Ohio Valley Region: Advancing Volleyball in Ohio, western Pennsylvania, and West Virginia

Of related interest

OVR Archives: 2010-2011 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results

Select the results you'd like to see:
Origin:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 12-R [FJ2-VEVBC1-OV]

Results for Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 12-R are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/20/11
Location:Maverick VBC (Parma, OH)
Director:Jennifer Larrick
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ3‑ACEVB3‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Regional [13R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ3‑ACAVC5‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 13 Sanborn [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3‑KIDVC1‑OVKidron Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3‑MXAIR1‑OVMax Air Volleyball Club – Max Air [13R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ3‑BSVBC4‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 13 BORDNER [13R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ3‑THNDR1‑OVThunder Volleyball Club – Bartlett 13's [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ3‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – Gaut 13R [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ3‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – McMillan/Christy 13's [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ2‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 12 Black [12U]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ2‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12's [12U]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 12 Mc GEE [12U]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2‑SUMIT1‑OVSummit Volleyball Club – 12- Scott [12U]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ2‑UTBCV1‑OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Utopia Beach [12U]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ2‑ECLVJ5‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Red [12U]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2‑ECLVJ4‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Orange [12U]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 12-R [12U]


Tournament date:3/06/11
Location:Tallmadge Recreation Center (Tallmadge, OH)
Director:Patricia Bullock
 
Girls' 17 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ7‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – LIGHTTFOOT 17R [17R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ7‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 17 Osoteo [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ7‑ADVNC2‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 17s Black [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ7‑CXTRM2‑OVClub Extreme – CREQUE 17r [17R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ7‑BFIRE2‑OVBuckeyefire – Safire [17R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ7‑CLJAM1‑OVClub Jam – Club Jam 17s [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ7‑HOLLY2‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Hunsberger [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ7‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 17-Aksterwicz/Host [17R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ2‑BLUCR1‑OVblue crush – Hensley [12U]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ2‑SUMIT1‑OVSummit Volleyball Club – 12- Scott [12U]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2‑CHILL1‑OVClub Chill – 12-Blue [12U]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 12-R [12U]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ2‑ADVNC2‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 12s Blue [12U]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ2‑CHILL2‑OVClub Chill – 12-White [12U]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2‑BLUCR2‑OVblue crush – KERNS [12U]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2‑CGLDS3‑OVClub Gold South – 12 White [12U]


Tournament date:3/26/11
Location:Eastside Volleyball Club (Mentor, OH)
Director:Stephen Scherlacher
 
Girls' 14 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ3‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy [13A]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ4‑GOLDC1‑OVGold Coast Volleyball Club – Gold Coast 14 [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ4‑ECLVJ5‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Red [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ4‑LAKES1‑OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ4‑PRIDE1‑OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride 14's - Frabotta [14R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ4‑TOLVC4‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-4 [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ3‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 13s Black [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ4‑TPOUT2‑OVTap-Out Volleyball Club – TEAM PHILLIPS 14 [14R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ2‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12U]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ2‑SPIRT4‑OVSpirit VBC – 12 Elite Starz [12U]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 12-R [12U]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2‑WEVBC2‑OVWooster Elite VBC – Blue Streaks [12U]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ2‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Navy [12U]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ2‑WEVBC1‑OVWooster Elite VBC – Monsters [12U]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2‑FLASH1‑OVFlash VBC – North East 12s [12U]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2‑SPIRT2‑OVSpirit VBC – 12 Acers [12U]


Tournament date:4/10/11
Location:Crestview HS (Columbiana) (Columbiana, OH)
Director:Richard Wyman Jr.
 
