Of related interest
OVR Archives: 2010-2011 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
OVR Tournament Results for Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy [FJ3-ECLVJ3-OV]
Results for Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy are highlighted in the following 11 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament date: | 2/06/11 |
Location: | OhioNets Sports Complex (Parma, OH) |
Director: | Dana Artman |
Girls' 14 American | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ4‑ACAVC2‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 14E Hoffman [14A] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | FJ4‑ECLVJ3‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Navy [14A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ4‑ECLVJ2‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Ice [14A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ4‑INFTY1‑OV | Infinity Volleyball Club – 14 American Green [14A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ4‑JUMPS3‑OV | Jump Serve Volleyball – 14 Black [14A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ4‑SPIRT2‑OV | Spirit VBC – 14 American Blue [14A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ4‑SWVBC2‑OV | Southwest VBC – 14 American Red [14A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ4‑VEVBC1‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 14 A I [14A] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | FJ4‑SWVBC1‑OV | Southwest VBC – 14 American White [14A] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | FJ4‑INFTY2‑OV | Infinity Volleyball Club – 14 American White [14A] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ4‑CVBCO3‑OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 14 White [14A] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ4‑ZONVB1‑OV | The Zone VBC – Galaxy [14A] |
Girls' 13 American | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ3‑ACAVC2‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 13E Laffey [13A] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | FJ3‑BSVBC2‑OV | Blackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 13 RILEY [13A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑ECLVJ3‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy [13A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑SWVBC1‑OV | Southwest VBC – 13 American White [13A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑CVBCO3‑OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 13 White [13A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑ECLVJ4‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Orange [13A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑SWVBC2‑OV | Southwest VBC – 13 American Red [13A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑WEVBC3‑OV | Wooster Elite VBC – Net Threat [13A] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | FJ2‑CVBCO2‑OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue [12U] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | FJ3‑MCVBC3‑OV | MCVBC – 13 Silver-A [13A] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑JUMPS1‑OV | Jump Serve Volleyball – 13 Black [13A] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑SPIRT1‑OV | Spirit VBC – 13 American Black [13A] |
Tournament date: | 2/27/11 |
Location: | One Wellness (Eastlake, OH) |
Director: | Rodger Smith |
Tournament date: | 3/13/11 |
Location: | All Pro Spirit (Avon, OH) |
Director: | Tony Tahan |
Girls' 13 American | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ3‑BSVBC2‑OV | Blackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 13 RILEY [13A] |
2. | 10.889 | 2nd | Gold | FJ3‑GCVCO1‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball Company 13-1 [13A] |
3. | 9.778 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑ECLVJ3‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy [13A] |
3. | 9.778 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑ECLVJ4‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Orange [13A] |
5. | 7.556 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑ACEVB2‑OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 American [13A] |
5. | 7.556 | 5th | Gold | FJ3‑VEVBC2‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 13-A I [13A] |
7. | 5.333 | 1st | Silver | FJ3‑SPIRT1‑OV | Spirit VBC – 13 American Black [13A] |
8. | 4.222 | 2nd | Silver | FJ3‑ZONVB1‑OV | The Zone VBC – Fascinate [13A] |
9. | 3.111 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑MCVBC3‑OV | MCVBC – 13 Silver-A [13A] |
9. | 3.111 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑SPIRT2‑OV | Spirit VBC – 13 American Blue [13A] |
Tournament date: | 3/19/11 |
Location: | Maverick VBC (Parma, OH) |
Director: | Jennifer Larrick |
