Ohio Valley Region: Advancing Volleyball in Ohio, western Pennsylvania, and West Virginia

Of related interest

OVR Archives: 2010-2011 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results

Select the results you'd like to see:
Origin:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Dayton Jrs. – 16 White [FJ6-DJVBC3-OV]

Results for Dayton Jrs. – 16 White are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:Presidents' Cup
Tournament date:2/19-20/11
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Phillip Anders
 
Girls' 18 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldVolley FX Mystery
2.17.5432ndGoldFJ7‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 17 American White [17A]
3.17.0863rdGoldFJ8‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 18 Regional [18R]
3. 3rdGoldSouth County Bandits
5.16.1715thGoldFJ7‑PGMGC1‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 17 Pink [17A]
5.16.1715thGoldFJ8‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 18E Highfield [18R]
7.15.2577thGoldFJ8‑MXAIR1‑OVMax Air Volleyball Club – MAx Air Hartmann 18 [18R]
7. 7thGoldFoothills VBC
9. 9thGoldGenesis, Ontario Canada
9. 9thGoldMava Blue
11.13.42911thGoldFJ7‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 17E Smerglia [17A]
11.13.42911thGoldFJ7‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 Navy [17A]
13. 1stSilverMax Intensity 18
14. 2ndSilverHighlands
15.11.6003rdSilverFJ8‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 18 Red Elite [18R]
15.11.6003rdSilverFJ8‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 18 KINGSEED [18R]
17.10.6865thSilverFJ7‑BDLJV1‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks [17A]
17.10.6865thSilverFJ7‑SWVBC3‑OVSouthwest VBC – 17 American Red [17A]
19.9.7717thSilverFJ7‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 17 Schuler [17A]
19.9.7717thSilverFJ8‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Hutton [18R]
21. 9thSilverCincy Banana Peppers
21. 9thSilverLakeside New York
23.7.94311thSilverFJ8‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 18 Black Elite [18R]
23.7.94311thSilverFJ8‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 18 Navy [18R]
25.7.0291stBronzeFJ7‑CLONE1‑OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 17 Black [17A]
26.6.5712ndBronzeFJ7‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 Mizuno Schimmoeller [17A]
27.6.1143rdBronzeFJ7‑ESVBC3‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 Mizuno Jones [17A]
27. 3rdBronzeHVVC White
29.5.2005thBronzeFJ7‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 17 American [17A]
29.5.2005thBronzeFJ8‑KANAW1‑OVKanawha Valley Volleyball Club – Charleston Ice [18R]
31.4.2867thBronzeFJ7‑DJVBC1‑OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
31.4.2867thBronzeFJ7‑ESVBC2‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 Mizuno Dibbell [17A]
33. 9thBronzeCrossroads
33.3.3719thBronzeFJ8‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. PURPLE PANTHERS [18R]
35.2.45711thBronzeFJ8‑PRCSN1‑OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Ravens 18 [18R]
35.2.45711thBronzeFJ8‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 18-3 [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldSouth County
2. 2ndGoldLakeside, New York
3. 3rdGoldLegacy 17-3
3. 3rdGoldNiagara Frontier 17-2
5.15.5655thGoldFJ7‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 17 Red Elite [17R]
5. 5thGoldFJ7-MSPRT2-OV (Changed to American)
7.14.3487thGoldFJ7‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 17 Navy [17R]
7. 7thGoldPitt Elite Central Black
9. 1stSilverHVVC Blue
10. 2ndSilverCincy Babana Peppers
11. 3rdSilverNext Generation
11. 3rdSilverWestmoreland Elite
13. 5thSilverBuffalo VB Academy
13.10.6965thSilverFJ7‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 17 Black [17R]
15.9.4787thSilverFJ7‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 17 Apex [17R]
15. 7thSilverPitt Elite Central North Black
17.8.2611stBronzeFJ7‑PGMGC2‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 17 Black [17R]
18.7.6522ndBronzeFJ7‑AABOV1‑OVAdvanced Approach Pittsburgh – 17 [17R]
19.7.0433rdBronzeFJ7‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 17 Black Elite [17R]
19. 3rdBronzeHighlands
21.5.8265thBronzeFJ7‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
21.5.8265thBronzeFJ7‑ESVC12‑OVEastside Volleyball – Crystal 17s [17R]
22.5.2177thBronzeFJ7‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-EB [17R]
23.4.6097thBronzeFJ7‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. SILVER SPIKERS [17R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldDecatur Force Lito
2. 2ndGoldNext Generation Navy
3.17.0863rdGoldFJ6‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black Elite [16R]
3. 3rdGoldPitt Elite Central Black
5. 5thGoldCircle City White
5. 5thGoldSouth County
7. 7thGoldCincy Banana Peppers
7.15.2577thGoldFJ6‑CHARL1‑OVCharleston VBC – 16 Red - Storm [16R]
9.14.3439thGoldFJ6‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
9.14.3439thGoldFJ6‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 [16R]
11.13.42911thGoldFJ6‑AABOV1‑OVAdvanced Approach Pittsburgh – 16 [16R]
11. 11thGoldPitt Elite Central Gold
13.12.5141stSilverFJ6‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Black [16R]
14.12.0572ndSilverFJ6‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Red Elite [16R]
15. 3rdSilverCrossroads
15. 3rdSilverLakeside VBC
17.10.6865thSilverFJ6‑PGMGC2‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Pink [16R]
17. 5thSilverHuron Valley
19. 7thSilverCincy Chili Peppers
19.9.7717thSilverFJ5‑MCCVC4‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 15 Gray [15A]
21. 9thSilverEtobicoke Titans Black
21. 9thSilverKenton
23.7.94311thSilverFJ5‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Apex [15A]
23.7.94311thSilverFJ6‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Serve-ivors [16R]
25.7.0291stBronzeFJ6‑MCCVC4‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 16 Gray [16R]
26.6.5712ndBronzeFJ6‑MVJRS1‑OVKaepa Miami Valley Jrs. Academy VBC – Johnston [16R]
27.6.1143rdBronzeFJ6‑COLVA4‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 16 White [16R]
27. 3rdBronzeLegacy 163
29.5.2005thBronzeFJ6‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – 16 White [16R]
29.5.2005thBronzeFJ6‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Peak [16R]
31.4.2867thBronzeFJ5‑WVJRS3‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – The Tribe [15R]
31. 7thBronzeHighlands
33.3.3719thBronzeFJ6‑BDLJV3‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Black [16R]
33. 9thBronzeMidwest Extreme
35.2.45711thBronzeFJ5‑CLATK1‑OVClub Attack – 15 [15R]
35.2.45711thBronzeFJ6‑PRCSN1‑OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Storm [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ5‑TEAMZ5‑OVTeam Z – 15 Gold [15R]
2. 2ndGoldPitt Elite Premier
3.16.7833rdGoldFJ5‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
3. 3rdGoldLegacy 15-2
5. 5thGoldHVVC Blue
5. 5thGoldNext Generation
7. 7thGoldEtobicoke Titans
7.14.3487thGoldFJ5‑AABOV1‑OVAdvanced Approach Pittsburgh – 15 [15R]
9. 1stSilverPitt Elite Central Black
10.12.5222ndSilverFJ5‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
11. 3rdSilverBlue Crush
11. 3rdSilverCincy Banana Peppers
13.10.6965thSilverFJ5‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
13. 5thSilverMidwest Extreme
15. 7thSilverCincy Chili Peppers
15. 7thSilverCircle City Liptak
17.8.2611stBronzeFJ5‑SOJOV1‑OVSOJO – MCINTURFF [15R]
18.7.6522ndBronzeFJ5‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.53 Orange [15R]
19.7.0433rdBronzeFJ5‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – Onyx 15s [15R]
19. 3rdBronzeHVVC White
21.5.8265thBronzeFJ5‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
21.5.8265thBronzeFJ5‑SOJOV2‑OVSOJO – WYANT [15R]
23. 7thBronzePitt Elite Central Whhite
23. 7thBronzeSouth COunty
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldEtobicoke Titans
2. 2ndGoldMidwest Extreme
3.16.7273rdGoldFJ3‑HAWKS1‑OVClub Hawk – Hawks-13 [13A]
3. 3rdGoldHVVC Blue
5.15.4555thGoldFJ4‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Red Elite [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldFJ4‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 14 Apex [14R]
7.14.1827thGoldFJ3‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 13 American White [13A]
7.14.1827thGoldFJ4‑ACEVB3‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Regional [14R]
9.12.9091stSilverFJ3‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 13E Laffey [13A]
10.12.2732ndSilverFJ3‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 13 Gold [13A]
11.11.6363rdSilverFJ3‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 13 RILEY [13A]
11. 3rdSilverHVVC White
13.10.3645thSilverFJ3‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 13 American Red [13A]
13. 5thSilverLegacy 14-2
15.9.0917thSilverFJ3‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 13 Red [13A]
15. 7thSilverNext Generation White
17.7.8181stBronzeFJ4‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Black Elite [14R]
18.7.1822ndBronzeFJ4‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Black [14R]
19.6.5453rdBronzeFJ4‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 14 White [14R]
19.6.5453rdBronzeFJ4‑SOJOV3‑OVSOJO – WOMACK [14R]
21.5.2735thBronzeFJ4‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 14 Black [14R]
21. 5thBronzeVolley F (X) Mystery
23.4.0007thBronzeFJ4‑SOJOV2‑OVSOJO – PALMER [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldMAVA Red
2.17.3912ndGoldFJ3‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Elite [13R]
3.16.7833rdGoldFJ2‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 12 REINHART [12U]
3.16.7833rdGoldFJ2‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.21 Rox [12U]
3.16.7833rdGoldFJ3‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
3. 3rdGoldMidwest Extreme
7.1.0007thGoldFJ3‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.32 Navy [13A]
7.14.3488thGoldFJ3‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Purple Thunder [13R]
9.13.1301stSilverFJ3‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 13 Schuler [13R]
10.12.5222ndSilverFJ2‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 12 National [12U]
11. 3rdSilverEtobicole Titans
11. 3rdSilverNiagara Frontier 13-2
13.10.6965thSilverFJ3‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 13 Navy [13R]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ3‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
15.9.4787thSilverFJ3‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – Amethyst 13s [13R]
15.9.4787thSilverFJ3‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13s Black [13R]
17.8.2611stBronzeFJ3‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 13 Blizzard [13R]
18.7.6522ndBronzeFJ3‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 13 Apex [13R]
19.7.0433rdBronzeFJ3‑ROUND2‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Volleybeans [13R]
19.7.0433rdBronzeFJ3‑WVJRS1‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Cherry Bombers [13R]
21.5.8265thBronzeFJ3‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
21.5.8265thBronzeFJ3‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 13 Peak [13R]
23.4.6097thBronzeFJ3‑SOJOV1‑OVSOJO – DOMINGUS [13R]
23.4.6097thBronzeFJ3‑SOJOV2‑OVSOJO – BUTTERFIELD [13R]


Tournament date:2/26/11
Location:South Metro Sports (Centerville, OH)
Director:Tina Jasinowski
 
Girls' 17 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ7‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK PANTHERS [17A]
2. 2ndGoldFJ7-CNPEP1-PR
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ6‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ7‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 17 Purple [17R]
5. 1stSilverFJ7-DFORC1-HO
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ7‑LNSHT1‑OVLineshot VB – Lineshot 17's [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ7‑ACITY2‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-BLACK [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ7‑GCVCO4‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 17 Defiance [17R]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ5‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK [15A]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ5‑COVBC1‑OVCentral Ohio Volleyball Club – CO15-N [15N]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ5‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 15 Navy [15R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ5‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC-Hixon [15A]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ5‑SOJOV3‑OVSOJO – MARSHALL [15A]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ5‑ACITY2‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK ViPERS [15R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ5‑CHAMP2‑OVChampaign County VBC – Shark 15R [15R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ5‑PREBL1‑OVPreble County Volleyball Club – 15's [15R]


Tournament date:3/05/11
Location:South Metro Sports (Centerville, OH)
Director:Tina Jasinowski
 
Girls' 16 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ6‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black Elite [16R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ6‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ6‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ6‑MVJRS1‑OVKaepa Miami Valley Jrs. Academy VBC – Johnston [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 American [15A]
5. 5thGoldFJ6-CNPEP1-PR
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6‑FACED1‑OVFace Down Elite Volleyball Club – Face Down Regional Elite 16's [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – SPITFIRE [16R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 15 Goller/Russ [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ6‑WBUCK1‑OVWestern Buckeye – 16s Pratt [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ6‑CUVBC2‑OVColumbus United VBC – 16-Winter [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ6‑MATCH1‑OVMatchpoint – CBVC 16s [16R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ6‑ACITY2‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-BLACK ICE [16R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ6‑SOJOV1‑OVSOJO – MASSIE [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ6‑BDLJV3‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Black [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ6‑CLIPP1‑OVClippard YMCA Club Volleyball – Clippard 16 [16R]