Girls' 12 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ2‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 Desrosiers [12U]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ2‑ECLVJ5‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Red [12U]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ2‑ESVBC2‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 Waggoner [12U]
3. 3rdGoldFJ2-RENAS1-KE
5.10.8005thGoldFJ2‑ADVNC2‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 12s Blue [12U]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ2‑CHILL1‑OVClub Chill – 12-Blue [12U]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ2‑PGMGC1‑OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 12 Pink [12U]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ2‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 12-R [12U]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ2‑BLUCR2‑OVblue crush – KERNS [12U]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ1‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Davidson [11U]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ1‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 11 OHMAN/RYAN [11U]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ2‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 12s Black [12U]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ2‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood M.E.Bowker [12U]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ2‑EOVBC1‑OVEast Ohio VBC – EOVC 12's [12]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ1‑EPICV1‑OVEPIC – Lancers [11U]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ2‑TUSCV1‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 12-Pry [12U]


Tournament date:4/16-17/11
Location:GaREAT Sports Complex (Geneva, OH)
Director:Stephanie Kubec
 
Girls' 12 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ2‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black [12U]
2.17.1582ndGoldFJ2‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 12 REINHART [12U]
3.16.3163rdGoldFJ2‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Elite [12U]
3.16.3163rdGoldFJ2‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue [12U]
5.14.6325thGoldFJ2‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Ice [12U]
5.14.6325thGoldFJ2‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12U]
7.12.9471stSilverFJ2‑GREAT1‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 12 Red [12U]
8.12.1052ndSilverFJ2‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 12 National [12U]
9.11.2633rdSilverFJ2‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 12 Uveges [12U]
9.11.2633rdSilverFJ2‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12U]
11.9.5795thSilverFJ2‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 12 Thompson [12U]
11.9.5795thSilverFJ2‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 12s [12U]
13.7.8951stBronzeFJ2‑ECLVJ4‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Orange [12U]
14.7.0532ndBronzeFJ2‑UTBCV1‑OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Utopia Beach [12U]
15.6.2113rdBronzeFJ2‑ECLVJ5‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Red [12U]
15.6.2113rdBronzeFJ2‑GREAT2‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 12U White [12U]
17.4.5261stCopperFJ2‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 White [12U]
18.3.6842ndCopperFJ2‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 12-R [12U]
19.2.8423rdCopperFJ2‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 12 Silver [12U]
19.2.8423rdCopperFJ2‑INFTY1‑OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 12 and Under [12U]


