Ohio Valley Region: Advancing Volleyball in Ohio, western Pennsylvania, and West Virginia

Of related interest

OVR Archives: 2010-2011 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results

Select the results you'd like to see:
Origin:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Toledo Volleyball Club – 12-3 [FJ2-TOLVC3-OV]

Results for Toledo Volleyball Club – 12-3 are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/30/11
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Zahra Collins
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldFJ3-DFORC1-HO
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ3‑TOLVC4‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3‑BSVBC4‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 13 BORDNER [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3‑GCVCO5‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 13 Early [13R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ3‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ3‑STARS2‑OVStars & Spikes VBC – 13 BLUE [13R]
7. 3rdSilverFJ3-ASVBA1-HO
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ3‑LATIT1‑OVLatitude 41 – 13-R [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ2‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 12 Black [12U]
2. 2ndGoldFJ2-JORGE1-HO
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2‑BSVBC3‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 12 FRANK [12U]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2‑STARS1‑OVStars & Spikes VBC – 12s RED [12U]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ2‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-3 [12U]
6. 2ndSilverFJ2-DFORC1-HO
7. 3rdSilverFJ2-SOUTH1-CA
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2‑TOLVC4‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-4 [12U]


Tournament date:2/12/11
Location:Tallmadge Recreation Center (Tallmadge, OH)
Director:Patricia Bullock
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldFJ3-PTRVB1-KE
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ3‑JUMPS2‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 13 Purple [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3‑FREAK1‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Stewart [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ3‑PCVBC1‑OVPlayers Choice VBC – Katie [13R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ3‑MCVBC2‑OVMCVBC – 13 White [13R]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ3‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 13-R [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ3‑CXTRM1‑OVClub Extreme – Gaut 13R [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ3‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 13 Royal [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ2‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 White [12U]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ1‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Blue [11U]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2‑FREAK1‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Nicodemus [12U]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-3 [12U]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ2‑JUMPS1‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 12 Black [12U]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ2‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 12 Royal [12U]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2‑JVBCV1‑OVJVBC – Jackson 12s [12U]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2‑MCVBC2‑OVMCVBC – 12 White [12U]


Tournament date:2/19/11
Location:Ernsthausen Community Center (Norwalk, OH)
Director:Stacie Strecker
 
Girls' 13 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ3‑LAKES1‑OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – Seagals 13 [13R]
2.8.6672ndGoldFJ3‑SUMIT2‑OVSummit Volleyball Club – 13- Amanda [13R]
3.7.3333rdGoldFJ3‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 13 Burton [13R]
3.7.3333rdGoldFJ3‑BKEYE6‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Black Winter [13R]
5.4.6671stSilverFJ3‑SUMIT1‑OVSummit Volleyball Club – 13- Maggie [13R]
6.3.3332ndSilverFJ3‑BKEYE5‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 13 Red Winter [13R]
7.2.0003rdSilverFJ3‑BSVBC5‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 13 JENKINS [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ2‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-3 [12U]
2.8.6672ndGoldFJ2‑NSVBC2‑OVNorthShore VBC – Ott [12U]
3.7.3333rdGoldFJ2‑CRUSH1‑OVClub Crush – 12-1 [12U]
3.7.3333rdGoldFJ2‑TOLVC4‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-4 [12U]
5.4.6671stSilverFJ2‑OACZZ2‑OVOiler Attack Club – 12 Orange [12U]
6.3.3332ndSilverFJ2‑CRUSH2‑OVClub Crush – 12-Susie [12U]
7.2.0003rdSilverFJ2‑OFVBC1‑OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – Edison Orange [12U]


Tournament date:3/13/11
Location:University of Toledo: Health Education Building (Toledo, OH)
Director:Dana Hooper
 
Girls' 17 Regional   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ7‑NSVBC2‑OVNorthShore VBC – Raymond [17R]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ7‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 17 - 1 [17R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ6‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Sage [16R]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ7‑OFVBC2‑OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – 17 Lease [17R]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ6‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 16s American [16A]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ6‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – Sharks 16R [16R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ7‑CEAST3‑OVCincy East VBC – 17 Silver [17R]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ7‑TAVBC3‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Hoelscher [17R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ2‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 12-1 [12U]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ2‑OFVBC2‑OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – 12 Hoover [12U]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-3 [12U]
3. 3rdGoldFJ2-W2VBC1-HO
5.5.4291stSilverFJ2‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 12 Hurricanes [12U]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ2‑MOHWK1‑OVMohawk Volleyball Club – Mohawk Warriors [12]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ1‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 11-1 [11U]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2‑PRIDE1‑OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – PURPLE PANTHERS [12U]