Girls' 13 American | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ3‑ECLVJ3‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy [13A] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ3‑ACEVB2‑OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 American [13A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑ESVBC1‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Ward/ Thewes [13A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ3‑VEVBC2‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 13-A I [13A] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ3‑JUMPS1‑OV | Jump Serve Volleyball – 13 Black [13A] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ3‑TOLVC2‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑VEVBC3‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 13-A II [13A] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑ZONVB1‑OV | The Zone VBC – Fascinate [13A] |
Girls' 12 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ2‑ECLVJ1‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12U] |
2. | 8.667 | 2nd | Gold | FJ2‑ACEVB1‑OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Elite [12U] |
3. | 7.333 | 3rd | Gold | FJ2‑SPIRT1‑OV | Spirit VBC – 12 Blue [12U] |
3. | 7.333 | 3rd | Gold | FJ2‑SPIRT3‑OV | Spirit VBC – 12 Tigers [12U] |
5. | 4.667 | 1st | Silver | FJ2‑FREAK1‑OV | VolleyFreak, Jr. – Nicodemus [12U] |
6. | 3.333 | 2nd | Silver | FJ2‑MIDOH1‑OV | MOJO Volleyball – 12 Stine [12U] |
7. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | FJ2‑PRIDE1‑OV | PRIDE Volleyball Club – PURPLE PANTHERS [12U] |
Tournament date: | 3/26/11 |
Location: | Eastside Volleyball Club (Mentor, OH) |
Director: | Stephen Scherlacher |
Girls' 14 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ3‑ECLVJ3‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy [13A] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ4‑GOLDC1‑OV | Gold Coast Volleyball Club – Gold Coast 14 [14R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ4‑ECLVJ5‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Red [14R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ4‑LAKES1‑OV | Lakeshore Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ4‑PRIDE1‑OV | PRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride 14's - Frabotta [14R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ4‑TOLVC4‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 14-4 [14R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ3‑ADVNC1‑OV | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 13s Black [13R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ4‑TPOUT2‑OV | Tap-Out Volleyball Club – TEAM PHILLIPS 14 [14R] |
Girls' 12 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ2‑ECLVJ1‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12U] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ2‑SPIRT4‑OV | Spirit VBC – 12 Elite Starz [12U] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ2‑VEVBC1‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 12-R [12U] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ2‑WEVBC2‑OV | Wooster Elite VBC – Blue Streaks [12U] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ2‑ECLVJ3‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Navy [12U] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ2‑WEVBC1‑OV | Wooster Elite VBC – Monsters [12U] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ2‑FLASH1‑OV | Flash VBC – North East 12s [12U] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ2‑SPIRT2‑OV | Spirit VBC – 12 Acers [12U] |
Tournament date: | 4/02-03/11 |
Location: | Oberlin College (Oberlin, OH) |
Director: | Tony Tahan |
Tournament date: | 4/09/11 |
Location: | GaREAT Sports Complex (Geneva, OH) |
Director: | Stephanie Kubec |
Girls' 12 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ2‑ECLVJ1‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12U] |
2. | 13.143 | 2nd | Gold | FJ2‑SPIRT4‑OV | Spirit VBC – 12 Elite Starz [12U] |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | FJ2‑ACEVB2‑OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12's [12U] |
3. | 12.286 | 3rd | Gold | FJ2‑GREAT1‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – 12 Red [12U] |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | FJ1‑ACAVC1‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 11 Wordell [11U] |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | FJ2‑ECLVJ3‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Navy [12U] |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | FJ2‑GREAT2‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – 12U White [12U] |
5. | 10.571 | 5th | Gold | FJ2‑PRIDE1‑OV | PRIDE Volleyball Club – PURPLE PANTHERS [12U] |
9. | 7.143 | 1st | Silver | FJ2‑FLASH1‑OV | Flash VBC – North East 12s [12U] |
10. | 2nd | Silver | FJ2-FRONT4-WE | ||
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | FJ2‑FREAK1‑OV | VolleyFreak, Jr. – Nicodemus [12U] |
11. | 5.429 | 3rd | Silver | FJ2‑SPIRT1‑OV | Spirit VBC – 12 Blue [12U] |
13. | 3.714 | 1st | Bronze | FJ1‑GREAT1‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – 11U Red [11U] |
14. | 2.857 | 2nd | Bronze | FJ1‑ADVNC1‑OV | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 11s [11U] |
15. | 3rd | Bronze | FJ2-FRONT4-WE |
Tournament date: | 4/16-17/11 |
Location: | OhioNets Sports Complex (Parma, OH) |
Director: | Al Herbert |
