Ohio Valley Region: Advancing Volleyball in Ohio, western Pennsylvania, and West Virginia

Of related interest

OVR Archives: 2011-2012 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results

Select the results you'd like to see:
Origin:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Penn Highlands Volleyball Club – Jade [FJ5-PENHI1-OV]

Results for Penn Highlands Volleyball Club – Jade are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:Rock-N-Roll Tournament
Tournament date:1/28-29/12
Location:GaREAT Sports Complex (Geneva, OH)
Director:Sheree Harvey
 
Girls' 17 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldFJ7-KEYVB1-KE
2. 2ndGoldFJ7-BUFAC1-WE
3.12.0003rdGoldFJ6‑ACAVC5‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 16A Mekinda [16A]
3.12.0003rdGoldFJ7‑LATIT1‑OVLatitude 41 – 17 ELITE - Euler [17R]
5. 1stSilverFJ7-FRONT2-WE
6.6.0002ndSilverFJ7‑LATIT2‑OVLatitude 41 – 17 EB - Perez [17R]
7.4.0003rdSilverFJ7‑GCVCO4‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball Co. 17 Early Green [17R]
7.4.0003rdSilverFJ7‑SPIRE2‑OVClub SPIRE (GaREAT) – Club SPIRE-17 Purple [17R]
 
Girls' 16 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldFJ6-FRONT1-WE
2.18.8002ndGoldFJ6‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 16N Passarelli [16N]
3.17.6003rdGoldFJ6‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 National [16N]
3.17.6003rdGoldFJ6‑SPIRE1‑OVClub SPIRE (GaREAT) – Club SPIRE-16 Black [16A]
5.15.2005thGoldFJ6‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 16N Valerie [16N]
5.15.2005thGoldFJ6‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 16E Smerglia [16A]
7.12.8001stSilverFJ6‑PGMGC1‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Pink [16A]
8.11.6002ndSilverFJ6‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Emerald [16R]
9. 3rdSilverFJ6-PITTS6-KE
9.10.4003rdSilverFJ6‑SWVBC3‑OVSouthwest VBC – 16 American Red [16A]
11. 1stBronzeFJ6-FRONT2-WE
12.6.8002ndBronzeFJ6‑SPIRE2‑OVClub SPIRE (GaREAT) – Club SPIRE-16 Purple [16A]
13. 3rdBronzeFJ6-PITTS7-KE
13.5.6003rdBronzeFJ6‑SPIRE3‑OVClub SPIRE (GaREAT) – Club SPIRE-16 Blue [16R]
15.3.2005thBronzeFJ6‑GCVCO5‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball Co. 16 Early Green [16R]
15.3.2005thBronzeFJ6‑VOKEY2‑OV1890 – Okey [16R]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ5‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 15N Miozzi [15N]
2.18.3642ndGoldFJ5‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – IGNITE 15 National [15N]
3.16.7273rdGoldFJ4‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 14N Scipione [14N]
3. 3rdGoldFJ5-KEYVB1-KE
5.13.4551stSilverFJ4‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Elite [14N]
6.11.8182ndSilverFJ5‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 National [15N]
7.10.1823rdSilverFJ5‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 15E Muniak [15A]
7. 3rdSilverFJ5-TVOVB1-LK
9.6.9095thSilverFJ5‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Jade [15R]
9. 5thSilverFJ5-PITTS6-KE
9. 5thSilverFJ5-RENAS2-KE
9.6.9095thSilverFJ5‑SPIRE1‑OVClub SPIRE (GaREAT) – Club SPIRE-15 Black [15A]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ4‑ACAVC7‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 14 Ehret [14R]
2.14.0002ndGoldFJ4‑ACAVC6‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 14 Humphrey [14R]
3.12.0003rdGoldFJ4‑PCVBC1‑OVPlayers Choice VBC – Sharks [14R]
3.12.0003rdGoldFJ4‑VEVBC3‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 14 REGIONAL ELITE- ALEXA [14R]
4. 1stSilverFJ4-PITTS6-KE
5. 2ndSilverFJ4-PITTS3-KE
7.4.0003rdSilverFJ4‑FLASH1‑OVFlash VBC – MPLWD - 14 [14R]
7. 3rdSilverFJ4-PITTS4-KE
 
