R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G13GRLVC4OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13BULET4OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13ROUND1OV [13R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G13BULET3OV [13R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G13LATIT2OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13LONEL4OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13TAVBC3OV [13R] |
Tournament date: | 3/07/21 |
Location: | Ronnie Grandison Sports Academy (Cincinnati, OH) |
Director: | Ginger Hineline |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G13SOVCR1OV [13R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G13OPREM4OV [13R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G13MIAMI2OV [13R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G13PCHRG2OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13BULET3OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13CCRSH3OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13CLIPP3OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13ROUND1OV [13R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G13CCVBC3OV [13R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G13TAVBC3OV [13R] | |
11. | 3rd | Silver | G13CAPEX1PR | ||
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G13LNSHT1OV [13R] |
Girls' 10 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G10ELEVA3OV [10U] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G10ARVBC1OV [10U] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G10GCINC1OV [10U] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G10OPREM3OV [10U] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G10CINVA1OV [10U] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G10CINVA2OV [10U] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G10OPREM1OV [10U] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G10OPREM2OV [10U] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G10OPREM4OV [10U] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G10NKYVC3PR [10U] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G10NKYVC4PR [10U] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G10NKYVC5PR [10U] |
Tournament date: | 3/21/21 |
Location: | Integrity Volleyball Center (Plain City, OH) |
Director: | Clark Cline II |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G13NEWAV5OV [13R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G13OPREM4OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13CEAST4OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13SOVCR1OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13BKEYE6OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13KIDVC2OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13OFVBC2OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13ROUND1OV [13R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G13NEWAV3OV [13R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G13NEWAV4OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13LNSHT1OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13LONEL4OV [13R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G13MOVBA4OV [13R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G13MOVBA3OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13APLBK2OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13ROGUE2OV [13R] |
Tournament date: | 3/27-28/21 |
Location: | Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH) |
Director: | Stephanie Grieshop |
Girls' 15 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G15SPIRT1OV [15N] | |
2. | 16.444 | 2nd | Gold | G14BSVBC1OV [14N] | |
3. | 14.889 | 4th | Gold | G15MOVBA1OV [15N] | |
3. | 14.889 | 3rd | Gold | G15NSHOW1OV [15A] | |
5. | 11.778 | 5th | Gold | G15DJVBC1OV [15A] | |
6. | 10.222 | 6th | Gold | G15OVVBA1OV [15R] | |
7. | 8.667 | 1st | Silver | G15MSPRT5OV [15A] | |
8. | 7.111 | 2nd | Silver | G15ALETA1OV [15N] | |
9. | 5.556 | 3rd | Silver | G15ATHHQ1OV [15N] | |
10. | 4.000 | 4th | Silver | G15DJVBC2OV [15A] |
Girls' 15 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G15CXTRM1OV [15A] | |
2. | 17.000 | 2nd | Gold | G15ESVC11OV [15A] | |
3. | 16.000 | 3rd | Gold | G15ECJRV5OV [15A] | |
4. | 15.000 | 4th | Gold | G15CHAMP1OV [15N] | |
5. | 14.000 | 1st | Silver | G15BFIRE1OV [15A] | |
6. | 13.000 | 2nd | Silver | G15MSPRT6OV [15A] | |
7. | 12.000 | 3rd | Silver | G15EVBTC3OV [15A] | |
8. | 11.000 | 4th | Silver | G15BFIRE2OV [15A] | |
9. | 10.000 | 1st | Bronze | G15EMPIR1OV [15R] | |
10. | 9.000 | 2nd | Bronze | G15NSVBC2OV [15R] | |
11. | 8.000 | 3rd | Bronze | G15NSVBC1OV [15A] | |
12. | 7.000 | 4th | Bronze | G14BSVBC6OV [14A] | |
13. | 6.000 | 1st | Copper | G15ADREN2OV [15A] | |
14. | 5.000 | 2nd | Copper | G15ESVC12OV [15A] | |
15. | 4.000 | 3rd | Copper | G15EXCVC1OV [15R] |
Girls' 14 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st | Gold | G14NIVBA1HO | ||
2. | 2nd | Gold | G14TEAMD1LK | ||
3. | 15.455 | 3rd | Gold | G14BOSSC2OV [14A] | |
4. | 14.182 | 4th | Gold | G14NSVBC2OV [14A] | |
5. | 12.909 | 5th | Gold | G14MOVBA1OV [14N] | |
6. | 11.636 | 6th | Gold | G14DJVBC1OV [14A] | |
7. | 10.364 | 1st | Silver | G14CHAMP1OV [14N] | |
