Of related interest
OVR Archives: 2010-2011 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
OVR Tournament Results for Excel – 15-1 [FJ5-EXCEL1-OV]
Results for Excel – 15-1 are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament date: | 1/29/11 |
Location: | Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH) |
Director: | Zahra Collins |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ6‑GCVCO1‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 16 Early Hooper [16R] |
2. | 2nd | Gold | FJ6-CEXVB1-LK | ||
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑LATIT1‑OV | Latitude 41 – 15-1A [15A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ6‑PIONR1‑OV | Club Pioneer – 16 Winter [16R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ6‑BKEYE7‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Red Winter [16R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ6‑GCVCO2‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass CIty Volleyball 16 Buck [16R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ6‑BKEYE8‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Black Winter [16R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ6‑LATIT2‑OV | Latitude 41 – 16R [16R] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st | Gold | FJ4-DFORC1-HO | ||
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ5‑GCVCO4‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 15 Early [15R] |
3. | 3rd | Gold | FJ5-CEXVB1-LK | ||
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑WEVBC2‑OV | Wooster Elite VBC – 15's Boen/Perry [15R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ5‑EXCEL2‑OV | Excel – 15-2 [15R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ4‑LATIT2‑OV | Latitude 41 – 14-2A [14A] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑EXCEL1‑OV | Excel – 15-1 [15R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑STARS2‑OV | Stars & Spikes VBC – 15 BLUE [15R] |
Tournament date: | 2/06/11 |
Location: | Bowling Green State University: 105 Perry Field House (Bowling Green, OH) |
Director: | Dana Hooper |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ5‑GCVCO4‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 15 Early [15R] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ5‑BSVBC3‑OV | Blackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 15 WRIGHT [15R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑EXCEL1‑OV | Excel – 15-1 [15R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑GCVCO6‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 15 S.W.E.E.F.S. [15R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ5‑OUTER1‑OV | Outer Limits – 15R-VORHEES [15R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ5‑EXCEL2‑OV | Excel – 15-2 [15R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑GCVCO5‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 15 Defiance [15R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑TSJVC2‑OV | Toledo SJVC – 15 Bombshells [15R] |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ3‑TOLVC3‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13R] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ3‑PREMR3‑OV | Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Landreth [13R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑BSVBC5‑OV | Blackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 13 JENKINS [13R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑PREMR4‑OV | Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Saiko [13R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ3‑GCVCO5‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 13 Early [13R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ3‑GCVCO4‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 13 Defiance [13R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑LATIT1‑OV | Latitude 41 – 13-R [13R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑TOLVC4‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R] |
Tournament date: | 3/19-20/11 |
Location: | Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH) |
Director: | Zahra Collins |
Tournament date: | 4/02/11 |
Location: | Ohio Northern University: Sports Center (Ada, OH) |
Director: | Brian Hofman |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ5‑NEWAV1‑OV | New Wave VBC – 15-Parkison [15R] |
2. | 8.667 | 2nd | Gold | FJ5‑EXCEL1‑OV | Excel – 15-1 [15R] |
3. | 7.333 | 3rd | Gold | FJ4‑LATIT2‑OV | Latitude 41 – 14-2A [14A] |
3. | 7.333 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑STARS1‑OV | Stars & Spikes VBC – 15 RED [15R] |
5. | 4.667 | 1st | Silver | FJ5‑GCVCO2‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 15-2 [15R] |
6. | 3.333 | 2nd | Silver | FJ5‑GCVCO3‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 15-3 [15R] |
7. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑CELIT1‑OV | Central Elite – Central Elite 15 Green [15R] |
Girls' 13 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st | Gold | FJ3-BLVBC1-LK | ||
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | FJ3‑BKEYE4‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Silver [13R] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑BEANC1‑OV | Bean City Volleyball Club – Lima [13R] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑PREMR3‑OV | Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Landreth [13R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑BSVBC4‑OV | Blackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 13 BORDNER [13R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑GRLVC4‑OV | Grandlake VBC – Hicks [13R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑GRLVC7‑OV | Grandlake VBC – Trentman [13R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑STARS1‑OV | Stars & Spikes VBC – 13 RED [13R] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | FJ3‑NEWAV4‑OV | New Wave VBC – 13-Watts [13R] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | FJ3‑GCVCO3‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball Company 13-3 [13R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑BEANC2‑OV | Bean City Volleyball Club – Navy [13R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑PREMR4‑OV | Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Saiko [13R] |
Tournament date: | 4/23/11 |
