Of related interest
OVR Archives: 2020-2021 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
OVR Tournament Results for Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Kendall [G13ACAVC7OV]
Results for Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Kendall are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament date: | 1/24/21 |
Location: | Eastside Cleveland Juniors (Mentor, OH) |
Director: | Daniel Coughlin |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G13CXTRM3OV [13R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G13NOVAJ3OV [13R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G13NOVAJ4OV [13R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G13TANDM3OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13BOSSC2OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13SPIRT4OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13SPIRT5OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13TANDM4OV [13R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G13SPIRT6OV [13R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G13ACAVC7OV [13R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G13ECPWA1OV [13R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G13NOGVC1OV [13R] |
Tournament date: | 2/13/21 |
Location: | NEO Sports Plant (Euclid, OH) |
Director: | Jeff George |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G13NAVBA2OV [13R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G13CXTRM3OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13DANDG3OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13NSVBC3OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13INFTY2OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13NOVAJ4OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13PCVBC2OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13ROCKC4OV [13R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G13DANDG2OV [13R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G13OXTRM2OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13DANDG4OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13NSVBC4OV [13R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G13SPIRT6OV [13R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G13SPIRT5OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13ACAVC7OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13PCVBC1OV [13R] |
Tournament date: | 2/27-28/21 |
Location: | Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH) |
Director: | Stephanie Grieshop |
Girls' 16 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G16EVBTC1OV [16N] | |
2. | 17.067 | 2nd | Gold | G16MSPRT1OV [16N] | |
3. | 16.133 | 3rd | Gold | G15EVBTC1OV [15N] | |
4. | 15.200 | 4th | Gold | G15EVBTC2OV [15N] | |
5. | 14.267 | 5th | Gold | G15MSPRT1OV [15N] | |
6. | 13.333 | 6th | Gold | G16IMPCT1OV [16N] | |
7. | 12.400 | 7th | Gold | G16BSVBC1OV [16N] | |
8. | 11.467 | 8th | Gold | G16ECJRV1OV [16N] | |
9. | 10.533 | 1st | Silver | G15ECJRV1OV [15N] | |
10. | 9.600 | 2nd | Silver | G16ECJRV2OV [16N] | |
11. | 8.667 | 3rd | Silver | G16EVBTC3OV [16N] | |
12. | 7.733 | 4th | Silver | G16EVBTC2OV [16N] | |
13. | 6.800 | 5th | Silver | G16WESTM2KE [16U] | |
14. | 5.867 | 6th | Silver | G16IMPCT2OV [16A] | |
15. | 4.933 | 7th | Silver | G15BSVBC1OV [15N] | |
16. | 4.000 | 8th | Silver | G16MAVRK2OV [16A] |
Girls' 15 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G15SPIRT1OV [15N] | |
2. | 16.727 | 2nd | Gold | G15IMPCT1OV [15A] | |
3. | 15.455 | 3rd | Gold | G15ECJRV2OV [15N] | |
4. | 14.182 | 4th | Gold | G15ALETA1OV [15N] | |
5. | 12.909 | 1st | Silver | G15EVBTC3OV [15A] | |
6. | 11.636 | 2nd | Silver | G15ACAVC4OV [15A] | |
7. | 10.364 | 3rd | Silver | G15ACAVC5OV [15A] | |
8. | 9.091 | 4th | Silver | G15ACAVC6OV [15A] | |
9. | 7.818 | 1st | Bronze | G15IMPCT2OV [15A] | |
10. | 6.545 | 2nd | Bronze | G15ACAVC7OV [15R] | |
11. | 5.273 | 3rd | Bronze | G15OXTRM2OV [15R] | |
12. | 4.000 | 4th | Bronze | G15LEGAC2OV [15R] |
Girls' 14 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G14ELEVA1OV [14N] | |
2. | 16.923 | 2nd | Gold | G14MSPRT1OV [14N] | |
3. | 15.846 | 3rd | Gold | G14EVBTC1OV [14N] | |
4. | 14.769 | 4th | Gold | G14BSVBC1OV [14N] | |
5. | 13.692 | 5th | Gold | G14ELEVA2OV [14N] | |
6. | 12.615 | 6th | Gold | G14NOVAJ1OV [14N] | |
7. | 11.538 | 7th | Gold | G14ELEVA3OV [14N] | |
8. | 10.462 | 8th | Gold | G14MSPRT2OV [14N] | |
9. | 9.385 | 1st | Silver | G14ECJRV1OV [14N] | |
10. | 8.308 | 2nd | Silver | G14ACAVC2OV [14N] | |
11. | 7.231 | 3rd | Silver | G14EVBTC2OV [14N] | |
12. | 6.154 | 4th | Silver | G14MSPRT3OV [14N] | |
13. | 5.077 | 5th | Silver | G14BOSSC1OV [14A] | |
14. | 4.000 | 6th | Silver | G14PRIME2OV [14N] |
Girls' 14 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G14ACAVC4OV [14A] | |
2. | 16.600 | 2nd | Gold | G14ACAVC5OV [14A] | |
3. | 15.200 | 3rd | Gold | G14BOSSC3OV [14R] | |
4. | 13.800 | 4th | Gold | G14BSVBC6OV [14A] | |
5. | 12.400 | 5th | Gold | G14ABBAV1OV [14R] | |
6. | 11.000 | 6th | Gold | G14ACAVC7OV [14R] | |
7. | 9.600 | 1st | Silver | G14ACAVC6OV [14A] | |
8. | 8.200 | 2nd | Silver | G14NSVBC4OV [14R] | |
9. | 6.800 | 3rd | Silver | G13MSPRT3OV [13A] | |
10. | 5.400 | 4th | Silver | G14LEGAC2OV [14R] | |
11. | 4.000 | 5th | Silver | G14ACAVC8OV [14R] |
Girls' 13 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G13ELEVA1OV [13N] | |
2. | 17.067 | 2nd | Gold | G13MSPRT1OV [13N] | |
3. | 16.133 | 3rd | Gold | G13ELEVA2OV [13N] | |
3. | 16.133 | 4th | Gold | G13SWVBC1OV [13N] | |
5. | 14.267 | 5th | Gold | G13ELEVA3OV [13N] | |
6. | 13.333 | 6th | Gold | G13EVBTC1OV [13N] | |
