OVR Archives: 2011-2012 Season
OVR-Kaepa® USA Juniors' Tournament Schedule 2012
Ohio Valley Region Inc. Kaepa®-USA 2012 Girls' Volleyball Championships
Sunday, May 20, 2012
Greater Columbus Convention Center, Columbus, OH
Tournament/Site Director
William Zehler
zehler@ovr.org[OVR officials, club directors, assistant directors, coaches, and staff: log in for complete contact information.]
Links
Entry Fee
$235
Location
Address
Greater Columbus Convention Center
400 North High Street
Columbus, OH 43215Maps
Directions
From Port Columbus International Airport: I-670 West, Exit 4-B to the Convention Center
From Cleveland: 71 South to West on I-670 109-A, Exit 4-B to the Convention Center or 71 South to Spring Street Exit; West on Spring Street to Fourth Street; North on Fourth to Nationwide Boulevard.
From Cincinnati: 71 North to 70 East to Fourth Street Exit; North on Fourth to Nationwide Boulevard.
From Indianapolis: 70 East to Fourth Street Exit; North on Fourth to Nationwide Boulevard.
From Pittsburgh: 376/22/30 West to 79 South; 79 South to 70 West; 70 West to Fourth Street Exit; North on Fourth to Nationwide Boulevard.
From Wheeling: 70 West to Fourth Street Exit; North on Fourth to Nationwide Boulevard.
Site Rules
Safety and Security at the Greater Columbus Document (click for this GCCC brochure)
Below are the Columbus Convention Center site rules and regulations. Violations of the rules and regulations will result in disqualification and elimination from the event of the offending teams and/or individuals, including parents.
- No coolers or food may be brought into the building by players or parents. (The center has two concession areas.)
- No passing volleyballs in hallways or concessions areas. Warm-up time will be provided on the court before the match.
- No smoking in gym areas or hallways.
- Junior Championships: All teams are to camp in the concourse (and not to block any doors!). Do not camp in exhibit halls D, E, and F, where the tournament is running.
- There are no shower facilities.
- Keep all chairs far away from any court or playable areas. (Parents may bring their own chairs.)
- Only certified vendors may sell clothing, shirts, shoes, etc. with approval from the Commissioner.
- Put all trash in containers provided by the Convention Center staff.
Accommodations
Hyatt Regency Columbus
Connected to the Convention Center, the Hyatt Regency Columbus offers luxury and convenience.
A limited number of rooms is available for the OVR's 2012 volleyball tournaments at the Greater Columbus Convention Center.
Renaissance Columbus Downtown
- ...
Columbus Marriott Market Hotels
- ...
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Columbus OSU
To make reservations or for additional information, call 614‑447‑1212 or send e-mail to manav.singh@sintelhotels.com.
Ramada Columbus East Airport
- On the same road to downtown / OVR
- 10 minutes to games
- Free hot breakfast
- Free WiFi Internet
- Lounge onsite!
- Complete information is available on the the hotel's website
To make reservations or for additional information, call 614‑447‑1212 or send e-mail to sintelproperties@gmail.com.
Fusion Hotels US
- ...
To make reservations or for additional information, call Beth Kemmerling, Director of Sales, at 614‑668‑8277.
Tournament Information
Matches begin at 8:30 am.
Chairs are not provided. Please bring your own.
Links:
- Schedules and courts are displayed in AES
- Court layout in the Convention Center
- If you use a hotel, please complete this hotel form and bring it with you
There isn't any player camping in Halls D, E or F. All blankets, pillows, sleeping bags, etc must be put in the designated camping areas across the concourse from the playing areas.
Pools play the normal 4 team match schedule. Match #1 Team 1 vs Team 3 w/ Team 2 ref Match #2 Team 2 vs Team 4 w/ Team 1 ref etc.
Pools
Note: OVR rankings appearing in the following listings are intended only as a helpful tool for tournament directors. They are subject to frequent change, including after the pools are set, and other factors may also be considered when determining pools and order of play.
Girls' 16 American: Gold/Silver division: 4 courts (filled) |
No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]
Pool A Court 1 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-SWVBC2-OV | 1 | Southwest VBC – 16 American White |
2. | FJ6-DJVBC2-OV | 10 | Dayton Jrs. – 16 Gold |
3. | FJ6-ELEVA2-OV | 11 | Elevation – 16 Meyer |
4. | FJ6-BKEYE1-OV | 19 | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 American |
Pool B Court 2 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-PGMGC1-OV | 3 | Pittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Pink |
2. | FJ6-ADVNC1-OV | 9 | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 16s American |
3. | FJ6-VEVBC1-OV | 12 | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVB 16 AMERICAN - SANDERS |
4. | FJ6-TAVBC2-OV | 18 | Team Atlantis VBC – Zumberger |
Pool C Court 3 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-ACAVC4-OV | 4 | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – Rox 16E Smerglia |
2. | FJ6-MCCVC4-OV | 7 | Mizuno Cincy Classics – 16 Gray |
3. | FJ6-COLVA3-OV | 13 | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 16 A Navy |
4. | FJ6-ALETA1-OV | 16 | ALETA Aces – 16 American |
Pool D Court 4 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-SPIRE1-OV | 5 | Club SPIRE (GaREAT) – Club SPIRE-16 Black |
2. | FJ6-SWVBC3-OV | 6 | Southwest VBC – 16 American Red |
3. | FJ6-VELIT2-OV | 14 | Varsity Elite VBC – Miday |
4. | FJ6-NSVBC1-OV | 15 | NorthShore VBC – Bond |
Girls' 16 American: Bronze/Copper division: 4 courts (filled) |
No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]
Pool A Court 5 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-MIDOH1-OV | 20 | MOJO Volleyball – 16 SMITH |
2. | FJ6-MCVBC3-OV | 27 | MCVBC – 16 Silver |
3. | FJ6-BDLJV1-OV | 28 | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks |
4. | FJ6-ESVBC4-OV | 36 | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 American Vertolli |
Pool B Court 6 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-OXTRM1-OV | 21 | Ohio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 16s Teal |
2. | FJ6-LATIT1-OV | 26 | Latitude 41 – 16 Elite - Ahlgren |
3. | FJ6-ESVBC3-OV | 29 | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 American Incerpi |
4. | FJ6-TOLVC3-OV | 35 | Toledo Volleyball Club – 16-3 |
Pool C Court 7 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-INFTY1-OV | 22 | Infinity Volleyball Club – 16 American |
2. | FJ6-COLVA4-OV | 25 | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 16 A White |
3. | FJ6-ZONVB1-OV | 30 | The Zone VBC – BIONIC |
4. | FJ6-VELIT1-OV | 34 | Varsity Elite VBC – Karcher |
Pool D Court 8 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-TRUMB2-OV | 23 | Trumbull VBC – Trumbull Blue 16's |
2. | FJ6-ACAVC5-OV | 24 | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 16A Mekinda |
3. | FJ6-ZEROG1-OV | 31 | Zero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Black |
4. | FJ6-BDLJV3-OV | 32 | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Attack |
Girls' 16 American: Nickel/Platinum division: 3 courts (filled) |
No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]
Pool A Court 9 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-ECLVJ3-OV | 37 | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Navy |
2. | FJ6-GCVCO1-OV | 42 | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball Company 16-1 |
3. | FJ6-SPIRT1-OV | 43 | Spirit VBC – 16 American Orange |
4. | FJ6-BDLJV2-OV | 48 | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Storm |
Pool B Court 10 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-CVBCO3-OV | 38 | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red |
2. | FJ6-WBUCK2-OV | 41 | Western Buckeye – Western Buckeye 16A |