Girls' 14 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ4‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 14N Laffey [14N]
2.18.6152ndGoldFJ4‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 14E Marflak [14A]
3.17.2313rdGoldFJ4‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 14E Moore [14A]
3.17.2313rdGoldFJ4‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 14s Black [14A]
5.14.4625thGoldFJ3‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 13N Fulton [13N]
5.14.4625thGoldFJ4‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 14s Teal [14N]
7. 1stSilverFJ4-RENAS1-KE
8.10.3082ndSilverFJ4‑ACEVB3‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 American [14A]
9.8.9233rdSilverFJ4‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 14 Silver [14N]
9.8.9233rdSilverFJ4‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m. 43 [14A]
11. 5thSilverFJ4-FRONT2-WE
11.6.1545thSilverFJ4‑OXTRM3‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 14s White [14A]
11. 5thSilverFJ4-PITTS2-KE
11. 5thSilverFJ4-PITTS5-KE
 
Girls' 13 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ3‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 13E McMahon [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ3‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 13 National [13N]
3.10.4003rdGoldFJ2‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 12N Ciavarelli [12N]
4. 1stSilverFJ3-RENAS1-KE
5.4.8002ndSilverFJ2‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 12E Fieseler [12R]
6. 3rdSilverFJ3-RENAS2-KE


Tournament date:3/10/12
Location:Bethany College (Bethany, WV)
Director:Rosemary Williams
 
Girls' 18 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldPITT ELITE 18 BLACK
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ7‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 17-Alsept [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ8‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – Gold [18R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ8‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – SWAT PURPLE PANTHERS [18R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ8‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Turquoise [18R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ8‑SWATV2‑OVS.W.A.T. – SWAT SILVER PUMAS [18R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ8‑QUEST1‑OVQuest Volleyball Club – Purple Quest [18R]
7. 3rdSilverODYSSEY SPORTS 18
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldKEYSTONE VBC 15
2. 2ndGoldPITTS ELITE 15 BLACK
3.10.0003rdGoldFJ5‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Jade [15R]
3. 3rdGoldPITT ELITE 15 GOLD
5.8.0005thGoldFJ5‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Theiss [15R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ5‑MRAGE1‑OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – Mountain RAGE 15R [15R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ5‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 15-Hupps [15R]
5. 5thGoldODYSSEY SPORTS 15
9. 1stSilverWESTMORELAND ELITE
10.3.0002ndSilverFJ5‑MVEVC1‑OVMon Valley Express Volleyball Club – mon valley express volleyball team [15R]
11.2.0003rdSilverFJ5‑HOLLY2‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Luzadder [15R]


Tournament date:3/17/12
Location:Bethany College (Bethany, WV)
Director:Rosemary Williams
 
Girls' 16 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ6‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Emerald [16R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ5‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Jade [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6‑BLAZE1‑OVBlazers – Blazers16 [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6‑WESTV1‑OVWestland VBC – 16U Green [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑CGLDS2‑OVClub Gold South – 16 Navy [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Shive [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑PENHI2‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Sapphire [16R]
5. 5thGoldWESTMORELAND ELITE 16 WHITE
9.4.7271stSilverFJ6‑WESTV2‑OVWestland VBC – 16U White [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ6‑QUEST1‑OVQuest Volleyball Club – Gold Quest [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ6‑PENHI3‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Topaz [16R]
11. 3rdSilverWESTMORELAND ELITE SOUTH 16
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldPGH ELITE 13 BLACK
2. 2ndGoldP3R 13 HOT METAL
3.6.8003rdGoldFJ3‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – 13 Gold [13R]
3.6.8003rdGoldFJ3‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Opal [13R]
5. 5thGoldP3R 13 VETERANS
5. 5thGoldPGH ELITE 13 GOLD