Location: | Premier Volleyball Academy (Maumee, OH) |
Director: | Stephanie Harms |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st | Gold | CLUB EXTREME 16S (LAKESHORE) | ||
2. | 8.400 | 2nd | Gold | FJ6‑BKEYE4‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 Red [16R] |
3. | 6.800 | 3rd | Gold | FJ6‑TRAIL1‑OV | Trailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 16R Andrews [16R] |
3. | 3rd | Gold | SOUTH COUNTY 15 TEAL (CANADA) | ||
5. | 3.600 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑CUVBC2‑OV | Columbus United VBC – 16-Winter [16R] |
5. | 3.600 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑PRCSN1‑OV | Precision Volleyball Academy – Precision Storm [16R] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ5‑TRAIL1‑OV | Trailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Stahr [15R] |
2. | 8.667 | 2nd | Gold | FJ4‑COLVA3‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 14 Navy [14A] |
3. | 7.333 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑EXCEL1‑OV | Excel – 15-1 [15R] |
3. | 7.333 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑TSJVC2‑OV | Toledo SJVC – 15 Bombshells [15R] |
5. | 4.667 | 1st | Silver | FJ5‑EXCEL2‑OV | Excel – 15-2 [15R] |
6. | 3.333 | 2nd | Silver | FJ4‑COLVA4‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 14 White [14A] |
7. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑PREMR3‑OV | Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Kahana [15R] |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ4‑NSVBC3‑OV | NorthShore VBC – Day [14R] |
2. | 2nd | Gold | CLUB EXTREME 14S (LAKESHORE) | ||
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ4‑COLVA6‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – Sai [14R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ4‑OFVBC1‑OV | Old Fort Volleyball Club – 14 Hoover [14R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ4‑TSJVC2‑OV | Toledo SJVC – 14 Pumas [14R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ4‑QSLVR1‑OV | Quicksilver VBC – 14 Regional Blue [14R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ4‑PREMR4‑OV | Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Piranha [14R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ4‑QSLVR2‑OV | Quicksilver VBC – 14 Regional Grey [14R] |
Tournament date: | 4/30-05/1/11 |
Location: | Blackswamp Volleyball Center (Tiffin, OH) |
Director: | David Reinhart |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ5‑BSVBC4‑OV | Blackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 15 MORROW [15R] |
2. | 14.727 | 2nd | Gold | FJ5‑NSVBC1‑OV | NorthShore VBC – Bond [15R] |
3. | 1.000 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑LATIT1‑OV | Latitude 41 – 15-1A [15A] |
4. | 12.182 | 4th | Gold | FJ5‑SPIRT2‑OV | Spirit VBC – 15 American Black Fury [15R] |
5. | 10.909 | 1st | Silver | FJ5‑BSVBC5‑OV | Blackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 15 BRYAN [15R] |
6. | 9.636 | 2nd | Silver | FJ5‑NSVBC2‑OV | NorthShore VBC – Fink [15R] |
7. | 8.364 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑BSVBC6‑OV | Blackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 15 BERNABEI [15R] |
8. | 7.091 | 4th | Silver | FJ5‑EXCEL1‑OV | Excel – 15-1 [15R] |
9. | 5.818 | 1st | Bronze | FJ5‑GCVCO2‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 15-2 [15R] |
10. | 4.545 | 2nd | Bronze | FJ5‑EXCEL2‑OV | Excel – 15-2 [15R] |
11. | 3.273 | 3rd | Bronze | FJ5‑FACED1‑OV | Face Down Elite Volleyball Club – Face Down Regional 15's [15R] |
12. | 2.000 | 4th | Bronze | FJ5‑BEANC3‑OV | Bean City Volleyball Club – Northern Beans [15R] |
Tournament: | Ohio Valley Region Inc. KaepaŽ-USA 2011 Girls' Volleyball Championships |
Tournament date: | 5/22/11 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | William Zehler |
Girls' 15 National: Gold/Silver | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | FJ5‑ACAVC1‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15N Harvey [15N] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | FJ5‑CVBCO1‑OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Black [15N] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑ECLVJ1‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite [15N] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑TEAMZ1‑OV | Team Z – 15 Orange [15N] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | FJ5‑ACAVC2‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15N Passarelli [15N] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | FJ5‑ACEVB1‑OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Elite [15N] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | FJ5‑BSVBC1‑OV | Blackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 15 OBERST [15N] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | FJ5‑NKYVC1‑OV | NKYVC – 15 Tsunami [15N] |
9. | n/a | 1st | Silver | FJ5‑ACEVB2‑OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 National [15N] |
10. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | FJ5‑COLVA1‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 15 Silver [15N] |
11. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑CVBCO2‑OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15N] |
11. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑TAVBC1‑OV | Team Atlantis VBC – Gabarokes [15N] |
Girls' 15 National: Bronze/Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | FJ4‑BSVBC1‑OV | Blackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 14 ORWIG [14N] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | FJ5‑TOLVC1‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ5‑EVBTC1‑OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 15 National [15N] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ5‑TEAMZ5‑OV | Team Z – 15 Gold [15R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ5‑SWVBC1‑OV | Southwest VBC – 15 National [15N] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ5‑TEAMZ2‑OV | Team Z – 15 Navy [15N] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Copper | FJ5‑NKYVC2‑OV | NKYVC – 15 Tide [15N] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | FJ5‑DJVBC1‑OV | Dayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15N] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ5‑COLVA2‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 15 Red [15N] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ5‑ELEVA1‑OV | Elevation – 15 Schro/Ulland [15N] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Copper | FJ5‑CINVA1‑OV | Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15 Black [15N] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Copper | FJ5‑TOLVC2‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15N] |
Girls' 15 American: Nickel/Platinum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Nickel | FJ5‑MCCVC4‑OV | Mizuno Cincy Classics – 15 Gray [15A] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Nickel | FJ5‑INFTY1‑OV | Infinity Volleyball Club – 15 American [15A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | FJ5‑CINCY1‑OV | Cincy VBC – 15 Green [15A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | FJ5‑LATIT1‑OV | Latitude 41 – 15-1A [15A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | FJ5‑CVBCO3‑OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 15 White [15A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | FJ5‑OXTRM1‑OV | Ohio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 15s Teal [15A] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Platinum | FJ5‑ZONVB1‑OV | The Zone VBC – Vortex [15A] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Platinum | FJ5‑BKEYE1‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 American [15A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | FJ5‑ADVNC1‑OV | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 15s American [15A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | FJ5‑VEVBC3‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 15-A II [15A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | FJ5‑BDLJV2‑OV | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Red [15A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | FJ5‑SPIRT1‑OV | Spirit VBC – AMERICAN SPIRIT WHITE [15A] |
Girls' 15 American: Aluminum/Chromium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Aluminum | FJ5‑GRLVC1‑OV | Grandlake VBC – Lefeld [15A] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Aluminum | FJ5‑ZENIT1‑OV | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Apex [15A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | FJ5‑COLVA5‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 15 Black [15A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | FJ5‑ESVBC2‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Mizuno Incerpi [15A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | FJ5‑BDLJV3‑OV | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Black [15A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | FJ5‑QSLVR2‑OV | Quicksilver VBC – 15 American Grey [15A] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Chromium | FJ5‑WEVBC1‑OV | Wooster Elite VBC – V-Force [15A] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Chromium | FJ5‑QSLVR1‑OV | Quicksilver VBC – 15 American Blue [15A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | FJ5‑BDLJV4‑OV | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Silver [15A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | FJ5‑SPIRT4‑OV | Spirit VBC – 15 American Blue [15A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Chromium | FJ5‑BEANC1‑OV | Bean City Volleyball Club – String Beans [15A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Chromium | FJ5‑EVBTC2‑OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 15 American [15A] |
Girls' 15 Regional: Lead/Zinc | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Lead | FJ5‑SPIRT3‑OV | Spirit VBC – 15 Titans [15R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Lead | FJ5‑EXCEL2‑OV | Excel – 15-2 [15R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Lead | FJ5‑BDLJV5‑OV | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 White "Ice" [15R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Lead | FJ5‑ESVBC6‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Miller [15R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Lead | FJ5‑CROWN1‑OV | Crown City Side Out VBC – Crown City 15 Surge [15R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Lead | FJ5‑FACED1‑OV | Face Down Elite Volleyball Club – Face Down Regional 15's [15R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Lead | FJ5‑GREAT2‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – 15R White [15R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Lead | FJ5‑HOLLY1‑OV | Club Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Wright [15R] |
9. | n/a | 1st | Zinc | FJ5‑SEOAT1‑OV | SEO Attack Volleyball Club – 15 [15R] |
10. | n/a | 2nd | Zinc | FJ5‑GREAT5‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – 15R Blue [15R] |
11. | n/a | 3rd | Zinc | FJ5‑PENHI2‑OV | Penn Highlands Volleyball Club – 15 Tornado [15R] |
11. | n/a | 3rd | Zinc | FJ5‑XCITE1‑OV | XCITE Volleyball Club – XCITE [15R] |
Girls' 15 Regional: Tin/Tungsten | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Tin | FJ5‑LONEL1‑OV | London Elite – London Elite 15 [15R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Tin | FJ5‑LNSHT1‑OV | Lineshot VB – lineshot 15 [15R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Tin | FJ5‑BKEYE4‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red [15R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Tin | FJ5‑MAVBA1‑OV | Marion Area Volleyball Association – MAVA 15 White [15R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Tin | FJ5‑CLIPP1‑OV | Clippard YMCA Club Volleyball – Clippard 15 [15R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Tin | FJ5‑ESVBC7‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Eaton [15R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Tin | FJ5‑VOKEY2‑OV | 1890 – Okey [15R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Tin | FJ5‑ZENIT4‑OV | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Vertex [15R] |
9. | n/a | 1st | Tungsten | FJ5‑CLATK1‑OV | Club Attack – 15 [15R] |
10. | n/a | 2nd | Tungsten | FJ5‑WVJRS1‑OV | West Virginia Juniors – Pretty Girl Swagg [15R] |
11. | n/a | 3rd | Tungsten | FJ5‑CELIT1‑OV | Central Elite – Central Elite 15 Green [15R] |
11. | n/a | 3rd | Tungsten | FJ5‑SUVBC1‑OV | Southern United Volleyball Club – SUVC - 15 [15R] |
Fatal error: Cannot redeclare class JResults in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 5