7. | 12.400 | 7th | Gold | G12ELEVA1OV [12N] | |
8. | 11.467 | 8th | Gold | G13BSVBC1OV [13N] | |
9. | 10.533 | 1st | Silver | G13BSVBC7OV [13A] | |
10. | 9.600 | 2nd | Silver | G13MSPRT2OV [13N] | |
11. | 8.667 | 3rd | Silver | G13ECJRV1OV [13N] | |
12. | 7.733 | 4th | Silver | G13EVBTC2OV [13N] | |
13. | 6.800 | 5th | Silver | G13PRIME2OV [13N] | |
14. | 5.867 | 6th | Silver | G13ACAVC4OV [13A] | |
15. | 4.933 | 7th | Silver | G13ACAVC3OV [13N] | |
16. | 4.000 | 8th | Silver | G13DJVBC1OV [13A] |
Girls' 13 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G13NSVBC3OV [13R] | |
2. | 16.727 | 2nd | Gold | G13CXTRM3OV [13R] | |
3. | 15.455 | 3rd | Gold | G13NSVBC2OV [13A] | |
4. | 14.182 | 4th | Gold | G13ACAVC6OV [13A] | |
5. | 12.909 | 1st | Silver | G13IMPCT1OV [13A] | |
6. | 11.636 | 2nd | Silver | G13OXTRM1OV [13A] | |
7. | 10.364 | 3rd | Silver | G13LEGAC1OV [13R] | |
8. | 9.091 | 4th | Silver | G13ACAVC5OV [13A] | |
9. | 7.818 | 1st | Bronze | G13MSPRT5OV [13A] | |
10. | 6.545 | 2nd | Bronze | G13BOSSC2OV [13R] | |
11. | 5.273 | 3rd | Bronze | G13ACAVC7OV [13R] | |
12. | 4.000 | 4th | Bronze | G13OXTRM2OV [13R] |
Girls' 12 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | G12ELEVA2OV [12N] | |
2. | 17.067 | 2nd | Gold | G12MSPRT1OV [12N] | |
3. | 16.133 | 3rd | Gold | G12ELEVA3OV [12N] | |
4. | 15.200 | 4th | Gold | G12NEOVC1OV [12N] | |
5. | 14.267 | 5th | Gold | G12BOSSC1OV [12A] | |
6. | 13.333 | 6th | Gold | G12ACAVC2OV [12N] | |
7. | 12.400 | 7th | Gold | G12MSPRT2OV [12N] | |
8. | 11.467 | 8th | Gold | G12ACAVC3OV [12R] | |
9. | 10.533 | 1st | Silver | G11ELEVA2OV [11N] | |
10. | 9.600 | 2nd | Silver | G11EVBTC1OV [11N] | |
11. | 8.667 | 3rd | Silver | G11MSPRT1OV [11N] | |
12. | 7.733 | 4th | Silver | G12KIDAM2OV [12R] | |
13. | 6.800 | 5th | Silver | G12EVBTC2OV [12N] | |
14. | 5.867 | 6th | Silver | G12EVBTC1OV [12N] | |
15. | 4.933 | 7th | Silver | G11EVBTC2OV [11N] | |
16. | 4.000 | 8th | Silver | G12MSPRT4OV [12A] |
Tournament date: | 3/13/21 |
Location: | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH) |
Director: | James Ross |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G14CXTRM3OV [14R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G14HOLLY2OV [14R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G14EOHVB2OV [14R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G14ROUND2OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14CGLDW1OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14CGLDW2OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14INFTY3OV [14R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G14ROUND1OV [14R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G14KIDAM2OV [14R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G14EOHVB1OV [14R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G14WESTM3KE [14U] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G14ZEROT1OV [14R] |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G13OSTRM1OV [13R] | |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G13OSTRM2OV [13R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G13KIDVC1OV [13R] | |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G13TRIBE2OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G12EOHVB1OV [12R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13CGLDW2OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13EOHVB1OV [13R] | |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G13TRIBE3OV [13R] | |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G13CGLDW1OV [13R] | |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G13CATZV1OV [13R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G13ACAVC7OV [13R] | |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G13SMAQC3OV [13R] |
Tournament date: | 3/20/21 |
Location: | The Edge Sports and Arts Academy (Twinsburg, OH) |
Director: | Tyler Price |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G13NSVBC3OV [13R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G13DANDG3OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13CXTRM3OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13THNDR1OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13CXTRM2OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13ESVBC2OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13INFTY2OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13SMAQC1OV [13R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G13IMPCT2OV [13R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G13MAHON1OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13MAHON2OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13THNDR3OV [13R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G13THNDR2OV [13R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G13THNDR4OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13ACAVC7OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13MAHON3OV [13R] |
Tournament date: | 4/10/21 |
Location: | SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH) |
