Ohio Valley Region: Advancing Volleyball in Ohio, western Pennsylvania, and West Virginia

Of related interest

OVR Archives: 2010-2011 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results

Select the results you'd like to see:
Origin:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black [FJ5-BKEYE5-OV]

Results for Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:3/06/11
Location:The Batters Box Sports Complex (Reynoldsburg, OH)
Director:John Dempsey
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5‑KLARS1‑OVKlars VBC – The Untouchables [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5‑MIDOH1‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 15 Studer [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – Hiler/15's [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑DIGVB1‑OVDIG900 – 15 Green [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5‑GCVCO6‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 15 S.W.E.E.F.S. [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. BLACK THUNDER [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5‑TPOUT1‑OVTap-Out Volleyball Club – TEAM WAGONER 15 [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5‑CUVBC1‑OVColumbus United VBC – 15- Spring [15R]
13.4.4002ndBronzeFJ5‑FACED1‑OVFace Down Elite Volleyball Club – Face Down Regional 15's [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5‑DIGVB2‑OVDIG900 – 15 Gold [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5‑SWATV2‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. PURPLE BOMB SQUAD [15R]


Tournament date:3/13/11
Location:Pickerington North HS (Pickerington, OH)
Director:Lori Sanders
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5‑ALETA2‑OVALETA Aces – ALETA 15 Regional [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ4‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Red Elite [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5‑SWATV2‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. PURPLE BOMB SQUAD [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑BKEYE6‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Silver [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑FACED1‑OVFace Down Elite Volleyball Club – Face Down Regional 15's [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – GOT SERVED [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. BLACK THUNDER [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5‑TPOUT2‑OVTap-Out Volleyball Club – TEAM SIWEK 15 [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ5‑NEWAV2‑OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Stollard [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15 Purple [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 [15R]


Tournament:Dig or Die Tournament
Tournament date:3/19/11
Location:South Metro Sports (Centerville, OH)
Director:Phillip Anders
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 15 Goller/Russ [15R]
2. 2ndGoldCincy Banana Peppers
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 15 Navy [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – 15 White [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑SOJOV2‑OVSOJO – WYANT [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5‑CHAMP2‑OVChampaign County VBC – Shark 15R [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15 Green [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5‑SOJOV1‑OVSOJO – MCINTURFF [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5‑LNSHT1‑OVLineshot VB – lineshot 15 [15R]


Tournament date:4/02/11
Location:The Batters Box Sports Complex (Reynoldsburg, OH)
Director:John Dempsey
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ5‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15 Purple [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5‑BLAZE1‑OVBlazers – Blazers 15 [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5‑SPIKE2‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – SPIKE DOCTORS [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑BKEYE6‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Silver [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑CUVBC1‑OVColumbus United VBC – 15- Spring [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑DIGVB1‑OVDIG900 – 15 Green [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – Onyx 15s [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ4‑SPIKE3‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – JARHEADS [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5‑SUVBC1‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – SUVC - 15 [15R]


Tournament date:4/16/11
Location:The Batters Box Sports Complex (Reynoldsburg, OH)
Director:John Dempsey
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5‑SOVCR2‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC-Knight [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ5‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – GOT SERVED [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5‑WESTV2‑OVWestland VBC – 15 WHITE [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑BKEYE6‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Silver [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑CUVBC1‑OVColumbus United VBC – 15- Spring [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑SWATV2‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. PURPLE BOMB SQUAD [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑WESTV1‑OVWestland VBC – 15 Blue [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ5‑ALETA2‑OVALETA Aces – ALETA 15 Regional [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. BLACK THUNDER [15R]


Tournament date:5/01/11
Location:Crooksville HS (Crooksville, OH)
Director:Elizabeth Zicha
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ5‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – 15 Gold [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ5‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Parkison [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. BLACK THUNDER [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ5‑SWATV2‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. PURPLE BOMB SQUAD [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑ALETA2‑OVALETA Aces – ALETA 15 Regional [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑CGLDS2‑OVClub Gold South – 15 Navy [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ5‑TPOUT2‑OVTap-Out Volleyball Club – TEAM SIWEK 15 [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ5‑NEWAV2‑OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Stollard [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ5‑SEOAT1‑OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 15 [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ5‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – Onyx 15s [15R]


Tournament date:5/07/11
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Stephen Yates
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ5‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 American [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4‑BDLJV1‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Hawks [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.53 Orange [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 14 Red Elite [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑BKEYE6‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Silver [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑CEAST3‑OVCincy East VBC – 15 Silver [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – 15 White [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ5‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Rebels [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ5‑FACED1‑OVFace Down Elite Volleyball Club – Face Down Regional 15's [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4‑NETTH1‑OVNet Threat Volleyball Club – 14u - Garner [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5‑ROUND2‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Ultimate [15R]


Tournament:Ohio Valley Region Inc. KaepaŽ-USA 2011 Girls' Volleyball Championships
Tournament date:5/22/11
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
 
Girls' 15 National: Gold/Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 15N Harvey [15N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Black [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5‑TEAMZ1‑OVTeam Z – 15 Orange [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 15N Passarelli [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Elite [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 15 OBERST [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑NKYVC1‑OVNKYVC – 15 Tsunami [15N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 National [15N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 15 Silver [15N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Gabarokes [15N]
 
Girls' 15 National: Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ4‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 14 ORWIG [14N]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 15 National [15N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5‑TEAMZ5‑OVTeam Z – 15 Gold [15R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 15 National [15N]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑TEAMZ2‑OVTeam Z – 15 Navy [15N]
7.n/a1stCopperFJ5‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 15 Tide [15N]
8.n/a2ndCopperFJ5‑DJVBC1‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15N]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ5‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 15 Red [15N]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ5‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 15 Schro/Ulland [15N]
11.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15 Black [15N]
11.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15N]
 
Girls' 15 American: Gold/Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 15E Smerglia [15A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5‑GREAT3‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 15American Red [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC-Hixon [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Ice [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 15 Meyer [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑JUMPS1‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 15 Black [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑PGMGC1‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 15 Pink [15A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 15 American White [15A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5‑SWVBC3‑OVSouthwest VBC – 15 American Red [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5‑TAVBC2‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Craft [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15 Navy [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Navy [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Mizuno Thewes [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑OACZZ2‑OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Orange [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ5‑ZEROG1‑OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Maroon [15A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5‑ALETA1‑OVALETA Aces – 15 American [15A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5‑BDLJV1‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5‑JUMPS2‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 15 Purple [15A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 15 BONHAM [15A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑GREAT4‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 15American White [15A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑MCVBC3‑OVMCVBC – 15 Silver-A [15A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 15-A [15A]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ5‑WBUCK2‑OVWestern Buckeye – 15s Leach - American [15A]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ5‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 15-1 [15A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ5‑FREAK1‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Agnew [15A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ5‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.52 Navy [15A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 15A McMahon [15A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑COLVA7‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Chakram [15A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑TSJVC3‑OVToledo SJVC – 15 Irish [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5‑MCCVC4‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 15 Gray [15A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 American [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5‑CINCY1‑OVCincy VBC – 15 Green [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5‑LATIT1‑OVLatitude 41 – 15-1A [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 White [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 15s Teal [15A]
7.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5‑ZONVB1‑OVThe Zone VBC – Vortex [15A]
8.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 American [15A]
9.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 15s American [15A]
9.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5‑VEVBC3‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 15-A II [15A]
11.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑BDLJV2‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Red [15A]
11.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – AMERICAN SPIRIT WHITE [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Aluminum/Chromium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ5‑GRLVC1‑OVGrandlake VBC – Lefeld [15A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Apex [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15 Black [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5‑ESVBC2‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Mizuno Incerpi [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5‑BDLJV3‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Black [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5‑QSLVR2‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 15 American Grey [15A]
7.n/a1stChromiumFJ5‑WEVBC1‑OVWooster Elite VBC – V-Force [15A]
8.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5‑QSLVR1‑OVQuicksilver VBC – 15 American Blue [15A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5‑BDLJV4‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Silver [15A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5‑SPIRT4‑OVSpirit VBC – 15 American Blue [15A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ5‑BEANC1‑OVBean City Volleyball Club – String Beans [15A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ5‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 15 American [15A]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – 15 Gold [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5‑TRUMB2‑OVTrumbull VBC – 15 Blue [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5‑BSVBC3‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 15 WRIGHT [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Parkison [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑ACAVC7‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Opfer [15R]
5.n/a3rdGoldFJ5‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 15 Goller/Russ [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 15 Eclipse [15R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Bond [15R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5‑MIDOH1‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 15 Studer [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5‑ADVNC2‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 15 Black [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5‑PGMGC2‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 15 Black [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑ACAVC6‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Cowan [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑ECLVJ5‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Red [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑ECLVJ6‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5‑VELIT2‑OVVarsity Elite VBC – 15 Heckathorn [15R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ5‑AABOV1‑OVAdvanced Approach Pittsburgh – 15 [15R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5‑BSVBC4‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 15 MORROW [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5‑BSVBC5‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 15 BRYAN [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – 15 White [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑MVJRS1‑OVKaepa Miami Valley Jrs. Academy VBC – Tarvin [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑MXAIR1‑OVMax Air Volleyball Club – Max Air Hartmann [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5‑WESTV2‑OVWestland VBC – 15 WHITE [15R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ5‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ5‑VELIT1‑OVVarsity Elite VBC – 15 Vodopich [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5‑ESVBC4‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Onyeiwu [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5‑TEAMZ3‑OVTeam Z – 15 Green [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑ESVBC3‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Phillips [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 15s Black [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑SOVCR2‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC-Knight [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5‑WEVBC2‑OVWooster Elite VBC – 15's Boen/Perry [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5‑ACITY2‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK ViPERS [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5‑MCCVC5‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 15 Silver [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5‑BSVBC6‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 15 BERNABEI [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 15 S.W.A.T. [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑ACAVC5‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Kambic [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑NSVBC2‑OVNorthShore VBC – Fink [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5‑PCVBC1‑OVPlayers Choice VBC – Elephants [15R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.53 Orange [15R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5‑WVJRS3‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – The Tribe [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5‑CEAST3‑OVCincy East VBC – 15 Silver [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5‑TRUMB1‑OVTrumbull VBC – 15 White [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑CHILL1‑OVClub Chill – 15 Blue [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑MIDOH2‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 15 Rose [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑TEAMZ4‑OVTeam Z – 15 White [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5‑WESTV1‑OVWestland VBC – 15 Blue [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ5‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – Hiler/15's [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5‑VELIT3‑OVVarsity Elite VBC – 15 Duran/O'Donnell [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5‑STARS1‑OVStars & Spikes VBC – 15 RED [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5‑TRAIL1‑OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Stahr [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5‑GREAT1‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – GaREAT-15R Red [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5‑OACZZ3‑OVOiler Attack Club – 15 White [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5‑TPOUT1‑OVTap-Out Volleyball Club – TEAM WAGONER 15 [15R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ5‑WBUCK1‑OVWestern Buckeye – 15s Davis - Regional [15R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5‑BKEYE6‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Silver [15R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5‑ESVBC5‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Adkins [15R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5‑TSJVC2‑OVToledo SJVC – 15 Bombshells [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5‑ALETA2‑OVALETA Aces – ALETA 15 Regional [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ5‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 15 Navy [15R]
14.n/a5thChromiumFJ5‑SPIRT5‑OVSpirit VBC – 15 Scorpions [15R]
14.n/a5thChromiumFJ5‑VEVBC2‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 15-R [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ5‑KIDVC2‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ5‑SUMIT1‑OVSummit Volleyball Club – 15-Allyson [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5‑GRLVC3‑OVGrandlake VBC – Hartings 15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5‑RIVER1‑OVRiver City Thunder – 15Thunder [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5‑CUVBC1‑OVColumbus United VBC – 15- Spring [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – WYMAN 15R [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5‑ECLVJ4‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Orange [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 15-2 [15R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ5‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 15 Purple [15R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ5‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. BLACK THUNDER [15R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – GOT SERVED [15R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5‑SWATV2‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. PURPLE BOMB SQUAD [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5‑DIGVB1‑OVDIG900 – 15 Green [15R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5‑PGMGC3‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 15 Silver [15R]
50.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15 Green [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ5‑MCVBC2‑OVMCVBC – 15 White [15R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ5‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 15-Hartline [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5‑SPIRT2‑OVSpirit VBC – 15 American Black Fury [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5‑WVJRS2‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Slammin' Sisters [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – Onyx 15s [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 15 Royal [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5‑NEWAV2‑OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Stollard [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5‑TPOUT2‑OVTap-Out Volleyball Club – TEAM SIWEK 15 [15R]
9.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ5‑FREAK2‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Manthey [15R]
10.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ5‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Pinnacle [15R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5‑GCVCO3‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 15-3 [15R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5‑WESTV3‑OVWestland VBC – Sutton [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5‑EXCEL1‑OVExcel – 15-1 [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5‑SPIKE2‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – SPIKE DOCTORS [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 15-Landaker's [15R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5‑VOKEY1‑OV1890 – Pavolko [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Lead/Zinc   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ5‑SPIRT3‑OVSpirit VBC – 15 Titans [15R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ5‑EXCEL2‑OVExcel – 15-2 [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5‑BDLJV5‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 White "Ice" [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5‑ESVBC6‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Miller [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5‑CROWN1‑OVCrown City Side Out VBC – Crown City 15 Surge [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5‑FACED1‑OVFace Down Elite Volleyball Club – Face Down Regional 15's [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5‑GREAT2‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 15R White [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Wright [15R]
9.n/a1stZincFJ5‑SEOAT1‑OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 15 [15R]
10.n/a2ndZincFJ5‑GREAT5‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 15R Blue [15R]
11.n/a3rdZincFJ5‑PENHI2‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 15 Tornado [15R]
11.n/a3rdZincFJ5‑XCITE1‑OVXCITE Volleyball Club – XCITE [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinFJ5‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 [15R]
2.n/a2ndTinFJ5‑LNSHT1‑OVLineshot VB – lineshot 15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ5‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Red [15R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ5‑MAVBA1‑OVMarion Area Volleyball Association – MAVA 15 White [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5‑CLIPP1‑OVClippard YMCA Club Volleyball – Clippard 15 [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5‑ESVBC7‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Eaton [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5‑VOKEY2‑OV1890 – Okey [15R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ5‑ZENIT4‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 15 Vertex [15R]
9.n/a1stTungstenFJ5‑CLATK1‑OVClub Attack – 15 [15R]
10.n/a2ndTungstenFJ5‑WVJRS1‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Pretty Girl Swagg [15R]
11.n/a3rdTungstenFJ5‑CELIT1‑OVCentral Elite – Central Elite 15 Green [15R]
11.n/a3rdTungstenFJ5‑SUVBC1‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – SUVC - 15 [15R]



Fatal error: Cannot redeclare class DateHandler in /home/ovr/include/DateHandler.inc on line 3