Select the results you'd like to see: Origin:
OVR and out-of-region tournaments
Only OVR tournaments
Only out-of-region tournaments
Starting date:
All dates
Dec. 3, 2017
Dec. 16, 2017
Jan. 6, 2018
Jan. 7, 2018
Jan. 13, 2018
Jan. 14, 2018
Jan. 15, 2018
Jan. 20, 2018
Jan. 21, 2018
Jan. 27, 2018
Jan. 28, 2018
Feb. 3, 2018
Feb. 4, 2018
Feb. 10, 2018
Feb. 11, 2018
Feb. 17, 2018
Feb. 18, 2018
Feb. 24, 2018
Feb. 25, 2018
Mar. 3, 2018
Mar. 4, 2018
Mar. 10, 2018
Mar. 11, 2018
Mar. 17, 2018
Mar. 18, 2018
Mar. 23, 2018
Mar. 24, 2018
Mar. 25, 2018
Mar. 31, 2018
Apr. 7, 2018
Apr. 8, 2018
Apr. 14, 2018
Apr. 15, 2018
Apr. 21, 2018
Apr. 22, 2018
Apr. 28, 2018
Apr. 29, 2018
May. 5, 2018
May. 6, 2018
May. 12, 2018
May. 13, 2018
Jun. 23, 2018
Location:
All sites
Adena HS
Advancement Academy
All Pro Spirit Elyria
Allegheny College: Wise Center
Ambridge Area HS
Ashland HS
Belmont HS
Bethany College
Big Sandy Superstore Arena
Blackswamp Volleyball Center
Bluffton University
Bradford High School
Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus
Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark
California University of Pennsylvania
Case Western Reserve University: Veale Center/Emerson Gymnasium
Cathedral Prep Events Center
Central State University: Beacon Lewis Gymnasium
Cleveland State University: Woodling Gymnasium
Cloverleaf Recreation Center
Coldwater High School
Columbiana HS
Columbus Volleyball Center
Community College of Beaver County: Golden Dome Gymnasium
Courts 4 Sports
Crestview HS (Columbiana)
Crooksville HS
Dover High School
Dublin Scioto HS
Duke Energy Convention Center
East Palestine HS
Eastside Athletics
Eastside Volleyball Club
Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse
Elite Sports Ohio
Ernsthausen Community Center
Family First Sports Park
Force Eastlake (Formerly: One Wellness)
Force Sports Dayton
Fort LeBoeuf HS
Fostoria HS and MS
Franciscan University of Steubenville: Finnegan Fieldhouse
Franklin Monroe High School
Galion HS
Game Time Sports Center
Girard HS
Goodyear Hall at the East End
Greater Columbus Convention Center
Greenville HS
Highland Middle School
Hiram College: Price Gymnasium
Jackon Center HS
John Glenn HS
Kids America
Lakewood High School - Hebron,OH
Lehman HS
Lexington HS
Licking Valley High School
Lima HS
London Elementary
Lorain County Community College
Lost Nation Sports Park West (Lorain, OH)
Lucas County Recreation Center
Marion Harding HS
Marysville High School
Massillon Rec Center
Maverick VBC
Maysville HS
Mercyhurst University
Mount Union College: Timken P.E. Building
Nathan Goff Armory
NEO Sports Plant
New Castle Community YMCA - Y Zone
Niles High School
Northmor High School
Northwest HS
Ohio Northern University: Sports Center/King Horn
Ohio Xtreme Training Facility
OhioNets Sports Complex
Old Fort High School
Parkersburg HS Field House
Parkersburgh South HS
Parkway High School
Penn State Behrend
Pickerington North HS
Positively Charged VBC
Reminderville Athletic Club
Ronnie Grandison Basketball Academy
Russia HS
Salem Community CenterPlex
Sharonville Community Center
Shelby HS
Shelby Middle School
Skyway Rec Center
South Metro Sports
Southeastern HS
SPIRE Institute
Splash Zone
Sports Express
Steubenville High School
The Edge Sports and Arts Academy
The Paragon
The Spike Center
Tri Valley High School
Triway HS
Troy HS
University of Dayton: Rec Plex
University of Findlay
Wadsworth Middle School
West Muskingum HS
Western Beaver High School
Westminster College: Memorial Field House
Willard High School
Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center
Director:
All tournament directors
Adams, Sharon
Artman, Dana
Bahmer, Cari
Barzak, Kelly
Beam, Holly
Benson, Derek
Benson-Robinson, Danielle
Bernhard, Tricia
Bielby, Christopher
Bond, Ashley
Brockman, Anitra
Case, John Paul
Chaney, Joseph
Claridades, Paul
Cline II, Clark
Colchagoff, Wick
Conley, James
Conser, Curtis
Daub, Charles
Dowd, Chelsea
Ernst, Ruth
Etzler, Michael
Evans, Adam
Ferrone, Glenn
Finn, John
Freed, Glenn
George, Jeff
Grieshop, Stephanie
Griffith, Brian
Hahn, Bill
Harrah, Jeffrey
Henkle, Jordan
Herbert, Alan
Herrmann, Francis
Hineline, Ginger
Hofman, Brian
Hooper, Dana
Hoover, Gabriel
Hoover, Nancy
Jasinowski, Tina
Johnson, LeAnn
Lafay, Krista
Larrick, Jennifer
Lightfoot, Kathleen
Lotycz, Krissy
Mahnke, Melissa
Manders, MaryEllen
Mars, Kyle
McKinstry, Dana
McMorrow, Sarah
Metz, Kimberly
Mihelic, Matt
Miller, Jason
Miocinovic, Bojan
Monroe, Taryn
Moore, Jeff
Moser, Monte
Nelson, Jordan
Nelson, Kenneth
Nero, Colleen
Owen, Michelle
Parker, Michael
Piccone, Heather
Puckrin, Gregory
Richards, Lori
Ritenour, Jordan
Roebuck-Carafa, Gaye
Sanders, Lori
Scherlacher, Stephen
Servick, Shaun
Slipkasky, Ronald
Smith, Laura
Snipes, Greg
Snowbarger, Jennifer
Strecker, Stacie
Swearingen, Tammy
Tahan, Tony
Theiss, Robert
Thewes, Laurie
Thompson, Tonya
Tiplady, Aaron
Umbs, Justin
Vandeborne, Kurt
Varn, Michael
Verchio, Corey
Voitus, Ron
Votaw, Brian
Walters, Kevin
Walters, Phillip
Watkins, Aaron
Whitsel, Theodore
Williams, Rosemary
Wolf, Linnea
Wordell, Deborah
Wyman Jr., Richard
Yarnell, Steven
Yates, Lauren
Yates, Stephen
Zehler, William
Zell, John
Zicha, Elizabeth
Division:
all
Girls' 10 and Under
Girls' 11 Regional
Girls' 11 National
Girls' 11 and Under
Girls' 12 Regional
Girls' 12 American
Girls' 12 National
Girls' 12 and Under
Girls' 13 Regional
Girls' 13 American
Girls' 13 National
Girls' 13 and Under
Girls' 14 Regional
Girls' 14 American
Girls' 14 National
Girls' 14 and Under
Girls' 15 Regional
Girls' 15 American
Girls' 15 National
Girls' 15 and Under
Girls' 16 Regional
Girls' 16 American
Girls' 16 National
Girls' 16 and Under
Girls' 17 Regional
Girls' 17 American
Girls' 17 National
Girls' 17 and Under
Girls' 18 Regional
Girls' 18 National
Girls' 18 and Under
Boys' 12 and Under
Boys' 14 and Under
Boys' 15 and Under
Boys' 16 and Under
Boys' 17 and Under
Boys' 18 and Under