Tournament:West Virginia Spikefest
Tournament date:3/30-04/1/12
Location:Big Sandy Superstore Arena (Huntington, WV)
Director:Al Herbert
 
Girls' 18 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ8‑RIVER1‑OVRiver City Thunder – 18 Thunder [18R]
2.17.3602ndGoldFJ8‑ALETA1‑OVALETA Aces – 18 Regional [18R]
3.16.7203rdGoldFJ7‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 17 Red American [17A]
3.16.7203rdGoldFJ8‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – 18 - Hiler [18R]
5.15.4405thGoldFJ8‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 18 Black Elite [18R]
5.15.4405thGoldFJ8‑PGMGC2‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 18 Black [18R]
5.15.4405thGoldFJ8‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 18 Apex [18R]
5.15.4405thGoldFJ8‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Pink [18R]
9.12.8801stSilverFJ8‑CHARL2‑OVCharleston VBC – 18 Red [18R]
10.12.2402ndSilverFJ8‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 18 Red Elite [18R]
11.11.6003rdSilverFJ7‑ALETA1‑OVALETA Aces – 17 American [17A]
11.11.6003rdSilverFJ8‑OACZZ2‑OVOiler Attack Club – 18 Orange [18R]
13.10.3201stBronzeFJ8‑SEVC11‑OVSoutheast Xtreme VBC – 18 Red [18R]
14. 2ndBronzeKenton Volleyball Club FJ7-KNTON1-PR
15.9.0403rdBronzeFJ8‑CHARL1‑OVCharleston VBC – 18 Black [18R]
15.9.0403rdBronzeFJ8‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – SWAT PURPLE PANTHERS [18R]
17.7.7601stCopperFJ7‑RIVER1‑OVRiver City Thunder – 17 Thunder [17R]
18.7.1202ndCopperFJ7‑GVALL1‑OVGreenbrier Valley – Thunder [17R]
19.6.4803rdCopperFJ7‑ALETA2‑OVALETA Aces – 17 Regional [17R]
19.6.4803rdCopperFJ7‑TRIBE1‑OVThe Tribe VBC – Beastz [17R]
21.5.2005thCopperFJ7‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 17 Apex [17R]
21.5.2005thCopperFJ8‑PCHRG1‑OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Chaney [18R]
23.3.9201stNickelFJ7‑SUVBC1‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – 17s - Bloom [17R]
24.3.2802ndNickelFJ8‑SWATV2‑OVS.W.A.T. – SWAT SILVER PUMAS [18R]
25.2.6403rdNickelFJ7‑CAPCV1‑OVCapital City Volleyball – Ninja's [17R]
25.2.6403rdNickelFJ7‑CROWN1‑OVCrown City Side Out VBC – Crown City 17 Storm [17R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ6‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Emerald [16R]
2.17.0592ndGoldFJ5‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 15A Gentile [15A]
3.16.1183rdGoldFJ6‑PGMGC2‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Black [16R]
3.16.1183rdGoldFJ6‑RIVER1‑OVRiver City Thunder – 16 Thunder [16R]
5.14.2355thGoldFJ6‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black Elite [16R]
5.14.2355thGoldFJ6‑MXAIR1‑OVMax Air Volleyball Club – Hartmann 16 [16R]
7.12.3531stSilverFJ6‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Red Elite [16R]
8.11.4122ndSilverFJ6‑ALETA2‑OVALETA Aces – 16 Regional [16R]
9.10.4713rdSilverFJ5‑ALETA1‑OVALETA Aces – 15 American [15A]
9.10.4713rdSilverFJ6‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Apex [16R]
11. 5thSilverFJ6-KNTON1-PR Kenton Volleyball Club
11.8.5885thSilverFJ6‑PCHRG1‑OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 16 Chaney [16R]
13.6.7061stBronzeFJ6‑CLATK1‑OVClub Attack – 16 [16R]
14.5.7652ndBronzeFJ6‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – HAMMERTIME [16R]
15.4.8243rdBronzeFJ6‑CHARL1‑OVCharleston VBC – 16 [16R]