8. | 9.091 | 2nd | Silver | G14HSHOT1OV [14A] | |
9. | 3rd | Silver | G14ATHHQAOV | ||
10. | 6.545 | 4th | Silver | G14SPIRT5OV [14A] | |
11. | 5.273 | 5th | Silver | G14SPIRT6OV [14A] | |
12. | 6th | Silver | G14ATHHQ4OV |
Girls' 14 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G14LONEL1OV [14A] | |
2. | 17.000 | 2nd | Gold | G14CXTRM1OV [14A] | |
3. | 16.000 | 3rd | Gold | G14EMPIR1OV [14R] | |
4. | 15.000 | 4th | Gold | G14DJVBC2OV [14A] | |
5. | 14.000 | 1st | Silver | G14EVBTC3OV [14A] | |
6. | 13.000 | 2nd | Silver | G14DANDG1OV [14A] | |
7. | 12.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14NSVBC4OV [14R] | |
8. | 11.000 | 4th | Silver | G14NSVBC3OV [14R] | |
9. | 10.000 | 1st | Bronze | G14BFIRE2OV [14A] | |
10. | 2nd | Bronze | G14TEAMD2LK | ||
11. | 8.000 | 3rd | Bronze | G14PRIME3OV [14A] | |
12. | 7.000 | 4th | Bronze | G14MSPRT5OV [14A] | |
13. | 6.000 | 1st | Copper | G14DANDG3OV [14R] | |
14. | 5.000 | 2nd | Copper | G14MSPRT6OV [14R] | |
15. | 4.000 | 3rd | Copper | G14MSPRT7OV [14R] |
Girls' 13 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G13BSVBC7OV [13A] | |
2. | 15.200 | 2nd | Gold | G13MOVBA1OV [13N] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13NSVBC1OV [13A] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13NSVBC2OV [13A] | |
5. | 6.800 | 5th | Gold | G13DJVBC1OV [13A] | |
5. | 6.800 | 5th | Gold | G13DJVBC2OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G13ESVC11OV [13A] | |
2. | 17.067 | 2nd | Gold | G13TANDM1OV [13A] | |
3. | 16.133 | 3rd | Gold | G13NAVBA1OV [13A] | |
4. | 15.200 | 4th | Gold | G13EVBTC3OV [13A] | |
5. | 14.267 | 1st | Silver | G13GCINC1OV [13A] | |
6. | 13.333 | 2nd | Silver | G13ECJRV2OV [13A] | |
7. | 12.400 | 3rd | Silver | G13PRIME2OV [13N] | |
8. | 11.467 | 4th | Silver | G13MSPRT4OV [13A] | |
9. | 10.533 | 1st | Bronze | G13MSPRT5OV [13A] | |
10. | 9.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G13BFIRE1OV [13A] | |
11. | 3rd | Bronze | G13TEAMD1LK | ||
12. | 7.733 | 4th | Bronze | G13BOSSC1OV [13A] | |
13. | 6.800 | 1st | Copper | G13NAVBA2OV [13R] | |
14. | 5.867 | 2nd | Copper | G13ROUND1OV [13R] | |
15. | 4.933 | 3rd | Copper | G13CXTRM1OV [13A] | |
16. | 4.000 | 4th | Copper | G13NSVBC4OV [13R] |
Girls' 12 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G12NEOVC1OV [12N] | |
2. | 17.391 | 2nd | Gold | G12EVBTC1OV [12N] | |
3. | 16.783 | 3rd | Gold | G12NAVBA1OV [12A] | |
3. | 16.783 | 3rd | Gold | G12NSVBC1OV [12R] | |
5. | 15.565 | 5th | Gold | G12BOSSC1OV [12A] | |
5. | 15.565 | 5th | Gold | G12NSVBC2OV [12R] | |
7. | 14.348 | 1st | Silver | G12BSVBC2OV [12A] | |
7. | 14.348 | 1st | Silver | G12TOLVC2OV [12A] | |
9. | 13.130 | 3rd | Silver | G12GCINC1OV [12N] | |
9. | 13.130 | 3rd | Silver | G12ROCKC1OV [12A] | |
11. | 11.913 | 5th | Silver | G12EVBTC2OV [12N] | |
11. | 11.913 | 5th | Silver | G12ROCKC2OV [12A] | |
13. | 10.696 | 1st | Bronze | G11EVBTC1OV [11N] | |
13. | 10.696 | 1st | Bronze | G12NAVBA2OV [12R] | |
15. | 9.478 | 3rd | Bronze | G12GCINC2OV [12A] | |
15. | 9.478 | 3rd | Bronze | G12MSPRT3OV [12A] | |
17. | 8.261 | 5th | Bronze | G11EVBTC2OV [11N] | |
17. | 8.261 | 5th | Bronze | G12MAVRK2OV [12A] | |
19. | 7.043 | 1st | Copper | G12EVBTC3OV [12A] | |
19. | 7.043 | 1st | Copper | G12MSPRT4OV [12A] | |
21. | 5.826 | 3rd | Copper | G11TOLVC2OV [11R] | |
21. | 5.826 | 3rd | Copper | G12CXTRM1OV [12R] | |
23. | 5th | Copper | G12ATHHQ1OV | ||
23. | 4.609 | 5th | Copper | G12TOLVC3OV [12R] |
Tournament date: | 4/10/21 |
Location: | TAD Sports Performance Center (Granville, OH) |
Director: | Jeri Helfer |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G13KIDAM3OV [13R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G13BKEYE3OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13APLBK1OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13SOVCR1OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13ALETA1OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13BKEYE2OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13KIDAM1OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13NEWAV5OV [13R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G13LONEL2OV [13R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G13ROUND1OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13COLVP2OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13NEWAV3OV [13R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G13NEWAV4OV [13R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G13LONEL4OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13EVOLU1OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13KIDAM2OV [13R] |
Tournament date: | 4/24/21 |
Location: | Southeastern HS (Chillicothe, OH) |
Director: | Jordan Ritenour |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G13ADREN1OV [13R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G13ROUND1OV [13R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G13SOVCR1OV [13R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G13SPIKE2OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13BKEYE4OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13GRIFF2OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13SPIKE1OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13TRIBE2OV [13R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G13APLBK2OV [13R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G13SPIKE3OV [13R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G13BKEYE5OV [13R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G13BKEYE6OV [13R] |
