Ohio Valley Region: Advancing Volleyball in Ohio, western Pennsylvania, and West Virginia

Of related interest

OVR Archives: 2020-2021 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results

Select the results you'd like to see:
Origin:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Elevation – 10 Meadows [G10ELEVA2OV]

Results for Elevation – 10 Meadows are highlighted in the following 5 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/06/21
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
 
Girls' 10 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG10ELEVA1OV [10U]
2.13.0772ndGoldG10ELEVA2OV [10U]
3.12.1543rdGoldG10ARVBC1OV [10U]
3.12.1543rdGoldG10NKYVC1PR [10U]
5.10.3085thGoldG10CEAST1OV [10U]
5.10.3085thGoldG10ELEVA3OV [10U]
5.10.3085thGoldG10OPREM1OV [10U]
5.10.3085thGoldG10OPREM3OV [10U]
9.6.6151stSilverG10GCINC1OV [10U]
10.5.6922ndSilverG10ESVC11OV [10U]
11.4.7693rdSilverG10CEAST2OV [10U]
11.4.7693rdSilverG10OPREM2OV [10U]
13.2.9235thSilverG10BDLJV1OV [10U]
13.2.9235thSilverG10OPREM4OV [10U]


Tournament date:2/28/21
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
 
Girls' 10 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG10ELEVA1OV [10U]
2.13.2002ndGoldG10ELEVA2OV [10U]
3.12.4003rdGoldG10ELEVA3OV [10U]
3.12.4003rdGoldG10GRLVC1OV [10U]
5.10.8005thGoldG10ARVBC1OV [10U]
5.10.8005thGoldG10ESVC11OV [10U]
5.10.8005thGoldG10LONEL1OV [10U]
5.10.8005thGoldG10OPREM1OV [10U]
9.7.6001stSilverG10MSPRT1OV [10U]
10.6.8002ndSilverG10CINVA1OV [10U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG10BDLJV1OV [10U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG10OPREM2OV [10U]
13.4.4001stBronzeG10LONEL2OV [10U]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG10BULET1OV [10U]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG10MSPRT2OV [10U]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG10SPIKE1OV [10U]


Tournament date:3/06/21
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
 
Girls' 11 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG11CCRSH1OV [11R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG11ELEVA3OV [11R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG10ELEVA1OV [10U]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11GCINC1OV [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11ACITY1OV [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11CCRSH2OV [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11GRLVC2OV [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11OPREM2OV [11R]
9.7.6001stSilverG11CCVBC1OV [11R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG10ELEVA2OV [10U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11OPREM3OV [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11PCHRG1OV [11R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG11LNSHT1OV [11R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG11ARVBC2OV [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11GCINC2OV [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11LNSHT2OV [11R]


Tournament date:4/03/21
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
 
Girls' 10 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG10ELEVA1OV [10U]
2.13.1432ndGoldG10ELEVA2OV [10U]
3.12.2863rdGoldG10ELEVA3OV [10U]
3.12.2863rdGoldG10NKYVC1PR [10U]
5.10.5715thGoldG10CEAST1OV [10U]
5.10.5715thGoldG10GCINC1OV [10U]
5.10.5715thGoldG10LONEL1OV [10U]
5.10.5715thGoldG10OPREM2OV [10U]
9.7.1431stSilverG10OPREM3OV [10U]
10.6.2862ndSilverG10NKYVC2PR [10U]
11.5.4293rdSilverG10OPREM1OV [10U]
11.5.4293rdSilverG10OPREM4OV [10U]
13.3.7141stBronzeG10ESVC11OV [10U]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG10EVBTC1OV [10U]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG10LONEL2OV [10U]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
 
Girls' 11 and Under: Gold   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11ELEVA1OV [11N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11ACAVC1OV [11N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11BOSSC1OV [11N]
4.n/a4thGoldG11ELEVA2OV [11N]
5.n/a5thGoldG11EVBTC1OV [11N]
6.n/a6thGoldG11MAVRK1OV [11N]
7.n/a7thGoldG11GCBUS1OV [11N]
8.n/a8thGoldG11OPREM1OV [11N]
9.n/a9thGoldG11CVBCO1OV [11N]
10.n/a10thGoldG11MAVRK2OV [11N]
11.n/a11thGoldG11CEAST1OV [11N]
12.n/a12thGoldG11EVBTC2OV [11N]
 
Girls' 11 and Under: Gold   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11LONEL1OV [11R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11ELEVA3OV [11R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11OFVAC1OV [11R]
4.n/a4thGoldG11ROCKC1OV [11R]
5.n/a5thGoldG11SPIRT1OV [11R]
6.n/a6thGoldG11CCRSH1OV [11R]
7.n/a7thGoldG11BOSSC2OV [11R]
8.n/a8thGoldG11SWVBC1OV [11R]
9.n/a9thGoldG11NEOVC1OV [11R]
10.n/a10thGoldG11IGNIT1OV [11R]
11.n/a11thGoldG11OPREM2OV [11R]
12.n/a12thGoldG11ESVC11OV [11R]
 