3. | FJ6-ESVBC1-OV | 44 | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Elite Jones |
Pool C Court 11 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-GRLVC1-OV | 39 | Grandlake VBC – BALLIET 16A |
2. | FJ6-ESVBC2-OV | 40 | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 American Adkins |
3. | FJ6-FREAK1-OV | 45 | VolleyFreak, Jr. – Agnew |
4. | FJ6-TSJVC1-OV | 46 | Toledo SJVC – 16 Rolling Thunder |
Girls' 16 American: Aluminum/Chromium division: 3 courts (openings for 2 teams) |
No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]
Pool A Court 12 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-EVBTC2-OV | 49 | Elite Volleyball Training Center – 16 American |
2. | FJ6-TARHL1-OV | 54 | TarHeels Volleyball Club – 16 Rams |
3. | FJ6-SPIRT2-OV | 55 | Spirit VBC – 16A NAVY |
4. | FJ6-COLVA5-OV | 58 | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 16A Shuriken |
Pool B Court 13 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-VEVBC2-OV | 50 | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVB 16 AMERICAN - VAUGHN |
2. | FJ6-MIDOH2-OV | 53 | MOJO Volleyball – 16 MURPHY |
3. | FJ6-QSLVR1-OV | 56 | Quicksilver VBC – 16 American Blue |
Pool C Court 14 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-CTHUN1-OV | 51 | Cincinnati Thunder Volleyball Club – 16 |
2. | FJ6-QSLVR2-OV | 52 | Quicksilver VBC – 16 American Gray |
3. | FJ6-COVBC1-OV | 57 | Central Ohio Volleyball Club – CO 16-A |
Girls' 16 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper division: 8 courts (filled) |
No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]
Pool A Court 15 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-BKEYE2-OV | 1 | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Red Elite |
2. | FJ6-ACAVC6-OV | 18 | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 16 Van |
3. | FJ6-ZENIT1-OV | 19 | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Apex |
4. | FJ6-NCSVC1-OV | 37 | North Central Select VC – 16 - Hiler |
Pool B Court 16 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-PENHI1-OV | 2 | Penn Highlands Volleyball Club – Emerald |
2. | FJ6-ACAVC8-OV | 17 | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 16 Opfer |
3. | FJ6-WESTV1-OV | 20 | Westland VBC – 16U Green |
4. | FJ6-SPIRT3-OV | 36 | Spirit VBC – 16R ORANGE |
Pool C Court 17 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-PGMGC2-OV | 3 | Pittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Black |
2. | FJ6-MXAIR1-OV | 15 | Max Air Volleyball Club – Hartmann 16 |
3. | FJ6-DJVBC4-OV | 21 | Dayton Jrs. – 16 Black |
4. | FJ6-TEAMZ3-OV | 35 | Team Z – 16 Green |
Pool D Court 18 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-MCCVC5-OV | 4 | Mizuno Cincy Classics – 16 Silver |
2. | FJ6-ALETA2-OV | 14 | ALETA Aces – 16 Regional |
3. | FJ6-BFIRE2-OV | 22 | Buckeyefire – Safire |
4. | FJ6-ADVNC3-OV | 34 | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 16s Blue |
Pool E Court 19 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-SPIKE3-OV | 5 | Spiketown Volleyball Club – SLAMMERS |
2. | FJ6-SOVCR1-OV | 13 | SOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SMACK - Howard |
3. | FJ6-ACAVC7-OV | 23 | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 16 Kerr |
4. | FJ6-KIDVC1-OV | 33 | Kidron Volleyball Club – 16 Blue |
Pool F Court 20 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-NEWAV1-OV | 6 | New Wave VBC – 16-Parkison |
2. | FJ6-BSVBC3-OV | 11 | Blackswamp VBC – 16 Herr |
3. | FJ6-ECLVJ4-OV | 25 | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Orange |
4. | FJ6-CGLDS1-OV | 31 | Club Gold South – 16 Gold |
Pool G Court 21 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-CHILL1-OV | 7 | Club Chill – 16 Blue |