Tournament date: | 5/08/21 |
Location: | Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH) |
Director: | Michelle Hampton |
Girls' 13 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G13CCRSH1OV [13N] | |
2. | 13.143 | 2nd | Gold | G13ESVC11OV [13A] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G13HSHOT1OV [13A] | |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | G13NEWAV1OV [13A] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G13BKEYE1OV [13A] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G13MOVBA2OV [13A] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G13MSPRT3OV [13A] | |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | G13MSPRT4OV [13A] | |
9. | 7.143 | 1st | Silver | G13ACITY2OV [13A] | |
10. | 6.286 | 2nd | Silver | G13KIDVC2OV [13R] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G13ACITY3OV [13A] | |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | G13NEWAV2OV [13A] | |
13. | 3.714 | 1st | Bronze | G13ROUND1OV [13R] | |
14. | 2.857 | 2nd | Bronze | G13ESVC12OV [13A] | |
15. | 2.000 | 3rd | Bronze | G13LOSO11OV [13R] |
Tournament: | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships |
Tournament date: | 5/22/21 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | William Zehler |
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | G13SOVCR2OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | G13APLBK1OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | G13KIDAM3OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Gold | G13CCRSH4OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G13TRAIL1OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G13CXTRM3OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Gold | G13NEWAV5OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Gold | G13OPREM4OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Gold | G13PUTVC1OV [13R] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Gold | G13HAWKV1OV [13R] | |
11. | n/a | 11th | Gold | G13CEVBC1OV [13R] | |
12. | n/a | 12th | Gold | G13DANDG3OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Silver | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Silver | G13FOURN1OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | G13VANTA1OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | G13CCRSH3OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Silver | G13IGNIT3OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Silver | G13LEGAC1OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Silver | G13NOVAJ3OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Silver | G13ESVBC2OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Silver | G13NAVBA2OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Silver | G13NOVAJ4OV [13R] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Silver | G13ESVC15OV [13R] | |
11. | n/a | 11th | Silver | G13BKEYE3OV [13R] | |
12. | n/a | 12th | Silver | G13ROCKC4OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Bronze | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | G13CLIPP2OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | G13CLIPP3OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | G13DANDG4OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Bronze | G13MORGN1OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | G13LONEL2OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Bronze | G13ECJRV4OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Bronze | G13KIDAM1OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Bronze | G13ESVC14OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Bronze | G13PCVBC2OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Copper | G13SOVCR1OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | G13DJVBC2OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | G13BKEYE4OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Copper | G13KIDVC1OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Copper | G13INFTY2OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Copper | G13BDLJV2OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Copper | G13ALETA1OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Copper | G13TANDM2OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Copper | G13CAVS11OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Nickel | G13TRIBE1OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Nickel | G13EOHVB1OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | G13NSVBC4OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Nickel | G13SPIKE2OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | G13LATIT1OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Nickel | G13SPIRT4OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Nickel | G13CXTRM2OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Nickel | G13COLVP2OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Nickel | G13TRIBE2OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Platinum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Platinum | G13FOURN2OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Platinum | G13DEFIA2OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | G13KIDVC2OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Platinum | G13FOURN3OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | G13MOVBA4OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Platinum | G13BOSSC2OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Platinum | G13ESVBC4OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Platinum | G13DANDG2OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Bronze | G13BKEYE2OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Aluminum | G13ROUND1OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Aluminum | G13OACZZ1OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | G13EFORC1OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Aluminum | G13PCHRG3OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | G13PCHRG2OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Aluminum | G13ESVC13OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Aluminum | G13SPIRT6OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Aluminum | G13MSPRT7OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Aluminum | G13ESVBC3OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Chromium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Chromium | G13OVVBA1OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Chromium | G13MIAMI2OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | G13SPIRT5OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Chromium | G13FORCE2OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Chromium | G13TANDM3OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Chromium | G13MORGN2OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Chromium | G13LONEL4OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Chromium | G13IMPCT2OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Chromium | G13DJVBC4OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Plutonium | G13NEWAV3OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Plutonium | G13CEAST4OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Plutonium | G13LONEL3OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Plutonium | G13CCVBC3OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Plutonium | G13TANDM4OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Plutonium | G13CATZV1OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Plutonium | G13DJVBC3OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Plutonium | G13APLBK2OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Plutonium | G13IGNIT4OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Titanium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Titanium | G13SPIKE1OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Titanium | G13CAVS12OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Titanium | G13GRIFF2OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Titanium | G13SOUTH1OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Titanium | G13EVOLU1OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Titanium | G13MIAMI3OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Titanium | G13BKEYE6OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Titanium | G13OVVBA3OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 8th | Titanium | G13BKEYE5OV [13R] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Titanium | G13OVVBA2OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Mercury | G13MSPRT6OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Mercury | G13LNSHT1OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Mercury | G13FOURN4OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Mercury | G13CEVBC2OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Mercury | G13DEFIA3OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Mercury | G13AAVBC5OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Mercury | G13MOVBA3OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Mercury | G13FLATL1OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Mercury | G13JACKS1OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Kryptonite | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Kryptonite | G13HAWKV2OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Kryptonite | G13CINVA2OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Kryptonite | G13PCVBC1OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Kryptonite | G13ARVBC3OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Kryptonite | G13ACAVC7OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Kryptonite | G13SPIKE3OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Kryptonite | G13KIDAM2OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Kryptonite | G13AAVBC4OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Kryptonite | G13ROGUE2OV [13R] |
Out-of-Region Results for G13ROUND1OV
0 out-of-region results have been recorded
(No out-of-region results have been reported.)
[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]