15.4.8243rdBronzeFJ6‑PGMGC4‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Silver [16R]
17.2.9411stCopperFJ6‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – SWAT PURPLE LEOPARDS [16R]
18.2.0002ndCopperFJ6‑RIVER2‑OVRiver City Thunder – 16Lightning [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ5‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
2.16.7692ndGoldFJ5‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Apex [15R]
3.15.5383rdGoldFJ5‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
3. 3rdGoldKenton Volleyball Club FJ5-KNTON1-PR
5.13.0771stSilverFJ5‑RIVER1‑OVRiver City Thunder – 15 Thunder [15R]
6.11.8462ndSilverFJ4‑ALETA1‑OVALETA Aces – 14 American [14A]
7.10.6153rdSilverFJ5‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Jade [15R]
7. 3rdSilverSurvivor JO Club (OD) FJ5-SRVIV1-OD
9.8.1541stBronzeFJ5‑PCHRG2‑OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Charles [15R]
10.6.9232ndBronzeFJ5‑SWATV2‑OVS.W.A.T. – SWAT SILVER X-TREME [15R]
11.5.6923rdBronzeFJ5‑CROWN1‑OVCrown City Side Out VBC – Crown City 15 Surge [15R]
11.5.6923rdBronzeFJ5‑PCHRG1‑OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Chaney [15R]
13.3.2311stCopperFJ5‑PGMGC2‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 15 Black [15R]
14.2.0002ndCopperFJ5‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – SWAT GREEN X-TREME [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ4‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Red Elite [14R]
2.17.3042ndGoldFJ4‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Silver Elite [14R]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ4‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Diamond [14R]
3.16.6093rdGoldFJ4‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 14 Apex [14R]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ3‑SPIRE1‑OVClub SPIRE (GaREAT) – Club SPIRE-13 Black [13A]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ3‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 13 Apex [13R]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ4‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Black Elite [14R]
5.15.2175thGoldFJ4‑PUTCV1‑OVPutnam County VBC – Heat [14R]
9.12.4351stSilverFJ4‑ALETA2‑OVALETA Aces – 14 Regional [14R]
10.11.7392ndSilverFJ4‑SUVBC1‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – 14s - Motherall [14R]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ4‑BISON1‑OVWV Lady Bisons – Bisons [14R]
11.11.0433rdSilverFJ4‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – 14 - Christy/McMillan [14R]
13.9.6521stBronzeFJ4‑PCHRG1‑OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Kelly [14R]
14.8.9572ndBronzeFJ4‑CAPCV1‑OVCapital City Volleyball – Volleywood [14R]
15.8.2613rdBronzeFJ3‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13s Teal [13A]
15.8.2613rdBronzeFJ4‑RIVER1‑OVRiver City Thunder – 14 Thunder [14R]
17.6.8701stCopperFJ3‑RIVER1‑OVRiver City Thunder – 13 Thunder [13R]
18. 2ndCopperClash VBC (OD) FJ4-ODRCL4-OD
19.5.4783rdCopperFJ3‑ALETA2‑OVALETA Aces – 13 American [13A]
19.5.4783rdCopperFJ3‑CLATK1‑OVClub Attack – 13 [13R]
21.4.0871stNickelFJ3‑RIVER2‑OVRiver City Thunder – 13 Lightning [13R]
22.3.3912ndNickelFJ4‑CHARL1‑OVCharleston VBC – 14 [14R]
23.2.6963rdNickelFJ4‑CROWN1‑OVCrown City Side Out VBC – Shock [14R]
23.2.6963rdNickelFJ4‑KANAW1‑OVKanawha Valley Volleyball Club – KVVC 14U [14R]