2. | FJ6-DJVBC3-OV | 10 | Dayton Jrs. – 16 White |
3. | FJ6-VELIT3-OV | 26 | Varsity Elite VBC – Rehm |
4. | FJ6-ACITY2-OV | 29 | AiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16- BLACK |
Pool H Court 22 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-ADVNC2-OV | 8 | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 16s Black |
2. | FJ6-BKEYE3-OV | 9 | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black Elite |
3. | FJ6-NSVBC2-OV | 27 | NorthShore VBC – Bradley |
4. | FJ6-NEWAV2-OV | 28 | New Wave VBC – 16-Moore |
Girls' 16 Regional: Nickel/Platinum division: 4 courts (filled) |
No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]
Pool A Court 23 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-GRLVC3-OV | 38 | Grandlake VBC – HORSTMAN 16 |
2. | FJ6-TRAIL1-OV | 46 | Trailblazers VBC – 16R-Stahr |
3. | FJ6-KIDVC2-OV | 47 | Kidron Volleyball Club – 16 Orange |
4. | FJ6-TPOUT1-OV | 56 | Tap-Out Volleyball Club – TAP OUT TEAM GADD 16 |
Pool B Court 24 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-HOLLY1-OV | 39 | Club Hollywood VBC – Shive |
2. | FJ6-STARS1-OV | 45 | Stars & Spikes VBC – 16 RED |
3. | FJ6-SEOAT2-OV | 49 | SEO Attack Volleyball Club – 16 Miller |
4. | FJ6-GCVCO3-OV | 58 | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball COmpany 16-3 |
Pool C Court 25 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-OACZZ2-OV | 40 | Oiler Attack Club – 16 Orange |
2. | FJ6-PCHRG1-OV | 44 | Positively Charged Volleyball Club – 16 Chaney |
3. | FJ6-ESVBC5-OV | 52 | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Wiseman |
4. | FJ6-MCVBC1-OV | 55 | MCVBC – 16 Royal |
Pool D Court 26 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-ECLVJ5-OV | 42 | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Red |
2. | FJ6-TRIBE1-OV | 43 | The Tribe VBC – Tomahawk |
3. | FJ6-BSVBC4-OV | 53 | Blackswamp VBC – 16 Jenkins |
4. | FJ6-ZEROG2-OV | 54 | Zero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Pink |
Girls' 16 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium division: 4 courts (filled) |
No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]
Pool A Court 27 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-PGMGC3-OV | 59 | Pittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Midnight |
2. | FJ6-CEAST1-OV | 68 | Cincy East VBC – 16 Navy |
3. | FJ6-ZENIT2-OV | 71 | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Peak |
4. | FJ6-SPIKE2-OV | 81 | Spiketown Volleyball Club – GOT SERVED |
Pool B Court 28 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-MCVBC2-OV | 60 | MCVBC – 16 White |
2. | FJ6-CAVS11-OV | 67 | Club Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Black |
3. | FJ6-CEAST2-OV | 69 | Cincy East VBC – 16 White |
4. | FJ6-WBUCK1-OV | 79 | Western Buckeye – Western Buckeye 16R |
Pool C Court 29 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-TRUMB1-OV | 62 | Trumbull VBC – Trumbull 16's White |
2. | FJ6-GRLVC2-OV | 66 | Grandlake VBC – HENKLE 16 |
3. | FJ6-CXTRM1-OV | 74 | Club Extreme – 16 Regional Purple - Longworth/Major |
4. | FJ6-FREAK2-OV | 78 | VolleyFreak, Jr. – Miller |
Pool D Court 30 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-PGMGC4-OV | 63 | Pittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Silver |
2. | FJ6-GCVCO2-OV | 65 | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball Company 16-2 |
3. | FJ6-KANAW1-OV | 75 | Kanawha Valley Volleyball Club – KVVC 16U |
4. | FJ6-DIGVB1-OV | 77 | DIG900 – 16s |
Girls' 16 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium division: 4 courts (filled) |
No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]
Pool A Court 31 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-PENHI2-OV | 82 | Penn Highlands Volleyball Club – Sapphire |