Tournament:Ohio Valley Region Inc. KaepaŽ-USA 2011 Girls' Volleyball Championships
Tournament date:5/07/11
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Gold/Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ2‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black [12U]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ2‑NKYVC1‑OVNKYVC – 12 Tsunmai [12U]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ2‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 12 REINHART [12U]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ2‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue [12U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 12 Elite [12U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 12 Grafton [12U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 12 Tide [12U]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ2‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.21 Rox [12U]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ2‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 12N Ciavarelli [12U]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ2‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12's [12U]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ2‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 12E Evans [12U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Elite [12U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Ice [12U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ2‑BLUCR1‑OVblue crush – Hensley [12U]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ2‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Wennes [12U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ2‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 12 Black [12U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ2‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Weasels [12U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ2‑DIGVB1‑OVDIG900 – 12 Green [12U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ2‑GREAT1‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 12 Red [12U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ2‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 12 National [12U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ2‑WEVBC2‑OVWooster Elite VBC – Blue Streaks [12U]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ2‑SUVBC1‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – SUVC- Black [12U]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ2‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 12 Red [12U]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ2‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 12-1 [12U]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ2‑GRLVC5‑OVGrandlake VBC – Smith Blue [12U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ2‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 12 Uveges [12U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ2‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 12 Schuler [12U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ2‑GRLVC2‑OVGrandlake VBC – Henschen [12U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ2‑SPIRT4‑OVSpirit VBC – 12 Elite Starz [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ2‑MCCVC2‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 12 Black [12U]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ2‑COLPR1‑OVColumbus Premier Volleyball – Columbus Premier Volleyball [12U]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ2‑COVBC1‑OVCentral Ohio Volleyball Club – CO12-R [12U]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ2‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 12s [12U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ2‑CREEK1‑OVThe Creek – Elite 12s [12U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ2‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Navy [12U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ2‑GRLVC6‑OVGrandlake VBC – Smith Red [12U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ2‑OACZZ2‑OVOiler Attack Club – 12 Orange [12U]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ2‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 12 Mc GEE [12U]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ2‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 Desrosiers [12U]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ2‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 12 Black [12U]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ2‑DJVBC1‑OVDayton Jrs. – 12 Blue [12U]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ2‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 12-PiNK FLAMiNGOS [12U]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ2‑ACITY2‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 12-BLACK NiNJAS [12U]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ2‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 12-Thomas [12U]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ2‑SPIRT3‑OVSpirit VBC – 12 Tigers [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Aluminum/Chromium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ2‑ECLVJ4‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Orange [12U]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ2‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 12 Navy [12U]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ2‑LCSST1‑OVLicking County Superstars – Superstars [12U]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ2‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-3 [12U]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ2‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 12 Thompson [12U]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ2‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 White [12U]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ2‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – 12 Blue [12U]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ2‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 12 Peak [12U]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ2‑WESTV1‑OVWestland VBC – Wheeler [12U]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ2‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 12 Scarlet [12U]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ2‑BSVBC3‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 12 FRANK [12U]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ2‑LONEL2‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 White [12U]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ2‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 12 Red [12U]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ2‑COLVA4‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Tigers [12U]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ2‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Screamin Sirens [12U]
13.n/a5thCalciumFJ2‑ZENIT4‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 12 Summit [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Plutonium/Titanium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ2‑BDLJV1‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 12 Twisters [12U]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ2‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Jackson [12U]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ2‑FREAK1‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Nicodemus [12U]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ2‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 12-R [12U]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ2‑ADVNC2‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 12s Blue [12U]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ2‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 12 Navy [12U]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ2‑GREAT2‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 12U White [12U]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ2‑NWOVB1‑OVNorthwest Ohio Volleyball Club – NWOVBC-Ross 12 [12U]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ2‑ECLVJ5‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Red [12U]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ2‑ESVBC2‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 Waggoner [12U]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ2‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 12 Black [12U]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ2‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Dragons [12U]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ2‑ABBAV1‑OVABBA – ABBA Pettit [12U]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ2‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 12-2 [12U]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ2‑SUVBC2‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – SUVC 12's Lime [12U]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ2‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 12 Hurricanes [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Mercury/Kryptonite   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ2‑PIONR1‑OVClub Pioneer – 12 Black [12U]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ2‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 12 Green [12U]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ2‑CLIPP1‑OVClippard YMCA Club Volleyball – Clippard 12 [12U]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ2‑TAVBC2‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Riley [12U]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ2‑BEANC1‑OVBean City Volleyball Club – Garbanzo [12U]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ2‑JUMPS1‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 12 Black [12U]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ2‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 12 Wave [12U]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ2‑TOLVC4‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-4 [12U]
9.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ2‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 12s Black [12U]
10.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ2‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 12 Apex [12U]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ2‑HSHOT1‑OVHot Shots – Hot Shots [12U]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ2‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – SUGAR 'N SPIKE [12U]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ2‑MIDOH2‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 12 Albert [12U]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ2‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.22 Navy [12U]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ2‑PRIDE1‑OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – PURPLE PANTHERS [12U]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ2‑WESTV2‑OVWestland VBC – Lewis [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Lead/Zinc   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ2‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 12 Royal [12U]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ2‑SPIRT2‑OVSpirit VBC – 12 Acers [12U]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ2‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 12 Silver [12U]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ2‑SPIKE2‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – SPIKE BOMBS [12U]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ2‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Cobras [12U]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ2‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 12 Gold [12U]
7.n/a1stZincFJ2‑MIDOH1‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 12 Stine [12U]
8.n/a2ndZincFJ2‑MVJRS1‑OVKaepa Miami Valley Jrs. Academy VBC – Hauck [12U]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ2‑SOVCR3‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Leisure [12U]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ2‑TAVBC4‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Timmers [12U]
11.n/a5thZincFJ2‑MCVBC2‑OVMCVBC – 12 White [12U]
11.n/a5thZincFJ2‑TAVBC3‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Tobias [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Tin/Tungsten   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTungstenFJ2‑DIGVB2‑OVDIG900 – 12 Gold [12U]
1.n/a1stTinFJ2‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 12-Gordon [12U]
2.n/a2ndTungstenFJ2‑MIDOH3‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 12 Hardy [12U]
2.n/a2ndTinFJ2‑WEVBC1‑OVWooster Elite VBC – Monsters [12U]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ2‑CELIT1‑OVCentral Elite – Central Elite 12 Green [12U]
3.n/a3rdTungstenFJ2‑EOVBC1‑OVEast Ohio VBC – EOVC 12's [12U]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ2‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London 12 Blue [12U]
5.n/a5thTinFJ2‑NEWAV2‑OVNew Wave VBC – 12-Hill [12U]
5.n/a5thTinFJ2‑PREBL1‑OVPreble County Volleyball Club – 12's [12U]
 