Girls' 11 and Under: Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG11SOVCR1OV [11R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG11TRIBE1OV [11R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG11CCRSH2OV [11R]
4.n/a4thSilverG11CEAST2OV [11R]
5.n/a5thSilverG11ACAVC2OV [11R]
6.n/a6thSilverG11MSPRT2OV [11R]
7.n/a7thSilverG11ACAVC3OV [11R]
8.n/a8thSilverG11NAVBA1OV [11R]
9.n/a9thSilverG11OPREM3OV [11R]
10.n/a10thSilverG11SPIKE1OV [11R]
11.n/a11thSilverG11PCHRG1OV [11R]
 
Girls' 11 and Under: Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG11LNSHT1OV [11R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG11FOURN1OV [11R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG11CCVBC1OV [11R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG11SPIRT2OV [11R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG11PRIME1OV [11R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG11ECJRV1OV [11R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG11ARVBC1OV [11R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG11TANDM1OV [11R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG11CINVA1OV [11R]
10.n/a10thBronzeG11ARVBC2OV [11R]
11.n/a11thBronzeG11MSPRT4OV [11R]
12.n/a12thBronzeG11CVBCO2OV [11R]
 
Girls' 11 and Under: Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG11ESVC12OV [11R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG11LONEL2OV [11R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG11NEWAV1OV [11R]
4.n/a4thCopperG11TANDM2OV [11R]
5.n/a5thCopperG11SMAQC1OV [11R]
6.n/a6thCopperG11DANDG2OV [11R]
7.n/a7thCopperG11TANDM3OV [11R]
8.n/a8thCopperG11MSPRT3OV [11R]
9.n/a9thCopperG11BDLJV1OV [11R]
 
Girls' 11 and Under: Nickel   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG11LNSHT2OV [11R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG11LEGAC1OV [11R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG11ROUND1OV [11R]
4.n/a4thNickelG11KIDAM1OV [11R]
5.n/a5thNickelG11NEOVC3OV [11R]
6.n/a6thNickelG11NEOVC2OV [11R]
7.n/a7thNickelG11GCINC2OV [11R]
8.n/a8thNickelG11MORGN1OV [11R]
9.n/a9thNickelG11AAVBC2OV [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Gold   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG10ELEVA1OV [10U]
2.n/a2ndGoldG10ELEVA2OV [10U]
3.n/a3rdGoldG10MAVRK1OV [10U]
4.n/a4thGoldG10ELEVA3OV [10U]
5.n/a5thGoldG10DANDG1OV [10U]
6.n/a6thGoldG10SPIRT1OV [10U]
7.n/a7thGoldG10ARVBC1OV [10U]
8.n/a8thGoldG10GCINC1OV [10U]
9.n/a9thGoldG10CEAST1OV [10U]
10.n/a10thGoldG10MAVRK2OV [10U]
11.n/a11thGoldG10LONEL1OV [10U]
12.n/a12thGoldG10MSPRT1OV [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG10BOSSC2OV [10U]
2.n/a2ndSilverG10ROCKC1OV [10U]
3.n/a3rdSilverG10NAVBA1OV [10U]
4.n/a4thSilverG10HSHOT1OV [10U]
5.n/a5thSilverG10OPREM1OV [10U]
6.n/a6thSilverG10ESVC11OV [10U]
7.n/a7thSilverG10OPREM3OV [10U]
8.n/a8thSilverG10ECJRV1OV [10U]
9.n/a9thSilverG10CINVA1OV [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG10SUVBC1OV [10U]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG10EVBTC1OV [10U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG10CVBCO1OV [10U]
4.n/a4thBronzeG10ACAVC1OV [10U]
5.n/a5thBronzeG10OPREM2OV [10U]
6.n/a6thBronzeG10BOSSC1OV [10U]
7.n/a7thBronzeG10ACAVC2OV [10U]
8.n/a8thBronzeG10CEAST2OV [10U]
9.n/a9thBronzeG10BDLJV1OV [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG10CCRSH1OV [10U]
2.n/a2ndCopperG10OPREM4OV [10U]
3.n/a3rdCopperG10OFVAC1OV [10U]
4.n/a4thCopperG10FORCE1OV [10U]
5.n/a5thCopperG10CEVBC1OV [10U]
6.n/a6thCopperG10LONEL2OV [10U]
7.n/a7thCopperG10SPIKE1OV [10U]
8.n/a8thCopperG10MSPRT2OV [10U]
9.n/a9thCopperG10TANDM1OV [10U]


Out-of-Region Results for G10ELEVA2OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter