Ohio Valley Region: Advancing Volleyball in Ohio, western Pennsylvania, and West Virginia

Of related interest

OVR Archives: 2010-2011 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results

Select the results you'd like to see:
Origin:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Penn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Tsunami [FJ6-PENHI3-OV]

Results for Penn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Tsunami are highlighted in the following 4 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/20/11
Location:Parkersburg HS Field House (Parkersburg, WV)
Director:Joy Spencer
 
Girls' 16 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ6‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Cyclone [16R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ6‑PENHI2‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Lightning [16R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ5‑WVJRS2‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Slammin' Sisters [15R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ6‑PENHI3‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Tsunami [16R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ6‑WVJRS3‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Gold Diggers [16R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ6‑WVJRS2‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Diamonds [16R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ5‑WVJRS1‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Pretty Girl Swagg [15R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ6‑WVJRS1‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Carpenter [16R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ4‑WVJRS3‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Servivors [14R]
2.8.4002ndGoldFJ4‑WVJRS1‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Green Flames [14R]
3.6.8003rdGoldFJ4‑BLUCR1‑OVblue crush – STILLION [14R]
3.6.8003rdGoldFJ4‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 14 Hurricane [14R]
5.3.6001stSilverFJ4‑PENHI2‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 14 Monsoon [14R]
6.2.0002ndSilverFJ3‑WVJRS2‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Cherry Bombers - Red [13R]


Tournament date:4/03/11
Location:Westminster College: Memorial Field House (New Wilmington, PA)
Director:Tammy Swearingen
 
Girls' 16 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldFJ6-TORNO2-KE
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ6‑TRUMB1‑OVTrumbull VBC – 16 Blue [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6‑CHILL2‑OVClub Chill – 16 Blue [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6‑THNDR1‑OVThunder Volleyball Club – Conroy 16's [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑FLASH3‑OVFlash VBC – 16's White [16R]
5. 5thGoldFJ6-ODYSS1-KE
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑PENHI2‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Lightning [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑TRUMB2‑OVTrumbull VBC – 16 White [16R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5‑CHILL1‑OVClub Chill – 15 Blue [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ6‑PENHI3‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Tsunami [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ6‑CHILL3‑OVClub Chill – 16 White [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ6‑ZEROT1‑OVZero Tolerance VBC – Zero Tolerance VBC 16's [16R]


Tournament date:4/09/11
Location:California University of Pennsylvania (California, PA)
Director:Peter Letourneau
 
Girls' 16 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldFJ6-TORNO2-KE
2.11.0002ndGoldFJ6‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Cyclone [16R]
3.10.0003rdGoldFJ6‑AABOV1‑OVAdvanced Approach Pittsburgh – 16 [16R]
3.10.0003rdGoldFJ6‑SWATJ1‑OVS.W.A.T. Juniors – SWAT Juniors 16 [16R]
5. 5thGoldFJ6-KEYSB1-KE
5.8.0005thGoldFJ6‑PENHI2‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Lightning [16R]
5. 5thGoldFJ6-PREVC1-KE
5. 5thGoldFJ6-WESTM2-KE
9. 1stSilverFJ6-WESTM1-KE
10. 2ndSilverFJ6-WESTM3-KE
11.2.0003rdSilverFJ6‑PENHI3‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Tsunami [16R]


Tournament:Ohio Valley Region Inc. KaepaŽ-USA 2011 Girls' Volleyball Championships
Tournament date:5/15/11
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
 
Girls' 17 National: Gold/Silver/Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ7‑TEAMZ1‑OVTeam Z – 17 Orange [17N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ7‑MCCVC1‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 17 Red [17N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 17 Silver [17N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Elite [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 17 Red [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Black [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑NKYVC1‑OVNKYVC – 17 Tsunami [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ7‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 17 National [17N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ7‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 17 Lovett [17N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 17N Walters [17N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 17 Tide [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 National [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑GRLVC1‑OVGrandlake VBC – Henkle 17N [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑TEAMZ2‑OVTeam Z – 17 Navy [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17N]
 
Girls' 16 National: Gold/Silver/Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ6‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 16 CORDOVA [16N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ6‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-1 [16N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 16N Schiffer [16N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 16 Schaad [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Elite [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 16 Black [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Superfly [16N]
9.n/a9thGoldFJ6‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Mizuno Kohler [16N]
9.n/a9thGoldFJ6‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 16 National [16N]
11.n/a1stSilverFJ6‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 16 Silver [16N]
12.n/a2ndSilverFJ6‑CINCY1‑OVCincy VBC – 16 - Green [16N]
13.n/a3rdSilverFJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Black [16N]
13.n/a3rdSilverFJ6‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 16 Tide [16N]
15.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 16 Red [16N]
16.n/a1stBronzeFJ6‑DJVBC1‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Blue [16N]
17.n/a2ndBronzeFJ6‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-2 [16N]
18.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6‑ECLVJ4‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Ice [16N]
 
Girls' 16 American: Gold/Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ6‑PGMGC1‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Black [16A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ6‑SWVBC3‑OVSouthwest VBC – 16 American Red [16A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6‑SOVCR2‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Tanedo [16A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6‑TRUMB3‑OVTrumbull VBC – 16 American [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 16 ATCHISON [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 16 American [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 American [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 16s White [16A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ6‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Orange [16A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ6‑ESVBC2‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Mizuno Wagner [16A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ6‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 16A Chehade [16A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ6‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 16 American White [16A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 16E Plummer [16A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Blue [16A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑SPIRT3‑OVSpirit VBC – 16 American Red [16A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑VELIT1‑OVVarsity Elite VBC – 16 Miday [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ6‑PIONR3‑OVClub Pioneer – 16 American [16A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ6‑ALETA1‑OVALETA Aces – ALETA 16 American [16A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6‑BDLJV1‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6‑GCVCO3‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 16-1 [16A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 American [16A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Shuriken [16A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑ESVBC3‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Mizuno Schaeffer [16A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-3 [16A]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ6‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 American [16A]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ6‑TAVBC2‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Cook [16A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ6‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-PiNK [16A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ6‑WEVBC1‑OVWooster Elite VBC – 16's A/E [16A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑BDLJV2‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Red [16A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 16 Navy [16A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑JUMPS1‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 16 Black [16A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 16 Attack [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ6‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 16 Korfhagen [16A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ6‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT BLACK [16A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ6‑BEANC1‑OVBean City Volleyball Club – Pinto Beans [16A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ6‑ZONVB1‑OVThe Zone VBC – Storm [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 16 Green [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑MCVBC3‑OVMCVBC – 16-Silver-A [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 16s Black [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Adkins [16A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ6‑LAKES1‑OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ6‑JUMPS2‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 16 Purple [16A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ6‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 16s American [16A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ6‑ESVBC5‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Mizuno Humphrey [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑COVBC2‑OVCentral Ohio Volleyball Club – CO16-A [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑NATVA1‑OVThe National Volleyball Academy – The National Volleyball Academy - Storm [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑QSLVR1‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 16 American [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Apex [16A]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ6‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Red Elite [16R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ6‑MIDOH1‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 16 Weaver [16R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6‑GRLVC2‑OVGrandlake VBC – Binkley [16R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6‑PRIDE1‑OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – PRIDE 16'S PRICE [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Navy [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 16 Black [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Cyclone [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑TEAMZ2‑OVTeam Z – 16 Green [16R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ6‑ALETA2‑OVALETA Aces – ALETA 16 Regional [16R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ6‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ6‑FACED1‑OVFace Down Elite Volleyball Club – Face Down Regional Elite 16's [16R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ6‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 16 Navy [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑GCVCO4‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass CIty Volleyball 16-2 [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Sage [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑TEAMZ3‑OVTeam Z – 16 White [16R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ6‑ADVNC2‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 16s Black [16R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ6‑CHARL1‑OVCharleston VBC – 16 Red - Storm [16R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black Elite [16R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6‑ECLVJ5‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Red [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑AABOV1‑OVAdvanced Approach Pittsburgh – 16 [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 16A Monda [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑CHILL2‑OVClub Chill – 16 Blue [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑DIGVB1‑OVDIG900 – 16 Green [16R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ6‑PGMGC2‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Pink [16R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ6‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black [16R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ6‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Black [16R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ6‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Pink [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑DIGVB2‑OVDIG900 – 16 Gold [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Adkins [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑TRUMB1‑OVTrumbull VBC – 16 Blue [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑VEVBC2‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 16-R II [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ6‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – 16 Blue [16R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ6‑SEVC11‑OVSoutheast Xtreme VBC – SEVC 16 - Red - Hughes [16R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ6‑GRLVC5‑OVGrandlake VBC – Wion 16 [16R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ6‑SUMIT1‑OVSummit Volleyball Club – 16- Gretchen [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑ADVNC3‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 16 Blue [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – 16 White [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑FREAK1‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Miller [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 16-R I [16R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ6‑MATCH2‑OVMatchpoint – Team Roderick [16R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ6‑GRLVC1‑OVGrandlake VBC – Horstman 16 [16R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ6‑MCCVC4‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 16 Gray [16R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ6‑MVJRS1‑OVKaepa Miami Valley Jrs. Academy VBC – Johnston [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑PENHI2‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Lightning [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑TRUMB2‑OVTrumbull VBC – 16 White [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑TSJVC2‑OVToledo SJVC – 16 Black Ice [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑WBUCK1‑OVWestern Buckeye – 16s Pratt [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ6‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ6‑VELIT2‑OVVarsity Elite VBC – 16 Stefanov [16R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ6‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – GAUT 16R [16R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ6‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 16-McCartney [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6‑CHARL2‑OVCharleston VBC – 16 Black [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6‑GRLVC3‑OVGrandlake VBC – Petty 16 [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6‑KIDVC2‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6‑PIONR2‑OVClub Pioneer – 16 Regional [16R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ6‑PCVBC1‑OVPlayers Choice VBC – Donkeys [16R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ6‑ESVBC4‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 May [16R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ6‑GDVBC1‑OVGold Diggers VBC – 16 Hunter [16R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ6‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – SPITFIRE [16R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ6‑CEAST3‑OVCincy East VBC – 16 Silver [16R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ6‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 16 Royal [16R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ6‑SEVC12‑OVSoutheast Xtreme VBC – SEVC 16 - Blue - Arnett [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ6‑ESVBC6‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Jenkins [16R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ6‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Miller [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ6‑MATCH3‑OVMatchpoint – Team Bauer [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ6‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Serve-ivors [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ6‑CUVBC1‑OVColumbus United VBC – 16-Spring [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ6‑PRIDE2‑OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – PRIDE 16'S - SIMS [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ6‑SEOAT1‑OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 16 [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ6‑WVJRS3‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Gold Diggers [16R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ6‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Red [16R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ6‑CXTRM2‑OVClub Extreme – KENNEDY 16R [16R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ6‑MCVBC2‑OVMCVBC – 16 White [16R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ6‑SPIRT4‑OVSpirit VBC – 16 White [16R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ6‑ABBAV1‑OVABBA – ABBA 16 [16R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ6‑SPIKE2‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – THUNDER & SPIKE [16R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ6‑TRAIL1‑OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 16R Andrews [16R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ6‑WVJRS2‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Diamonds [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ6‑GREAT2‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 16R White [16R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ6‑ACITY2‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-BLACK ICE [16R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ6‑MAGVB1‑OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic VB Manfreda [16R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ6‑PRCSN1‑OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Storm [16R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ6‑BDLJV3‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Black [16R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ6‑GCVCO6‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 16-3 [16R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ6‑MATCH1‑OVMatchpoint – CBVC 16s [16R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ6‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Peak [16R]
9.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ6‑NETTH2‑OVNet Threat Volleyball Club – 16u-Greer [16R]
10.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ6‑COVBC3‑OVCentral Ohio Volleyball Club – CO16-R [16R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ6‑LNSHT1‑OVLineshot VB – Lineshot 16's [16R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ6‑MAVBA1‑OVMarion Area Volleyball Association – MAVA 16 White [16R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Rebels [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ6‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Shinais [16R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ6‑JUMPS3‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 16 White [16R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ6‑PENHI3‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Tsunami [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Lead/Zinc   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ6‑LATIT2‑OVLatitude 41 – 16R [16R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ6‑BUCKE1‑OVBuckeye Elite – Buckeye Elite 16u [16R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ6‑BKEYE6‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Silver [16R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ6‑GREAT1‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 16R Red [16R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5‑ROUND2‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Ultimate [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ6‑WVJRS1‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Carpenter [16R]
7.n/a1stZincFJ6‑ZENIT3‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Pinnacle [16R]
8.n/a2ndZincFJ6‑CELIT1‑OVCentral Elite – Central Elite 16 Green [16R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ6‑CELIT2‑OVCentral Elite – Central Elite 16 Black [16R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ6‑NETTH1‑OVNet Threat Volleyball Club – 16u- Dunham [16R]



Fatal error: Cannot redeclare class DateHandler in /home/ovr/include/DateHandler.inc on line 3