Of related interest
OVR Archives: 2011-2012 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
OVR Tournament Results for Eastside Volleyball – Amethyst-13 [FJ3-ESVC12-OV]
Results for Eastside Volleyball – Amethyst-13 are highlighted in the following 10 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament date: | 1/28/12 |
Location: | Buckeye Volleyball Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | Stephen Yates |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ4‑BKEYE4‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Silver Elite [14R] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ4‑KIDAM1‑OV | Kid's America – Kids America 14 - 1 [14R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ4‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Platinum-14 [14R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ4‑ESVC12‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Silver-14 [14R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ4‑BKEYE8‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Red Winter [14R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ4‑BKEYE9‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Black Winter [14R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑COLVA4‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 13 A White [13A] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ4‑BKEYEA‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Silver Winter [14R] |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ3‑RIVER1‑OV | River City Thunder – 13 Thunder [13R] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ3‑BKEYE2‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Black Elite [13R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑BKEYE9‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Scarlet Winter [13R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑ESVC12‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Amethyst-13 [13R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ3‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Topaz [13R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ3‑COLVA5‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 13 R Gray [13R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑BKEYE8‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Red Winter [13R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑GCVCO4‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball Company 13 Early [13R] |
Tournament date: | 2/04/12 |
Location: | Buckeye Volleyball Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | Stephen Yates |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ3‑BKEYE1‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Red Elite [13R] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ3‑CEAST2‑OV | Cincy East VBC – 13 White [13R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑BKEYE8‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Red Winter [13R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Topaz [13R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ3‑BKEYE9‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Scarlet Winter [13R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ3‑ESVC12‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Amethyst-13 [13R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑CHAMP1‑OV | Champaign County VBC – Zebra Sharks [13R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑GRLVC4‑OV | Grandlake VBC – POWERS 13 [13R] |
Girls' 12 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ2‑BKEYE5‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye !2 Red Winter [12R] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ2‑EVBTC2‑OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – 12 Black [12R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ2‑COLVA2‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 12 Red [12R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ2‑EVBTC1‑OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – 12 Pink [12R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ2‑CHAMP2‑OV | Champaign County VBC – Frilled Sharks [12R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ2‑BKEYE6‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 12 Black Winter [12R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ2‑CHAMP1‑OV | Champaign County VBC – Goblin Shark [12R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ2‑ZENIT2‑OV | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 12 Peak [12R] |
Tournament: | Presidents' Cup |
Tournament date: | 2/18-19/12 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | Al Herbert |
Girls' 17 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑TOLDV1‑OV | Toledo Dynamic Volleyball – TDV 17-1 [17R] |
2. | 2nd | Gold | Pitt Elite 17-1 Black FJ7-PITTS2-KE | ||
3. | 16.609 | 3rd | Gold | FJ6‑LATIT1‑OV | Latitude 41 – 16 Elite - Ahlgren [16A] |
3. | 16.609 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑ZENIT1‑OV | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 17 Apex [17R] |
5. | 15.217 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑BKEYE3‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 17 Red Elite [17R] |
5. | 15.217 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑DJVBC3‑OV | Dayton Jrs. – 17 White [17R] |
7. | 13.826 | 7th | Gold | FJ7‑RIVER1‑OV | River City Thunder – 17 Thunder [17R] |
7. | 7th | Gold | Huron Valley 17 White FJ7HVVBC2-LK | ||
9. | 1st | Silver | Etobicoke Titans Volleyball Club (CA) | ||
10. | 11.739 | 2nd | Silver | FJ7‑PRIDE1‑OV | PRIDE Volleyball Club – Price 17s [17R] |
11. | 11.043 | 3rd | Silver | FJ6‑MCCVC5‑OV | Mizuno Cincy Classics – 16 Silver [16R] |
11. | 3rd | Silver | Pitt Elite 17-2 Gold FJ7-PITTS4-KE | ||
13. | 5th | Silver | Blue Crush Volleyball Club | ||
13. | 5th | Silver | Frankfort Elite | ||
15. | 7th | Silver | Club Extreme 17 FJ7-CEXVB1-LK | ||
15. | 7th | Silver | Kenton Volleyball Club | ||
17. | 1st | Bronze | Decatur Force 17\\\'s | ||
18. | 2nd | Bronze | CINCY PEPPERS 17 BANANAS FJ7-CNPEP1-PR | ||
19. | 5.478 | 3rd | Bronze | FJ7‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Crystal-17 [17R] |
19. | 5.478 | 3rd | Bronze | FJ7‑SOJOV1‑OV | SOJO – 17's [17R] |
21. | 5th | Bronze | Buffalo Volleyball Academy 17-2 | ||