Tournament date: | 4/30/11 |
Location: | Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center (Wooster, OH) |
Director: | Jen Snowbarger |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ6‑ZEROG1‑OV | Zero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Pink [16R] |
2. | 8.400 | 2nd | Gold | FJ6‑KIDVC1‑OV | Kidron Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R] |
3. | 6.800 | 3rd | Gold | FJ6‑CXTRM1‑OV | Club Extreme – GAUT 16R [16R] |
3. | 6.800 | 3rd | Gold | FJ6‑MCVBC2‑OV | MCVBC – 16 White [16R] |
5. | 3.600 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑CXTRM2‑OV | Club Extreme – KENNEDY 16R [16R] |
5. | 3.600 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑MCVBC1‑OV | MCVBC – 16 Royal [16R] |
Girls' 12 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ2‑WEVBC2‑OV | Wooster Elite VBC – Blue Streaks [12U] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ2‑NSVBC1‑OV | NorthShore VBC – Wennes [12U] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ2‑ACAVC3‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 12 Thompson [12U] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ2‑MCVBC1‑OV | MCVBC – 12 Royal [12U] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ2‑FREAK1‑OV | VolleyFreak, Jr. – Nicodemus [12U] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ2‑MIDOH1‑OV | MOJO Volleyball – 12 Stine [12U] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ2‑MCVBC2‑OV | MCVBC – 12 White [12U] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ2‑WEVBC1‑OV | Wooster Elite VBC – Monsters [12U] |
Tournament date: | 5/08/11 |
Location: | GaREAT Sports Complex (Geneva, OH) |
Director: | Stephanie Kubec |
Girls' 15 American | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ5‑ACAVC3‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15E Smerglia [15A] |
2. | 10.889 | 2nd | Gold | FJ5‑JUMPS1‑OV | Jump Serve Volleyball – 15 Black [15A] |
3. | 9.778 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑GREAT4‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – 15American White [15A] |
3. | 9.778 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑VEVBC1‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 15-A [15A] |
5. | 7.556 | 5th | Gold | FJ5‑ADVNC1‑OV | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 15s American [15A] |
5. | 7.556 | 5th | Gold | FJ5‑VEVBC3‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 15-A II [15A] |
7. | 5.333 | 1st | Silver | FJ5‑OXTRM1‑OV | Ohio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 15s Teal [15A] |
8. | 4.222 | 2nd | Silver | FJ5‑MCVBC3‑OV | MCVBC – 15 Silver-A [15A] |
9. | 3rd | Silver | FJ5-PITTS2-KE | ||
9. | 3.111 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑SPIRT1‑OV | Spirit VBC – AMERICAN SPIRIT WHITE [15A] |
Girls' 14 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ4‑SPIRT2‑OV | Spirit VBC – 14 American Blue [14A] |
2. | 11.000 | 2nd | Gold | FJ3‑ECLVJ3‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy [13A] |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | FJ4‑JUMPS2‑OV | Jump Serve Volleyball – 14 Grey [14A] |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | FJ4‑VEVBC5‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – TV1 [14R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ4‑ADVNC2‑OV | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 14 Black [14R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ4‑EPICV3‑OV | EPIC – 14 CRUSH [14R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ4‑HOLLY2‑OV | Club Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Lowe [14R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ4‑VEVBC6‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – TV2 [14R] |
9. | 4.000 | 1st | Silver | FJ4‑SPIRT3‑OV | Spirit VBC – 14 American Black Ice [14A] |
10. | 3.000 | 2nd | Silver | FJ4‑JUMPS1‑OV | Jump Serve Volleyball – 14 Purple [14R] |
11. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | FJ4‑ADVNC3‑OV | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 14 Blue [14R] |
Tournament: | Ohio Valley Region Inc. Kaepa®-USA 2011 Girls' Volleyball Championships |
Tournament date: | 5/14/11 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | William Zehler |
Girls' 13 American: Bronze/Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | FJ3‑CVBCO3‑OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 13 White [13A] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | FJ3‑INFTY1‑OV | Infinity Volleyball Club – 13 American [13A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ3‑BDLJV1‑OV | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ3‑MSPRT2‑OV | Mintonette Sports – m.32 Navy [13A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ3‑SPIRT1‑OV | Spirit VBC – 13 American Black [13A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ3‑VEVBC3‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 13-A II [13A] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Copper | FJ3‑COVBC2‑OV | Central Ohio Volleyball Club – CO13-A [13A] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | FJ3‑MCVBC3‑OV | MCVBC – 13 Silver-A [13A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ3‑LCSST1‑OV | Licking County Superstars – Superstar 13A [13A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ3‑ZONVB1‑OV | The Zone VBC – Fascinate [13A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Copper | FJ3‑NSVBC1‑OV | NorthShore VBC – Krupp [13A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Copper | FJ3‑TOLVC2‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Lead/Zinc | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Lead | FJ3‑MXAIR1‑OV | Max Air Volleyball Club – Max Air [13R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Lead | FJ3‑STARS1‑OV | Stars & Spikes VBC – 13 RED [13R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Lead | FJ3‑RIVER1‑OV | River City Thunder – 13Thunder [13R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Lead | FJ3‑VEVBC1‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 13-R [13R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Lead | FJ3‑ESVBC4‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Stropki [13R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Lead | FJ3‑NSVBC2‑OV | NorthShore VBC – Bartlett [13R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Zinc | FJ3‑GRLVC4‑OV | Grandlake VBC – Hicks [13R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Zinc | FJ3‑WESTV2‑OV | Westland VBC – Shade/Kennett [13R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Zinc | FJ3‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Amethyst 13s [13R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Zinc | FJ3‑WVJRS1‑OV | West Virginia Juniors – Cherry Bombers [13R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Zinc | FJ3‑NEWAV4‑OV | New Wave VBC – 13-Watts [13R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Zinc | FJ3‑TOLVC4‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Tin/Tungsten | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Tin | FJ3‑NEWAV5‑OV | New Wave VBC – 13-Noe [13R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Tin | FJ3‑DIGVB1‑OV | DIG900 – 13s [13R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Tin | FJ3‑CHARL1‑OV | Charleston VBC – 13 [13R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Tin | FJ3‑PREBL2‑OV | Preble County Volleyball Club – Gerald 13's [13R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Tin | FJ3‑SPIKE2‑OV | Spiketown Volleyball Club – HAMMERTIME [13R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Tin | FJ3‑TSJVC2‑OV | Toledo SJVC – 13 White Lightning [13R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Tungsten | FJ3‑SUVBC2‑OV | Southern United Volleyball Club – SUVC- 13's Lime [13R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Tungsten | FJ3‑PREBL1‑OV | Preble County Volleyball Club – Micki 13's [13R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Tungsten | FJ3‑CXTRM1‑OV | Club Extreme – Gaut 13R [13R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Tungsten | FJ3‑DJVBC4‑OV | Dayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Tungsten | FJ3‑ADVNC3‑OV | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 13s Purple [13R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Tungsten | FJ3‑GREAT2‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – 13R White [13R] |
Girls' 13 Regional: Magnesium/Calcium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Magnesium | FJ3‑OACZZ3‑OV | Oiler Attack Club – 13 White [13R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Magnesium | FJ3‑SWATV1‑OV | S.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. SILVER STRIKERS [13R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Magnesium | FJ3‑GDVBC1‑OV | Gold Diggers VBC – 13 Richards [13R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Magnesium | FJ3‑ROUND2‑OV | Roundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Volleybeans [13R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Magnesium | FJ3‑PRIDE1‑OV | PRIDE Volleyball Club – PRIDE 13'S [13R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Magnesium | FJ3‑ZENIT2‑OV | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 13 Peak [13R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Calcium | FJ3‑MCVBC1‑OV | MCVBC – 13 Royal [13R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Calcium | FJ3‑COLVA7‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – Kung Fu [13R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Calcium | FJ3‑GCVCO3‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball Company 13-3 [13R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Calcium | FJ3‑ZENIT3‑OV | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 13 Summit [13R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Calcium | FJ3‑BDLJV3‑OV | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Black "Ice" [13R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Calcium | FJ3‑WVJRS2‑OV | West Virginia Juniors – Cherry Bombers - Red [13R] |
Fatal error: Cannot redeclare class JResults in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 5