Girls' 11 and Under: Gold/Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ1‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11U]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ1‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 11 Byrnes [11U]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ1‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11U]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ1‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 11 Otters [11U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ1‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 11 Breissinger [11U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ1‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 11-1 [11U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ1‑HAWKS1‑OVClub Hawk – Hawks 11s [11U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ1‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 11s [11U]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ1‑WEVBC1‑OVWooster Elite VBC – Titans [11U]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ1‑NKYVC1‑OVNKYVC – 11 Tsunami [11U]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ1‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Blue [11U]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ1‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – 11 Black [11U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ1‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 11 Wordell [11U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ1‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 11 Fieseler [11U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ1‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 11 Red [11U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ1‑SPIRT2‑OVSpirit VBC – 11 Magic [11U]
 
Girls' 11 and Under: Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ1‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 11 Green [11U]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ1‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Red [11U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ1‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 11 Black [11U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ1‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 11 Rainbows [11U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ1‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11's [11U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ1‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 11 Elite [11U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ1‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.11 Rox [11U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ1‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 11 Tide [11U]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ1‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Davidson [11U]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ1‑GREAT2‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 11U White [11U]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ1‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 11 Ice [11U]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ1‑SOVCR2‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC-K Putnam [11U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ1‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 11s [11U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ1‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 [11U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ1‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 11 Black [11U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ1‑PATVB1‑OVPatriot Volleyball Club – Liberty [11U]
 
Girls' 11 and Under: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumFJ1‑BEANC1‑OVBean City Volleyball Club – Jelly Beans [11U]
1.n/a1stNickelFJ1‑GREAT1‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 11U Red [11U]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ1‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 11 Black [11U]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ1‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. BLACK SHOCKERS [11U]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ1‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 11 Silver [11U]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ1‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 White [11U]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ1‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 11 Royal [11U]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ1‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – THE SLAMMERS [11U]
5.n/a5thPlatinumFJ1‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Navy [11U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ1‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.12 Navy [11U]
5.n/a5thPlatinumFJ1‑MVJRS1‑OVKaepa Miami Valley Jrs. Academy VBC – Harvey [11U]
5.n/a5thPlatinumFJ1‑PIONR1‑OVClub Pioneer – 11 Red [11U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ1‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC-Lollie [11U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ1‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Paulus [11U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ1‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 11 Zennettes [11U]
9.n/a9thNickelFJ1‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – Select VC - Dannenhauer/11's [11U]
9.n/a9thNickelFJ1‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Gold/Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ0‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 10 Black [10U]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ0‑NKYVC1‑OVNKYVC – 10 Tsunami [10U]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ0‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 10 Woodland [10U]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ0‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 10 Blue [10U]
5.n/a1stSilverFJ0‑HAWKS1‑OVClub Hawk – Hawks 10's-Blue [10U]
6.n/a2ndSilverFJ0‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 10 GRIEVE [10U]
7.n/a3rdSilverFJ0‑HAWKS2‑OVClub Hawk – Hawks 10's-White [10U]
7.n/a3rdSilverFJ0‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – SPARKLE [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ0‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.01 Rox [10U]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ0‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 10 Elite [10U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ0‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10's [10U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ0‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
5.n/a1stCopperFJ0‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 10 Tide [10U]
6.n/a2ndCopperFJ0‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 10-1 [10U]
7.n/a3rdCopperFJ0‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 10 Black [10U]
7.n/a3rdCopperFJ0‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 10 Raindrops [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ0‑GREAT1‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 10U [10U]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ0‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Putnam [10U]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ0‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 10 Black [10U]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ0‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 10s [10U]
5.n/a1stPlatinumFJ1‑MCVBC2‑OVMCVBC – 11 White [11U]
6.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ0‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 10 Zennettes [10U]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ0‑NKYVC3‑OVNKYVC – 9 Tsunami [10U]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ0‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – BUMP SET PSYCHE [10U]



Fatal error: Cannot redeclare class DateHandler in /home/ovr/include/DateHandler.inc on line 3