21. | 4.087 | 5th | Bronze | FJ7‑COLVA6‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 17 R Gray [17R] |
23. | 2.696 | 7th | Bronze | FJ7‑SWATV1‑OV | S.W.A.T. – SWAT BLACK ICE [17R] |
23. | 2.696 | 7th | Bronze | FJ7‑ZENIT2‑OV | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 17 Peak [17R] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st | Gold | Etobicoke Titans U15 Blue | ||
2. | 17.304 | 2nd | Gold | FJ5‑IGNIT3‑OV | IGNITE – IGNITE 15 [15R] |
3. | 16.609 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑BKEYE3‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R] |
3. | 16.609 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑PREMR2‑OV | Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Budokan [15R] |
5. | 5th | Gold | Midwest Xtreme 15 Navy | ||
5. | 5th | Gold | Pitt Elite 15-1 Black FJ5-PITTS1-KE | ||
7. | 13.826 | 7th | Gold | FJ4‑ZEROG1‑OV | Zero Gravity Jrs. – 14 Black [14A] |
7. | 13.826 | 7th | Gold | FJ5‑ZENIT1‑OV | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Apex [15R] |
9. | 12.435 | 1st | Silver | FJ5‑BKEYE2‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R] |
10. | 2nd | Silver | NG Elite 15-2 | ||
11. | 3rd | Silver | CINCY PEPPERS 15 BANANA PEPPERS (FJ5-CNPEP1-PR) | ||
11. | 3rd | Silver | Pitt Elite 15 Silver FJ5-PITTS5-KE | ||
13. | 9.652 | 5th | Silver | FJ5‑COLVA5‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 15 R Gray [15R] |
13. | 9.652 | 5th | Silver | FJ5‑DJVBC3‑OV | Dayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R] |
15. | 7th | Silver | NG Elite 15-3 | ||
15. | 7th | Silver | South County 15U Black | ||
17. | 1st | Bronze | Legacy 15-Nike | ||
18. | 2nd | Bronze | Legacy 15-SWOOSH | ||
19. | 5.478 | 3rd | Bronze | FJ5‑DJVBC4‑OV | Dayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R] |
19. | 5.478 | 3rd | Bronze | FJ5‑SOJOV1‑OV | SOJO – 15's Crabtree [15R] |
21. | 5th | Bronze | Club Extreme 15 FJ5-CEXVB1-LK | ||
21. | 4.087 | 5th | Bronze | FJ5‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Opal-15 [15R] |
23. | 2.696 | 7th | Bronze | FJ5‑ESVC12‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Onyx-15 [15R] |
23. | 2.696 | 7th | Bronze | FJ5‑SOJOV2‑OV | SOJO – 15's Palmer [15R] |
Tournament date: | 2/25/12 |
Location: | Buckeye Volleyball Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | Stephen Yates |
Tournament date: | 3/10/12 |
Location: | Capital University (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | Adrienne Delph |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ3‑COLPR1‑OV | Columbus Premier Volleyball – Lady Aces [13R] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | FJ3‑KIDVC3‑OV | Kidron Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13R] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑BKEYE2‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Black Elite [13R] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑ESVC12‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Amethyst-13 [13R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑BKEYE4‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Black [13R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑COLVA7‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 13RM SHAOLIN [13R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Topaz [13R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑TPOUT2‑OV | Tap-Out Volleyball Club – TAP OUT TEAM MILLER 13 [13R] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | FJ3‑COLVA5‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 13 R Gray [13R] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | FJ3‑HSHOT2‑OV | Hot Shots – Frisch [13R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑COLVA8‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 13RMV TAI CHI [13R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑MATCH1‑OV | Matchpoint – Gaskalla 13 Red [13R] |
Girls' 12 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ2‑COLVA4‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 12 R White [12R] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ2‑COLVA3‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 12 R Navy [12R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ2‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Quartz-12 [12R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ2‑ZENIT3‑OV | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 12 Summit [12R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ2‑SWATV1‑OV | S.W.A.T. – SWAT PURPLE NINJAS [12R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ2‑PIONR1‑OV | Club Pioneer – Pioneer 12 [12R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ1‑COLVA4‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 11U Pandas [11U] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ2‑ZENIT2‑OV | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 12 Peak [12R] |
Tournament date: | 3/17/12 |
Location: | Kids America (Coshocton, OH) |
Director: | Isaac Bush |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ3‑NEWAV3‑OV | New Wave VBC – 13-Clarke [13R] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ3‑ESVC12‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Amethyst-13 [13R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Topaz [13R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑NEWAV1‑OV | New Wave VBC – 13-Mason [13R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ3‑SWATV1‑OV | S.W.A.T. – SWAT SILVER SPIKERS [13R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ3‑NEWAV2‑OV | New Wave VBC – 13-Mackay [13R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑MATCH1‑OV | Matchpoint – Gaskalla 13 Red [13R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑NEWAV4‑OV | New Wave VBC – 13-Bahmer [13R] |
Tournament date: | 3/31/12 |
Location: | Shelby HS (Shelby, OH) |
Director: | Amy Studer |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ3‑OFVBC3‑OV | Old Fort Volleyball Club – 13 Kagy [13R] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ3‑MIDOH1‑OV | MOJO Volleyball – 13 SHERER [13R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Topaz [13R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑NSVBC2‑OV | NorthShore VBC – Fink [13R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ3‑ESVC12‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Amethyst-13 [13R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ3‑MIDOH2‑OV | MOJO Volleyball – 13 VALENTINE [13R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑HSHOT2‑OV | Hot Shots – Frisch [13R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑NEWAV4‑OV | New Wave VBC – 13-Bahmer [13R] |