Tournament date:4/22/12
Location:Westminster College: Memorial Field House (New Wilmington, PA)
Director:Tammy Swearingen
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldFJ5-PTRVB2-KE
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ4‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 14A - ROYER [14A]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Jade [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5‑THNDR1‑OVThunder Volleyball Club – JAKUBEC 15's [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑PENHI2‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Onyx [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑SWATJ1‑OVS.W.A.T. Juniors – Sprockets 15 [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑THNDR2‑OVThunder Volleyball Club – SHIVELY 15's [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑THNDR3‑OVThunder Volleyball Club – SWIGER 15'S [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5‑CHILL2‑OVClub Chill – 15 White [15R]
10. 2ndSilverFJ4-WESTM2-KE
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5‑FLASH1‑OVFlash VBC – MDVLL-15 [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5‑PGMGC4‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 15 Silver [15R]


Tournament:Ohio Valley Region Inc. Kaepa®-USA 2012 Girls' Volleyball Championships
Tournament date:5/13/12
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
 
Girls' 15 National: Gold/Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Black [15N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 15 Oberst [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 15N Miozzi [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5‑NKYVC1‑OVNKYVC – 15-1 Tsunami [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Elite [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 15 Ulland [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑IGNIT1‑OVIGNITE – IGNITE 15 National [15N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 15-2 Tide [15N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15 Lehman [15N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 15 Silver [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 15 Red [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 15 National [15N]
 
Girls' 15 National: Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ5‑MCCVC2‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 15 Black [15N]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 15 National [15N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 15 Hess [15N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5‑MIDOH1‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 15 WEAVER [15N]
5.n/a1stCopperFJ5‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 National [15N]
6.n/a2ndCopperFJ5‑MCCVC3‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 15 White [15N]
7.n/a3rdCopperFJ5‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – 15 N Black [15N]
 