2. | FJ6-CAVS12-OV | 96 | Club Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Blue |
3. | FJ6-PRIDE1-OV | 97 | PRIDE Volleyball Club – Purple Zebras |
4. | FJ6-ROUND1-OV | 110 | Roundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Black |
Pool B Court 32 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-TPOUT2-OV | 83 | Tap-Out Volleyball Club – TAP OUT TEAM VANNEST 16 |
2. | FJ6-SPIKE1-OV | 93 | Spiketown Volleyball Club – HAMMERTIME |
3. | FJ6-BKEYE5-OV | 99 | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black |
4. | FJ6-ESVC12-OV | 106 | Eastside Volleyball – Pearl-16 |
Pool C Court 33 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-WESTV2-OV | 85 | Westland VBC – 16U White |
2. | FJ6-PIONR2-OV | 92 | Club Pioneer – 16 American |
3. | FJ6-GDVBC1-OV | 104 | Gold Diggers VBC – 16-Rausch |
4. | FJ6-CXTRM2-OV | 107 | Club Extreme – 16 Regional Orange - Booth/Hanzie |
Pool D Court 34 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-SEOAT1-OV | 87 | SEO Attack Volleyball Club – 16 Beardsley |
2. | FJ6-TSUSA1-OV | 91 | Toledo Starlings Volleyball Club – Toledo Starlings Volleyball Club |
3. | FJ6-ZENIT3-OV | 101 | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Summit |
4. | FJ6-VOKEY1-OV | 105 | 1890 – Gies |
Girls' 16 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite division: 3 courts (filled) |
No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]
Pool A Court 35 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-PCHRG2-OV | 111 | Positively Charged Volleyball Club – Griffis |
2. | FJ6-VOKEY2-OV | 120 | 1890 – Okey |
3. | FJ6-LONEL1-OV | 121 | London Elite – London Elite 16 |
4. | FJ6-SEVC11-OV | 128 | Southeast Xtreme VBC – 16 Red |
Pool B Court 36 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-NETTH1-OV | 112 | Net Threat Volleyball Club – 16u - Melson |
2. | FJ6-SPIKE4-OV | 118 | Spiketown Volleyball Club – BUSTA SPIKE |
3. | FJ6-WVJRS1-OV | 125 | West Virginia Juniors – Domination: Code Green |
4. | FJ6-MATCH1-OV | 127 | Matchpoint – CBVC 16s |
Pool C Court 37 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-SPIRE3-OV | 113 | Club SPIRE (GaREAT) – Club SPIRE-16 Blue |
2. | FJ6-CHARL1-OV | 114 | Charleston VBC – 16 |
3. | FJ6-SWATV1-OV | 123 | S.W.A.T. – SWAT PURPLE LEOPARDS |
4. | FJ6-BKEYE4-OV | 126 | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Red |
Girls' 16 Regional: Lead/Zinc division: 3 courts (openings for 1 team) |
No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]
Pool A Court 38 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-CELIT1-OV | 130 | Central Elite – 16 Green |
2. | FJ6-SPIRT4-OV | 136 | Spirit VBC – 16R GREEN WAVE |
3. | FJ6-WVJRS2-OV | 139 | West Virginia Juniors – Carpenter-16s |
4. | FJ6-EOVBC1-OV | 146 | East Ohio VBC – EOVC 16's |
Pool B Court 39 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-SUVBC1-OV | 131 | Southern United Volleyball Club – 16s - Walker |
2. | FJ6-MIDOH3-OV | 135 | MOJO Volleyball – 16 PERCIVAL |
3. | FJ6-TARHL2-OV | 144 | TarHeels Volleyball Club – 16-Blue |
4. | FJ6-RIVER2-OV | 147 | River City Thunder – 16Lightning |
Pool C Court 40 | |||
team code | rank | team | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | FJ6-TSJVC2-OV | 132 | Toledo SJVC – 16 Cyclones |
2. | FJ6-IGNIT1-OV | 133 | IGNITE – IGNITE 16 |
3. | FJ6-PENHI3-OV | 145 | Penn Highlands Volleyball Club – Topaz |
Officials [Hired officials: sign in for more information]
The officials' assigner for this event is Brian Hemelgarn (hemelgarn@ovr.org, 419‑410‑2291 /m, 734‑457‑4528 /f).
All officials needed for this event have already been hired.
- (hired) : Head Official
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)
- (hired)