Tournament date: | 4/14/12 |
Location: | Miami East JHS (Casstown, OH) |
Director: | Dan Litteral |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ3‑CEAST1‑OV | Cincy East VBC – 13 Navy [13R] |
2. | 11.000 | 2nd | Gold | FJ3‑BKEYE1‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Red Elite [13R] |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑GRLVC3‑OV | Grandlake VBC – MILLER 13 [13R] |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑GRLVC8‑OV | Grandlake VBC – THOBE 13 [13R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑ACITY2‑OV | AiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK [13R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑COLPR1‑OV | Columbus Premier Volleyball – Lady Aces [13R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Topaz [13R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑ESVC12‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Amethyst-13 [13R] |
9. | 4.000 | 1st | Silver | FJ3‑BKEYE4‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Black [13R] |
10. | 3.000 | 2nd | Silver | FJ3‑BKEYE3‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Red [13R] |
11. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑ACITY3‑OV | AiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-WHiTE [13R] |
Tournament date: | 4/28/12 |
Location: | Nothin' But Net Sports Complex (Cincinnati, OH) |
Director: | Paul Fultz |
Tournament: | Ohio Valley Region Inc. Kaepa®-USA 2012 Girls' Volleyball Championships |
Tournament date: | 5/05/12 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | William Zehler |
Girls' 13 American: Bronze/Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | FJ3‑INFTY1‑OV | Infinity Volleyball Club – 13 American [13A] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | FJ3‑TAVBC2‑OV | Team Atlantis VBC – 13 Jozy [13A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ3‑CINCY1‑OV | Cincy VBC – Cincy VBC - 13 - Green [13A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ3‑ECLVJ3‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy [13A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ3‑COLVA2‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 13 Red [13A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ3‑SOVCR2‑OV | SOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - SMACK Hixon [13A] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Copper | FJ3‑MSPRT2‑OV | Mintonette Sports – m. 32 [13A] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | FJ3‑TOLVC2‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13N] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ3‑COLVA3‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 13 A Navy [13A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ3‑OXTRM1‑OV | Ohio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13s Teal [13A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Copper | FJ3‑BDLJV1‑OV | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Copper | FJ3‑SPIRT3‑OV | Spirit VBC – 13A ORANGE [13A] |
Girls' 13 American: Nickel/Platinum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Nickel | FJ3‑EXCEL1‑OV | Excel – 13 A [13A] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Nickel | FJ3‑CINVA1‑OV | Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – 13 Ramby [13A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | FJ3‑SPIRT2‑OV | Spirit VBC – 13 A Navy [13A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | FJ3‑VEVBC1‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 13A - ROBERTS [13A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | FJ3‑COVBC2‑OV | Central Ohio Volleyball Club – CO 13-A [13A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | FJ3‑EVBTC2‑OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 13 American [13A] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Platinum | FJ3‑ALETA2‑OV | ALETA Aces – 13 American [13A] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Platinum | FJ3‑COLVA4‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 13 A White [13A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | FJ3‑ADVNC1‑OV | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 13s American [13A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | FJ3‑TOLVC3‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | FJ3‑QSLVR1‑OV | Quicksilver VBC – 13 American Gray [13A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | FJ3‑QSLVR2‑OV | Quicksilver VBC – 13 American Blue [13A] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Magnesium/Calcium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Magnesium | FJ3‑COLVA8‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 13RMV TAI CHI [13R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Magnesium | FJ3‑MCVBC1‑OV | MCVBC – 13 Royal [13R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Magnesium | FJ3‑BULET3‑OV | Bullets – Bullets - 13B [13R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Magnesium | FJ3‑WVJRS2‑OV | West Virginia Juniors – Purple [13R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Magnesium | FJ3‑PRIDE1‑OV | PRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride Panthers [13R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Magnesium | FJ3‑TAVBC5‑OV | Team Atlantis VBC – Timmers [13R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Calcium | FJ3‑NEWAV4‑OV | New Wave VBC – 13-Bahmer [13R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Calcium | FJ3‑NEWAV2‑OV | New Wave VBC – 13-Mackay [13R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Calcium | FJ3‑HSHOT2‑OV | Hot Shots – Frisch [13R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Calcium | FJ3‑NETTH1‑OV | Net Threat Volleyball Club – 13u - Boggs/Watson [13R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Calcium | FJ3‑MATCH1‑OV | Matchpoint – Gaskalla 13 Red [13R] |
Out-of-Region Results for FJ3-ESVC12-OV
0 out-of-region results have been recorded
(No out-of-region results have been reported.)
[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]