Girls' 15 American: Gold/Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 15 Setzler [15A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Navy [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball Company 15-1 [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 15A Gentile [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 15E Muniak [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 15s Teal [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑PGMGC1‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – Pittsburgh Magic 15 Pink [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 15 American [15A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5‑IGNIT2‑OVIGNITE – IGNITE 15 American [15A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 15 Korfhagen [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5‑ACEVB3‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 American-Mel [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Ice [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑BDLJV1‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑ECLVJ4‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Orange [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – 15 American [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑MIDOH2‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 15 WEITHMAN [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ5‑KINGV1‑OVKingdom VBC – 15-1 [15A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5‑PCVBC1‑OVPlayers Choice VBC – Fox [15A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5‑ALETA1‑OVALETA Aces – 15 American [15A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – 15 American White [15A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Elite Kohler [15A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑FREAK1‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Pressley [15A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑GRLVC3‑OVGrandlake VBC – LEFELD 15A [15A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 American [15A]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ5‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15 Marion [15A]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ5‑GRLVC4‑OVGrandlake VBC – MILLER A [15A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ5‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK [15A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ5‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 American [15A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 15s American [15A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15 A Navy [15A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑COLVA4‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15 A White [15A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑VEVBC2‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 15 A - KAITLYN [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5‑ACEVB4‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 American-Molly [15A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5‑ZONVB1‑OVThe Zone VBC – Galaxy [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 15A Navarro [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15A Chakram [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 15 American Navy [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑CLONE1‑OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 Black [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑LATIT2‑OVLatitude 41 – 15 ELITE - Asmus [15A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5‑CTHUN1‑OVCincinnati Thunder Volleyball Club – 15 [15A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5‑LNSHT2‑OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 american [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑COVBC2‑OVCentral Ohio Volleyball Club – CO 15-A [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑GRLVC1‑OVGrandlake VBC – CORNELIUS 15A [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑QSLVR1‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 15 American [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑SPIRE1‑OVClub SPIRE (GaREAT) – Club SPIRE-15 Black [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Aluminum/Chromium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ5‑MCVBC2‑OVMCVBC – 15 Silver [15A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5‑ESVBC3‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 American Philips [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5‑ESVBC2‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 American Summerfield [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5‑SPIRT2‑OVSpirit VBC – 15A ORANGE [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5‑BDLJV2‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Surge [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m. 52 [15A]
7.n/a1stChromiumFJ5‑VEVBC3‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 15A - ADRIANNA [15A]
8.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5‑CHILL1‑OVClub Chill – 15 Blue [15A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ4‑OXTRM3‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 14s White [14A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 15 Cyclones [15A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ5‑SPIRT3‑OVSpirit VBC – 15A NAVY [15A]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5‑ECLVJ5‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Red [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5‑BSVBC4‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 15 Morrow [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5‑IGNIT3‑OVIGNITE – IGNITE 15 [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑MXAIR1‑OVMax Air Volleyball Club – Hartmann 15 [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑RIVER1‑OVRiver City Thunder – 15 Thunder [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑SPIRT7‑OVSpirit VBC – 15R BLUE [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑STARS1‑OVStars & Spikes VBC – 15 RED [15R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5‑BSVBC3‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 15 Wright [15R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5‑ACAVC5‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Adamowski [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5‑PCHRG2‑OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Charles [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Apex [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball Company 15-2 [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑KIDVC2‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑LCSST1‑OVLicking County Superstars – LC Superstars 15 [15R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ5‑ADVNC3‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 15s Blue [15R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5‑SPIRE2‑OVClub SPIRE (GaREAT) – Club SPIRE-15 Purple [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Theiss [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 15 Royal [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Bossard [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 15s Black [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑TRIBE1‑OVThe Tribe VBC – Mission Unblockable [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑VELIT2‑OVVarsity Elite VBC – 15 Whitaker [15R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ5‑WBUCK1‑OVWestern Buckeye – Western Buckeye 15's [15R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ5‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Pink [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15 R Gray [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – LETHAL LADIES [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑ECLVJ6‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑NSVBC2‑OVNorthShore VBC – Krupp [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑VELIT3‑OVVarsity Elite VBC – 15 Rafailedes [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5‑MCCVC4‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 15 Gray [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5‑BSVBC5‑OVBlackswamp VBC – 15 Cory [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5‑MCCVC5‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 15 Silver [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Jade [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑CEAST3‑OVCincy East VBC – 15 Navy [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑KIDVC3‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑LNSHT1‑OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 regional [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑WVJRS1‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Sour Applez [15R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5‑FREAK2‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Goodwin [15R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5‑ADVNC2‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 15s Black [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5‑BDLJV4‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Peak [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑COLVA7‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15RM TAGOU [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑GRLVC6‑OVGrandlake VBC – SPETTY 15 [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 Blue [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑VEVBC4‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVB 15 RE - LARMAR [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ5‑ESVBC4‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Jenkins [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5‑SPIKE2‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – SHAZAM [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ4‑HOLLY8‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Daggy [14R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5‑SWATV2‑OVS.W.A.T. – SWAT SILVER X-TREME [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5‑ESVBC5‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Forshey [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5‑LONEL2‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 White [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Stollard [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5‑TEAMZ3‑OVTeam Z – 15 Green [15R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ5‑CINVA3‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15 Seta [15R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5‑BDLJV3‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Black [15R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5‑BKEYE6‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Scarlet [15R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5‑PCHRG1‑OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Chaney [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5‑ACAVC6‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Scott [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5‑LAKES1‑OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – Doane [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5‑SPIRT4‑OVSpirit VBC – 15R RED [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ5‑NEWAV2‑OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Warthen [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ5‑TAVBC2‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Tobias [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5‑ACITY3‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-WHiTE [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5‑ESVBC6‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 L May [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5‑DIGVB1‑OVDIG900 – 15s [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – Opal-15 [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5‑TRUMB2‑OVTrumbull VBC – Trumbull Blue 15's [15R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ5‑GRLVC2‑OVGrandlake VBC – KEBER 15 [15R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ5‑OACZZ2‑OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Orange [15R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5‑PENHI2‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Onyx [15R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5‑VELIT1‑OVVarsity Elite VBC – 15 Heckathorn [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5‑CROWN1‑OVCrown City Side Out VBC – Crown City 15 Surge [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – 15 - Kantzer/Slone [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5‑SPIRT6‑OVSpirit VBC – 15R YELLOW [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ5‑TRAIL1‑OVTrailblazers VBC – 15R-Bryan [15R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ5‑ACITY2‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5‑COLVA8‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15RMV TANTO [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5‑ZENIT3‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Summit [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5‑CLIPP1‑OVClippard YMCA Club Volleyball – Clippard 15's [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SMACK Blue Knights [15R]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ5‑EXCEL1‑OVExcel – 15-1 [15R]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ5‑WEVBC1‑OVWooster Elite VBC – Sifferlin [15R]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5‑GDVBC1‑OVGold Diggers VBC – 15-GOLD [15R]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5‑SUVBC1‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – 15s - Black [15R]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5‑CEAST4‑OVCincy East VBC – 15 White [15R]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5‑PGMGC5‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 15 Aqua [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Lead/Zinc   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ5‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red [15R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ5‑TRUMB1‑OVTrumbull VBC – Trumbull White 15's [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5‑GCVCO3‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball Company 15-3 [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5‑MCCVC6‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 15 Titanium [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – 15 Regional - Gill [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5‑WESTV1‑OVWestland VBC – 15U [15R]
7.n/a1stZincFJ5‑PGMGC2‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 15 Black [15R]
7.n/a1stZincFJ5‑SPIRT5‑OVSpirit VBC – 15R GREEN [15R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ5‑GRLVC5‑OVGrandlake VBC – KPETTY 15 [15R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ5‑MAGVB1‑OVMagic Volleyball Club – Black Magic [15R]
11.n/a5thZincFJ5‑CAVS11‑OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Blue [15R]
11.n/a5thZincFJ5‑TSJVC2‑OVToledo SJVC – 15 Thunder Struck [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinFJ5‑SPIRE3‑OVClub SPIRE (GaREAT) – Club SPIRE-15 Blue [15R]
2.n/a2ndTinFJ5‑COVBC3‑OVCentral Ohio Volleyball Club – CO 15-R [15R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ5‑BEANC2‑OVBean City Volleyball Club – NORTHERN [15R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ5‑ESVC12‑OVEastside Volleyball – Onyx-15 [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5‑MATCH1‑OVMatchpoint – 15s Red Nuce/Lindsay [15R]
7.n/a1stTungstenFJ5‑PGMGC4‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 15 Silver [15R]
8.n/a2ndTungstenFJ5‑SEOAT1‑OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – Beardsley [15R]
9.n/a3rdTungstenFJ5‑NETTH1‑OVNet Threat Volleyball Club – 15u - Juillerat [15R]
9.n/a3rdTungstenFJ5‑PRCSN1‑OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Legacy Jrs [15R]
11.n/a5thTungstenFJ5‑EOVBC1‑OVEast Ohio VBC – EOVC 15's [15R]
11.n/a5thTungstenFJ5‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – SWAT GREEN X-TREME [15R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ5-PENHI1-OV

1 out-of-region result have been recorded

datetournamentfinishtournament
level, points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
2/4/2012Winter Blast 15s
Elizabeth, PA
9th / 1611 [2-14]7.600FJ5‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – Jade

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter