Ohio Valley Region: Advancing Volleyball in Ohio, western Pennsylvania, and West Virginia

Of related interest

OVR Archives: 2010-2011 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results

Select the results you'd like to see:
Origin:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for TVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 13-Ripley/Burton [FJ3-TUSCV1-OV]

Results for TVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 13-Ripley/Burton are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/26/11
Location:Ashland HS (Ashland, OH)
Director:Lori Dix
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ3‑KIDVC2‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ3‑MXAIR1‑OVMax Air Volleyball Club – Max Air [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3‑CLATK1‑OVClub Attack – 13 [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3‑PCVBC1‑OVPlayers Choice VBC – Katie [13R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ3‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 13-Ripley/Burton [13R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ3‑NSVBC2‑OVNorthShore VBC – Bartlett [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 12-Gordon [12U]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ3‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 13-Furbay/Davis [13R]


Tournament date:3/05/11
Location:Massillon Rec Center (Massillon, OH)
Director:Kathleen Lightfoot
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ3‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Ward/ Thewes [13A]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ4‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 14 Orange [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ4‑SUMIT1‑OVSummit Volleyball Club – 14-Kelly [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ4‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 14-Johnson [14R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ4‑TUSCV3‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 14-Hupp's [14R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ4‑GCVCO7‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 14 W.A.P. [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ4‑CXTRM2‑OVClub Extreme – CRAMER 14R [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ4‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 14-Thompson [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ3‑VELIT1‑OVVarsity Elite VBC – 13 Vodopich [13R]
2.8.6672ndGoldFJ3‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 13-Ripley/Burton [13R]
3.7.3333rdGoldFJ3‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – McMillan/Christy 13's [13R]
3.7.3333rdGoldFJ3‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 13-Furbay/Davis [13R]
5.4.6671stSilverFJ3‑HOLLY2‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Gallagher [13R]
6.3.3332ndSilverFJ3‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – Gaut 13R [13R]
7.2.0003rdSilverFJ2‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 12-Gordon [12U]


Tournament date:3/19/11
Location:Franciscan University of Steubenville: Finnegan Fieldhouse (Steubenville, OH)
Director:Ron Pugh
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ3‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Helfer [13R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ3‑TRUMB2‑OVTrumbull VBC – 13 White [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ3‑ESVBC3‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 GUY [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ3‑TRUMB1‑OVTrumbull VBC – 13 Blue [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3‑ESVBC4‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Stropki [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3‑ESVBC7‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Minick [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3‑NEWAV2‑OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Strawn [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 13-Ripley/Burton [13R]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ3‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 13-Furbay/Davis [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ2‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 12-Gordon [12U]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ3‑CGLDN1‑OVClub Gold North – 13 Blue [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ3‑CGLDS2‑OVClub Gold South – 13 Navy [13R]


Tournament date:4/02/11
Location:Massillon Rec Center (Massillon, OH)
Director:Kathleen Lightfoot
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ3‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13s Black [13R]
2.13.1432ndGoldFJ3‑KIDVC2‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldFJ3‑MIDOH1‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 13 Valentine [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldFJ3‑WEVBC1‑OVWooster Elite VBC – Feisty Frogz [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ3‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 13 Burton [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ3‑ESVBC7‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Minick [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ3‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldFJ3‑WEVBC2‑OVWooster Elite VBC – The Bears [13R]
9.7.1431stSilverFJ3‑PRIDE1‑OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – PRIDE 13'S [13R]
10.6.2862ndSilverFJ3‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 13-Ripley/Burton [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverFJ3‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – Gaut 13R [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverFJ3‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 13-Furbay/Davis [13R]
13.3.7141stBronzeFJ2‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 12-Gordon [12U]
14.2.8572ndBronzeFJ2‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 12s Black [12U]
15.2.0003rdBronzeFJ2‑ADVNC2‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 12s Blue [12U]


Tournament date:4/17/11
Location:Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center (Wooster, OH)
Director:Jen Snowbarger
 
Girls' 17 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.1.0001stGoldFJ7‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Wood [17N]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ7‑NCSVC2‑OVNorth Central Select VC – Hiler/17 black [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ7‑ADVNC2‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 17s Black [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ7‑CXTRM2‑OVClub Extreme – CREQUE 17r [17R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ7‑COLVA8‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Lotus [17R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ6‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – 16 Blue [16R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ7‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – Christy /17 purple [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ7‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 17-Aksterwicz/Host [17R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Ice [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ5‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – 15 Gold [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Parkison [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ5‑TPOUT1‑OVTap-Out Volleyball Club – TEAM WAGONER 15 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑MXAIR1‑OVMax Air Volleyball Club – Max Air Hartmann [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 15s Black [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ5‑WEVBC2‑OVWooster Elite VBC – 15's Boen/Perry [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ5‑KIDVC2‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 14 A I [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ5‑TPOUT2‑OVTap-Out Volleyball Club – TEAM SIWEK 15 [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Navy [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ5‑NEWAV2‑OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Stollard [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5‑CLONE2‑OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 White [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ5‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – Hiler/15's [15R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ3‑KIDVC2‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ3‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13s Black [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3‑WESTV1‑OVWestland VBC – Team Rad/Love [13R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ3‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 13-Ripley/Burton [13R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ3‑CGLDS1‑OVClub Gold South – 13 Gold [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ3‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – McMillan/Christy 13's [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ3‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 13-Furbay/Davis [13R]


Tournament:Ohio Valley Region Inc. KaepaŽ-USA 2011 Girls' Volleyball Championships
Tournament date:5/14/11
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
 
Girls' 14 National: Gold/Silver/Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ4‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Black [14N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ4‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-1 [14N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Elite [14N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ4‑NKYVC1‑OVNKYVC – 14 Tsunami [14N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 14N Royer [14N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Elite [14N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 14 Case [14N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ4‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 14 Hess [14N]
9.n/a9thGoldFJ4‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 14 Red [14N]
9.n/a9thGoldFJ4‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 14 Tide [14N]
11.n/a1stSilverFJ4‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Blue [14N]
12.n/a2ndSilverFJ4‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 14 National [14N]
13.n/a3rdSilverFJ4‑COVBC3‑OVCentral Ohio Volleyball Club – 14 National [14N]
13.n/a3rdSilverFJ4‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14N]
15.n/a5thSilverFJ4‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 14 Silver [14N]
16.n/a1stBronzeFJ4‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – 14 National Black [14N]
17.n/a2ndBronzeFJ4‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 14 Black [14N]
18.n/a3rdBronzeFJ4‑MCCVC3‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 14 White [14N]
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold/Silver/Bronze   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ3‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 13N Scipione [13N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ3‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Black [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3‑NKYVC1‑OVNKYVC – 13 Tsunami [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13s Teal [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 13 MORAN [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
9.n/a1stGoldFJ3‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Ice [13N]
9.n/a2ndGoldFJ3‑MCCVC1‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 13 Red [13N]
11.n/a1stSilverFJ3‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 13 Black [13N]
12.n/a2ndSilverFJ3‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Elite [13N]
13.n/a3rdSilverFJ3‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite [13N]
13.n/a3rdSilverFJ3‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 13 Zang [13N]
15.n/a5thSilverFJ3‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 13 Tide [13N]
16.n/a1stBronzeFJ3‑TEAMZ1‑OVTeam Z – 13 Orange [13N]
17.n/a2ndBronzeFJ3‑MCCVC2‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 13 Black [13N]
18.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 13 Silver [13N]
18.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3‑TEAMZ2‑OVTeam Z – 13 Navy [13N]
 
Girls' 13 American: Gold/Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ3‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 13E Laffey [13A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ3‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 13 American White [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Ward/ Thewes [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3‑HAWKS1‑OVClub Hawk – Hawks-13 [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3‑ALETA1‑OVALETA Aces – ALETA 13 American [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball Company 13-1 [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3‑VEVBC2‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 13-A I [13A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ3‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 American [13A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ3‑WEVBC3‑OVWooster Elite VBC – Net Threat [13A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3‑ECLVJ4‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Orange [13A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3‑JUMPS1‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 13 Black [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 13 RILEY [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 13 Red [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 13 Gold [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3‑SWVBC2‑OVSouthwest VBC – 13 American Red [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ3‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 White [13A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ3‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 American [13A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3‑BDLJV1‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.32 Navy [13A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ3‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – 13 American Black [13A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ3‑VEVBC3‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 13-A II [13A]
7.n/a1stCopperFJ3‑COVBC2‑OVCentral Ohio Volleyball Club – CO13-A [13A]
8.n/a2ndCopperFJ3‑MCVBC3‑OVMCVBC – 13 Silver-A [13A]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ3‑LCSST1‑OVLicking County Superstars – Superstar 13A [13A]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ3‑ZONVB1‑OVThe Zone VBC – Fascinate [13A]
11.n/a5thCopperFJ3‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Krupp [13A]
11.n/a5thCopperFJ3‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ3‑EVBTC1‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 13 Black [13R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ3‑GRLVC3‑OVGrandlake VBC – Hardesty [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 13 Moore [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3‑GRLVC2‑OVGrandlake VBC – Floyd [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 13 Navy [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3‑OXTRM2‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13s Black [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3‑SOVCR2‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Volley Girls [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3‑WEVBC1‑OVWooster Elite VBC – Feisty Frogz [13R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ3‑TEAMZ3‑OVTeam Z – 13 Gold [13R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ3‑EVBTC3‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 13 Elite [13R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Elite [13R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Silver [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3‑ABBAV1‑OVABBA – ABBA Adams [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3‑JUMPS2‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 13 Purple [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3‑SPIKE3‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – DOWN & DIRTY [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3‑TEAMZ4‑OVTeam Z – 13 Grey [13R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ3‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ3‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 13 Schuler [13R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3‑ACEVB3‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Regional [13R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3‑ADVNC2‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 13s Blue [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3‑ACAVC5‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 13 Sanborn [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 13s Black [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 13 Tsunami [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3‑VELIT2‑OVVarsity Elite VBC – 13 Gilland [13R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ3‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Helfer [13R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ3‑ESVBC2‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Thewes [13R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3‑KIDVC2‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3‑TRUMB1‑OVTrumbull VBC – 13 Blue [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 13 Burton [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 13-2 [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3‑TRUMB2‑OVTrumbull VBC – 13 White [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3‑VELIT1‑OVVarsity Elite VBC – 13 Vodopich [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ3‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 13 Blue [13R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ3‑MSPRT3‑OVMintonette Sports – m.33 Orange [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3‑ALETA2‑OVALETA Aces – ALETA 13 Regional [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Shaolin [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ3‑ECLVJ6‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Blue [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ3‑GRLVC5‑OVGrandlake VBC – Horstman [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ3‑OACZZ2‑OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Orange [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ3‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Davis [13R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3‑WBUCK1‑OVWestern Buckeye – Western Buckeye 13s Polley [13R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3‑WEVBC2‑OVWooster Elite VBC – The Bears [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3‑DJVBC3‑OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 13 Blizzard [13R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ3‑CREEK1‑OVThe Creek – 13 Elite [13R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ3‑CUVBC2‑OVColumbus United VBC – 13-Spring [13R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ3‑HAWKS2‑OVClub Hawk – Hawks 13s Regional [13R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ3‑SPIRT4‑OVSpirit VBC – 13 Cobras [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ3‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 13 Green [13R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3‑GREAT1‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 13R Red [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3‑COLVA4‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 13 White [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3‑NEWAV2‑OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Strawn [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ3‑ECLVJ5‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Red [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ3‑GRLVC6‑OVGrandlake VBC – Rammel [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ3‑MVJRS1‑OVKaepa Miami Valley Jrs. Academy VBC – Collins/Spatz [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ3‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ3‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ3‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Powell [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3‑CLIPP1‑OVClippard YMCA Club Volleyball – Clippard 13 [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3‑TPOUT1‑OVTap-Out Volleyball Club – TEAM WHEELER 13 [13R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ3‑HOLLY3‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Tim Gallagher [13R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ3‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 [13R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ3‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Purple Thunder [13R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ3‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – SERVE-IVORS [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ3‑SPIRT2‑OVSpirit VBC – 13 American Blue [13A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ3‑BSVBC5‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 13 JENKINS [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Red [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3‑FREAK1‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Stewart [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ3‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Tai Chi [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ3‑PCVBC1‑OVPlayers Choice VBC – Katie [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ3‑SPIRT3‑OVSpirit VBC – 13 Red [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ3‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 13 Apex [13R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ3‑WESTV1‑OVWestland VBC – Team Rad/Love [13R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ3‑MCVBC2‑OVMCVBC – 13 White [13R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3‑CEAST2‑OVCincy East VBC – 13 White [13R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3‑ESVBC5‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Fisher [13R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ3‑ABBAV2‑OVABBA – ABBA Gault [13R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ3‑BDLJV2‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Red [13R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ3‑GRLVC7‑OVGrandlake VBC – Trentman [13R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ3‑MIDOH1‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 13 Valentine [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ3‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-PiNK PEEPS [13R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ3‑CINVA3‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 13 White [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3‑ESVBC3‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 GUY [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3‑SUVBC1‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – SUVC - 13 Black [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ3‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Black [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ3‑ESVBC6‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Beiting [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ3‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – McMillan/Christy 13's [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ3‑SUMIT2‑OVSummit Volleyball Club – 13- Amanda [13R]
9.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ3‑SUMIT1‑OVSummit Volleyball Club – 13- Maggie [13R]
10.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ3‑TRAIL1‑OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 13R Hughes [13R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3‑MCCVC3‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 13 Gray [13R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3‑NEWAV3‑OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Clarke [13R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ3‑ACITY2‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK [13R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ3‑BSVBC4‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 13 BORDNER [13R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ3‑ESVBC7‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Minick [13R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ3‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 13-Ripley/Burton [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Lead/Zinc   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ3‑MXAIR1‑OVMax Air Volleyball Club – Max Air [13R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ3‑STARS1‑OVStars & Spikes VBC – 13 RED [13R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ3‑RIVER1‑OVRiver City Thunder – 13Thunder [13R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ3‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 13-R [13R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ3‑ESVBC4‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Stropki [13R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ3‑NSVBC2‑OVNorthShore VBC – Bartlett [13R]
7.n/a1stZincFJ3‑GRLVC4‑OVGrandlake VBC – Hicks [13R]
8.n/a2ndZincFJ3‑WESTV2‑OVWestland VBC – Shade/Kennett [13R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ3‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – Amethyst 13s [13R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ3‑WVJRS1‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Cherry Bombers [13R]
11.n/a5thZincFJ3‑NEWAV4‑OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Watts [13R]
11.n/a5thZincFJ3‑TOLVC4‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinFJ3‑NEWAV5‑OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Noe [13R]
2.n/a2ndTinFJ3‑DIGVB1‑OVDIG900 – 13s [13R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ3‑CHARL1‑OVCharleston VBC – 13 [13R]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ3‑PREBL2‑OVPreble County Volleyball Club – Gerald 13's [13R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ3‑SPIKE2‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – HAMMERTIME [13R]
5.n/a5thTinFJ3‑TSJVC2‑OVToledo SJVC – 13 White Lightning [13R]
7.n/a1stTungstenFJ3‑SUVBC2‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – SUVC- 13's Lime [13R]
8.n/a2ndTungstenFJ3‑PREBL1‑OVPreble County Volleyball Club – Micki 13's [13R]
9.n/a3rdTungstenFJ3‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – Gaut 13R [13R]
9.n/a3rdTungstenFJ3‑DJVBC4‑OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
11.n/a5thTungstenFJ3‑ADVNC3‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 13s Purple [13R]
11.n/a5thTungstenFJ3‑GREAT2‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 13R White [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Magnesium/Calcium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMagnesiumFJ3‑OACZZ3‑OVOiler Attack Club – 13 White [13R]
2.n/a2ndMagnesiumFJ3‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. SILVER STRIKERS [13R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumFJ3‑GDVBC1‑OVGold Diggers VBC – 13 Richards [13R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumFJ3‑ROUND2‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Volleybeans [13R]
5.n/a5thMagnesiumFJ3‑PRIDE1‑OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – PRIDE 13'S [13R]
5.n/a5thMagnesiumFJ3‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 13 Peak [13R]
7.n/a1stCalciumFJ3‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 13 Royal [13R]
8.n/a2ndCalciumFJ3‑COLVA7‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Kung Fu [13R]
9.n/a3rdCalciumFJ3‑GCVCO3‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball Company 13-3 [13R]
9.n/a3rdCalciumFJ3‑ZENIT3‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 13 Summit [13R]
11.n/a5thCalciumFJ3‑BDLJV3‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Black "Ice" [13R]
11.n/a5thCalciumFJ3‑WVJRS2‑OVWest Virginia Juniors – Cherry Bombers - Red [13R]



Fatal error: Cannot redeclare class DateHandler in /home/ovr/include/DateHandler.inc on line 3