Tournament date:3/12-13/11
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Stephen Yates
 
Girls' 16 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ5‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK [15A]
2.15.0002ndGoldFJ6‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black Elite [16R]
3.14.0003rdGoldFJ6‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Red Elite [16R]
3.14.0003rdGoldFJ6‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
5.12.0001stSilverFJ6‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 [16R]
6.11.0002ndSilverFJ5‑ALETA1‑OVALETA Aces – 15 American [15A]
7. 3rdSilverFJ6-CEXVB1-LK
7.10.0003rdSilverFJ6‑FREAK1‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Miller [16R]
9.8.0001stBronzeFJ6‑MATCH2‑OVMatchpoint – Team Roderick [16R]
10.7.0002ndBronzeFJ6‑COLVA4‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 16 White [16R]
11.6.0003rdBronzeFJ6‑FACED1‑OVFace Down Elite Volleyball Club – Face Down Regional Elite 16's [16R]
11.6.0003rdBronzeFJ6‑MATCH3‑OVMatchpoint – Team Bauer [16R]
13.4.0001stCopperFJ6‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – SPITFIRE [16R]
14.3.0002ndCopperFJ6‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Serve-ivors [16R]
15.2.0003rdCopperFJ5‑BEANC1‑OVBean City Volleyball Club – String Beans [15A]


Tournament:Dig or Die Tournament
Tournament date:3/20/11
Location:South Metro Sports (Centerville, OH)
Director:Phillip Anders
 
Girls' 16 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5‑TAVBC2‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Craft [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 15 Meyer [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15 Navy [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black Elite [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5‑SOJOV3‑OVSOJO – MARSHALL [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ6‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ6‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Black [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ6‑MVJRS1‑OVKaepa Miami Valley Jrs. Academy VBC – Johnston [16R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 American [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ6‑SVVBC1‑OVStillwater Valley VC – Johnson 16 [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ6‑BKEYE6‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Silver [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ6‑SOJOV1‑OVSOJO – MASSIE [16R]


Tournament date:5/01/11
Location:Miami East HS (Casstown, OH)
Director:Dan Litteral
 
Girls' 16 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5‑TAVBC2‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Craft [15A]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ6‑DIGVB1‑OVDIG900 – 16 Green [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6‑SEVC11‑OVSoutheast Xtreme VBC – SEVC 16 - Red - Hughes [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑ACITY2‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-BLACK ICE [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑MAGVB1‑OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic VB Manfreda [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑SEVC12‑OVSoutheast Xtreme VBC – SEVC 16 - Blue - Arnett [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6‑TAVBC3‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Myer [16R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ6‑MATCH1‑OVMatchpoint – CBVC 16s [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ5‑GRLVC3‑OVGrandlake VBC – Hartings 15 [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ6‑BUCKE1‑OVBuckeye Elite – Buckeye Elite 16u [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ6‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Miller [16R]


Tournament:Ohio Valley Region Inc. KaepaŽ-USA 2011 Girls' Volleyball Championships
Tournament date:5/15/11
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
 
Girls' 17 National: Gold/Silver/Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ7‑TEAMZ1‑OVTeam Z – 17 Orange [17N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ7‑MCCVC1‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 17 Red [17N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 17 Silver [17N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Elite [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 17 Red [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Black [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑NKYVC1‑OVNKYVC – 17 Tsunami [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ7‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 17 National [17N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ7‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 17 Lovett [17N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 17N Walters [17N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 17 Tide [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 National [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑GRLVC1‑OVGrandlake VBC – Henkle 17N [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑TEAMZ2‑OVTeam Z – 17 Navy [17N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17N]
 
Girls' 16 National: Gold/Silver/Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ6‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 16 CORDOVA [16N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ6‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-1 [16N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 16N Schiffer [16N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 16 Schaad [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Elite [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 16 Black [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Superfly [16N]
9.n/a9thGoldFJ6‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Mizuno Kohler [16N]
9.n/a9thGoldFJ6‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 16 National [16N]
11.n/a1stSilverFJ6‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 16 Silver [16N]
12.n/a2ndSilverFJ6‑CINCY1‑OVCincy VBC – 16 - Green [16N]
13.n/a3rdSilverFJ6‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Black [16N]
13.n/a3rdSilverFJ6‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 16 Tide [16N]
15.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 16 Red [16N]
16.n/a1stBronzeFJ6‑DJVBC1‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Blue [16N]
17.n/a2ndBronzeFJ6‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-2 [16N]
18.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6‑ECLVJ4‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Ice [16N]
 
Girls' 16 American: Gold/Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ6‑PGMGC1‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Black [16A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ6‑SWVBC3‑OVSouthwest VBC – 16 American Red [16A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6‑SOVCR2‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Tanedo [16A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6‑TRUMB3‑OVTrumbull VBC – 16 American [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 16 ATCHISON [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 16 American [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 American [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 16s White [16A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ6‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Orange [16A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ6‑ESVBC2‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Mizuno Wagner [16A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ6‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 16A Chehade [16A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ6‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 16 American White [16A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 16E Plummer [16A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Blue [16A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑SPIRT3‑OVSpirit VBC – 16 American Red [16A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑VELIT1‑OVVarsity Elite VBC – 16 Miday [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ6‑PIONR3‑OVClub Pioneer – 16 American [16A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ6‑ALETA1‑OVALETA Aces – ALETA 16 American [16A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6‑BDLJV1‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6‑GCVCO3‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 16-1 [16A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 American [16A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Shuriken [16A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑ESVBC3‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Mizuno Schaeffer [16A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-3 [16A]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ6‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 American [16A]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ6‑TAVBC2‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Cook [16A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ6‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-PiNK [16A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ6‑WEVBC1‑OVWooster Elite VBC – 16's A/E [16A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑BDLJV2‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Red [16A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 16 Navy [16A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑JUMPS1‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 16 Black [16A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 16 Attack [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ6‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 16 Korfhagen [16A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ6‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT BLACK [16A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ6‑BEANC1‑OVBean City Volleyball Club – Pinto Beans [16A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ6‑ZONVB1‑OVThe Zone VBC – Storm [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 16 Green [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑MCVBC3‑OVMCVBC – 16-Silver-A [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 16s Black [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Adkins [16A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ6‑LAKES1‑OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ6‑JUMPS2‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 16 Purple [16A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ6‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 16s American [16A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ6‑ESVBC5‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Mizuno Humphrey [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑COVBC2‑OVCentral Ohio Volleyball Club – CO16-A [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑NATVA1‑OVThe National Volleyball Academy – The National Volleyball Academy - Storm [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑QSLVR1‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 16 American [16A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Apex [16A]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ6‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Red Elite [16R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ6‑MIDOH1‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 16 Weaver [16R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6‑GRLVC2‑OVGrandlake VBC – Binkley [16R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ6‑PRIDE1‑OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – PRIDE 16'S PRICE [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Navy [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 16 Black [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Cyclone [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ6‑TEAMZ2‑OVTeam Z – 16 Green [16R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ6‑ALETA2‑OVALETA Aces – ALETA 16 Regional [16R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ6‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ6‑FACED1‑OVFace Down Elite Volleyball Club – Face Down Regional Elite 16's [16R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ6‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 16 Navy [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑GCVCO4‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass CIty Volleyball 16-2 [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Sage [16R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ6‑TEAMZ3‑OVTeam Z – 16 White [16R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ6‑ADVNC2‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 16s Black [16R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ6‑CHARL1‑OVCharleston VBC – 16 Red - Storm [16R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black Elite [16R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ6‑ECLVJ5‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Red [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑AABOV1‑OVAdvanced Approach Pittsburgh – 16 [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 16A Monda [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑CHILL2‑OVClub Chill – 16 Blue [16R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ6‑DIGVB1‑OVDIG900 – 16 Green [16R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ6‑PGMGC2‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 16 Pink [16R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ6‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black [16R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ6‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Black [16R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ6‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Pink [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑DIGVB2‑OVDIG900 – 16 Gold [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Adkins [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑TRUMB1‑OVTrumbull VBC – 16 Blue [16R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ6‑VEVBC2‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 16-R II [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ6‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – 16 Blue [16R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ6‑SEVC11‑OVSoutheast Xtreme VBC – SEVC 16 - Red - Hughes [16R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ6‑GRLVC5‑OVGrandlake VBC – Wion 16 [16R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ6‑SUMIT1‑OVSummit Volleyball Club – 16- Gretchen [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑ADVNC3‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 16 Blue [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – 16 White [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑FREAK1‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Miller [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ6‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 16-R I [16R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ6‑MATCH2‑OVMatchpoint – Team Roderick [16R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ6‑GRLVC1‑OVGrandlake VBC – Horstman 16 [16R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ6‑MCCVC4‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 16 Gray [16R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ6‑MVJRS1‑OVKaepa Miami Valley Jrs. Academy VBC – Johnston [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑PENHI2‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Lightning [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑TRUMB2‑OVTrumbull VBC – 16 White [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑TSJVC2‑OVToledo SJVC – 16 Black Ice [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6‑WBUCK1‑OVWestern Buckeye – 16s Pratt [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ6‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ6‑VELIT2‑OVVarsity Elite VBC – 16 Stefanov [16R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ6‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – GAUT 16R [16R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ6‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 16-McCartney [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6‑CHARL2‑OVCharleston VBC – 16 Black [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6‑GRLVC3‑OVGrandlake VBC – Petty 16 [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6‑KIDVC2‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ6‑PIONR2‑OVClub Pioneer – 16 Regional [16R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ6‑PCVBC1‑OVPlayers Choice VBC – Donkeys [16R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ6‑ESVBC4‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 May [16R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ6‑GDVBC1‑OVGold Diggers VBC – 16 Hunter [16R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ6‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – SPITFIRE [16R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ6‑CEAST3‑OVCincy East VBC – 16 Silver [16R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ6‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 16 Royal [16R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ6‑SEVC12‑OVSoutheast Xtreme VBC – SEVC 16 - Blue - Arnett [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ6‑ESVBC6‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Jenkins [16R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ6‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Miller [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ6‑MATCH3‑OVMatchpoint – Team Bauer [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ6‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Serve-ivors [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ6‑CUVBC1‑OVColumbus United VBC – 16-Spring [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ6‑PRIDE2‑OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – PRIDE 16'S - SIMS [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ6‑SEOAT1‑OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 16 [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ6‑WVJRS3‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Gold Diggers [16R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ6‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Red [16R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ6‑CXTRM2‑OVClub Extreme – KENNEDY 16R [16R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ6‑MCVBC2‑OVMCVBC – 16 White [16R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ6‑SPIRT4‑OVSpirit VBC – 16 White [16R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ6‑ABBAV1‑OVABBA – ABBA 16 [16R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ6‑SPIKE2‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – THUNDER & SPIKE [16R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ6‑TRAIL1‑OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 16R Andrews [16R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ6‑WVJRS2‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Diamonds [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ6‑GREAT2‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 16R White [16R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ6‑ACITY2‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-BLACK ICE [16R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ6‑MAGVB1‑OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic VB Manfreda [16R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ6‑PRCSN1‑OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Storm [16R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ6‑BDLJV3‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Black [16R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ6‑GCVCO6‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 16-3 [16R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ6‑MATCH1‑OVMatchpoint – CBVC 16s [16R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ6‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Peak [16R]
9.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ6‑NETTH2‑OVNet Threat Volleyball Club – 16u-Greer [16R]
10.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ6‑COVBC3‑OVCentral Ohio Volleyball Club – CO16-R [16R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ6‑LNSHT1‑OVLineshot VB – Lineshot 16's [16R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ6‑MAVBA1‑OVMarion Area Volleyball Association – MAVA 16 White [16R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Rebels [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ6‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Shinais [16R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ6‑JUMPS3‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 16 White [16R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ6‑PENHI3‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Tsunami [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Lead/Zinc   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ6‑LATIT2‑OVLatitude 41 – 16R [16R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ6‑BUCKE1‑OVBuckeye Elite – Buckeye Elite 16u [16R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ6‑BKEYE6‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Silver [16R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ6‑GREAT1‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 16R Red [16R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5‑ROUND2‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Ultimate [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ6‑WVJRS1‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Carpenter [16R]
7.n/a1stZincFJ6‑ZENIT3‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 16 Pinnacle [16R]
8.n/a2ndZincFJ6‑CELIT1‑OVCentral Elite – Central Elite 16 Green [16R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ6‑CELIT2‑OVCentral Elite – Central Elite 16 Black [16R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ6‑NETTH1‑OVNet Threat Volleyball Club – 16u- Dunham [16R]



Fatal error: Cannot redeclare class DateHandler in /home/ovr/include/DateHandler.inc on line 3