Director: | Gregory Puckrin |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G14THNDR2OV [14R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G14OXTRM1OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G14IGNIT3OV [14R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G14PCVBC1OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14ACAVC7OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14CAVS12OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14OFVBC1OV [14R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G14THNDR3OV [14R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G14OFVBC2OV [14R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G14CAVS13OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14ADREN2OV [14R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G14OVVBA3OV [14R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G14ACAVC8OV [14R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G14PCVBC2OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G14CAVS14OV [14R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G14NEOVC5OV [14R] |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G13NSVBC3OV [13R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G13THNDR1OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13MAHON1OV [13R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G13NSVBC4OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13CAVS11OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13IGNIT3OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13PCVBC2OV [13R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G13THNDR2OV [13R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G13SMAQC1OV [13R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G13TMOVI1OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13CAVS12OV [13R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G13IGNIT4OV [13R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G13ACAVC7OV [13R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G13THNDR3OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13PCVBC1OV [13R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G13THNDR4OV [13R] |
Girls' 12 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | G12CAVS11OV [12R] | |
2. | 13.200 | 2nd | Gold | G12ACAVC4OV [12R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G12ACAVC6OV [12R] | |
3. | 12.400 | 3rd | Gold | G12OFVBC1OV [12R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G12BOSSC2OV [12R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G12ECPAG1OV [12R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G12HOLLY2OV [12R] | |
5. | 10.800 | 5th | Gold | G12INFTY3OV [12R] | |
9. | 7.600 | 1st | Silver | G12INFTY2OV [12R] | |
10. | 6.800 | 2nd | Silver | G12PCVBC1OV [12R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G12ECJRV3OV [12R] | |
11. | 6.000 | 3rd | Silver | G12THNDR2OV [12R] | |
13. | 4.400 | 1st | Bronze | G12MAHON1OV [12R] | |
14. | 3.600 | 2nd | Bronze | G12PENNO1OV [12R] | |
15. | 2.800 | 3rd | Bronze | G12THNDR1OV [12R] | |
16. | 2.000 | 11th | Bronze | G12NEOVC3OV [12R] |
Tournament: | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships |
Tournament date: | 5/22/21 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | William Zehler |
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | G13SOVCR2OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | G13APLBK1OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | G13KIDAM3OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Gold | G13CCRSH4OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G13TRAIL1OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 5th | Gold | G13CXTRM3OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Gold | G13NEWAV5OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Gold | G13OPREM4OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Gold | G13PUTVC1OV [13R] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Gold | G13HAWKV1OV [13R] | |
11. | n/a | 11th | Gold | G13CEVBC1OV [13R] | |
12. | n/a | 12th | Gold | G13DANDG3OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Silver | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Silver | G13FOURN1OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | G13VANTA1OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | G13CCRSH3OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Silver | G13IGNIT3OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Silver | G13LEGAC1OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Silver | G13NOVAJ3OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Silver | G13ESVBC2OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Silver | G13NAVBA2OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Silver | G13NOVAJ4OV [13R] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Silver | G13ESVC15OV [13R] | |
11. | n/a | 11th | Silver | G13BKEYE3OV [13R] | |
12. | n/a | 12th | Silver | G13ROCKC4OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Bronze | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | G13CLIPP2OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | G13CLIPP3OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | G13DANDG4OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Bronze | G13MORGN1OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | G13LONEL2OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Bronze | G13ECJRV4OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Bronze | G13KIDAM1OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Bronze | G13ESVC14OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Bronze | G13PCVBC2OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Copper | G13SOVCR1OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | G13DJVBC2OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | G13BKEYE4OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Copper | G13KIDVC1OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Copper | G13INFTY2OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Copper | G13BDLJV2OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Copper | G13ALETA1OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Copper | G13TANDM2OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Copper | G13CAVS11OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Nickel | G13TRIBE1OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Nickel | G13EOHVB1OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | G13NSVBC4OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Nickel | G13SPIKE2OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | G13LATIT1OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Nickel | G13SPIRT4OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Nickel | G13CXTRM2OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Nickel | G13COLVP2OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Nickel | G13TRIBE2OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Platinum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Platinum | G13FOURN2OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Platinum | G13DEFIA2OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | G13KIDVC2OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Platinum | G13FOURN3OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | G13MOVBA4OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Platinum | G13BOSSC2OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Platinum | G13ESVBC4OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Platinum | G13DANDG2OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Bronze | G13BKEYE2OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Aluminum | G13ROUND1OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Aluminum | G13OACZZ1OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | G13EFORC1OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Aluminum | G13PCHRG3OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | G13PCHRG2OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Aluminum | G13ESVC13OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Aluminum | G13SPIRT6OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Aluminum | G13MSPRT7OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Aluminum | G13ESVBC3OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Chromium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Chromium | G13OVVBA1OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Chromium | G13MIAMI2OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | G13SPIRT5OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Chromium | G13FORCE2OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Chromium | G13TANDM3OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Chromium | G13MORGN2OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Chromium | G13LONEL4OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Chromium | G13IMPCT2OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Chromium | G13DJVBC4OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Plutonium | G13NEWAV3OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Plutonium | G13CEAST4OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Plutonium | G13LONEL3OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Plutonium | G13CCVBC3OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Plutonium | G13TANDM4OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Plutonium | G13CATZV1OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Plutonium | G13DJVBC3OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Plutonium | G13APLBK2OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Plutonium | G13IGNIT4OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Titanium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Titanium | G13SPIKE1OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Titanium | G13CAVS12OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Titanium | G13GRIFF2OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Titanium | G13SOUTH1OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Titanium | G13EVOLU1OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Titanium | G13MIAMI3OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Titanium | G13BKEYE6OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Titanium | G13OVVBA3OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 8th | Titanium | G13BKEYE5OV [13R] | |
10. | n/a | 10th | Titanium | G13OVVBA2OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Mercury | G13MSPRT6OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Mercury | G13LNSHT1OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Mercury | G13FOURN4OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Mercury | G13CEVBC2OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Mercury | G13DEFIA3OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Mercury | G13AAVBC5OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Mercury | G13MOVBA3OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Mercury | G13FLATL1OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Mercury | G13JACKS1OV [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Kryptonite | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Kryptonite | G13HAWKV2OV [13R] | |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Kryptonite | G13CINVA2OV [13R] | |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Kryptonite | G13PCVBC1OV [13R] | |
4. | n/a | 4th | Kryptonite | G13ARVBC3OV [13R] | |
5. | n/a | 5th | Kryptonite | G13ACAVC7OV [13R] | |
6. | n/a | 6th | Kryptonite | G13SPIKE3OV [13R] | |
7. | n/a | 7th | Kryptonite | G13KIDAM2OV [13R] | |
8. | n/a | 8th | Kryptonite | G13AAVBC4OV [13R] | |
9. | n/a | 9th | Kryptonite | G13ROGUE2OV [13R] |
Out-of-Region Results for G13ACAVC7OV
0 out-of-region results have been recorded
(No out-of-region results have been reported.)
[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]