Tournament date:3/27/11
Location:Defiance College: Karl H. Weaner Center (Defiance, OH)
Director:Stephanie Harms
 
Girls' 12 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ2‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12U]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ2‑OACZZ2‑OVOiler Attack Club – 12 Orange [12U]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ2‑GRLVC1‑OVGrandlake VBC – Hartings [12U]
3. 3rdGoldW2 NAVY (HOOSIER)
5.8.3645thGoldFJ2‑CRUSH2‑OVClub Crush – 12-Susie [12U]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ2‑NWOVB1‑OVNorthwest Ohio Volleyball Club – NWOVBC-Ross 12 [12U]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ2‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-3 [12U]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ2‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 12 Hurricanes [12U]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ2‑GRLVC3‑OVGrandlake VBC – Knapke [12U]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ2‑CRUSH1‑OVClub Crush – 12-1 [12U]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ2‑GRLVC9‑OVGrandlake VBC – Wendel [12U]
11. 3rdSilverW2 WHITE (HOOSIER)


Tournament date:4/02-03/11
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Al Herbert
 
Girls' 12 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ2‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black [12U]
2.15.0672ndGoldFJ2‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 12 REINHART [12U]
3.14.1333rdGoldFJ2‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue [12U]
3.14.1333rdGoldFJ2‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12U]
5.12.2671stSilverFJ2‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 12N Ciavarelli [12U]
6. 2ndSilverMiElite 3rdDegree B&G FJ2MEVBC1LK
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ2‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Wennes [12U]
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ2‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12U]
9.8.5331stBronzeFJ2‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 12-2 [12U]
10.7.6002ndBronzeFJ2‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 12E Evans [12U]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ2‑NSVBC2‑OVNorthShore VBC – Ott [12U]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ2‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 12 National [12U]
13. 1stCopperMiElite 3rdDegree J&C FJ2MEVBC2LK
14.3.8672ndCopperFJ2‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 12-2 [12U]
15.2.9333rdCopperFJ2‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-3 [12U]
15. 3rdCopperSouth County Bandits 12U


Tournament date:4/16/11
Location:Lehman HS (Sidney, OH)
Director:Greg Snipes
 
Girls' 12 and Under   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldFJ2‑GRLVC2‑OVGrandlake VBC – Henschen [12U]
2.8.8572ndGoldFJ2‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 12-2 [12U]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Jackson [12U]
3.7.7143rdGoldFJ2‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-3 [12U]
5.5.4291stSilverFJ2‑TAVBC2‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Riley [12U]
6.4.2862ndSilverFJ2‑TOLVC4‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-4 [12U]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2‑CELIT1‑OVCentral Elite – Central Elite 12 Green [12U]
7.3.1433rdSilverFJ2‑TAVBC4‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Timmers [12U]


Tournament:Ohio Valley Region Inc. KaepaŽ-USA 2011 Girls' Volleyball Championships
Tournament date:5/07/11
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Gold/Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ2‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black [12U]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ2‑NKYVC1‑OVNKYVC – 12 Tsunmai [12U]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ2‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 12 REINHART [12U]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ2‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue [12U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 12 Elite [12U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 12 Grafton [12U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 12 Tide [12U]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ2‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.21 Rox [12U]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ2‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 12N Ciavarelli [12U]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ2‑ACEVB2‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12's [12U]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ2‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 12E Evans [12U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Elite [12U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Ice [12U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ2‑BLUCR1‑OVblue crush – Hensley [12U]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ2‑NSVBC1‑OVNorthShore VBC – Wennes [12U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ2‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 12 Black [12U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ2‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Weasels [12U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ2‑DIGVB1‑OVDIG900 – 12 Green [12U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ2‑GREAT1‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 12 Red [12U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ2‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 12 National [12U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ2‑WEVBC2‑OVWooster Elite VBC – Blue Streaks [12U]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ2‑SUVBC1‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – SUVC- Black [12U]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ2‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 12 Red [12U]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ2‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 12-1 [12U]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ2‑GRLVC5‑OVGrandlake VBC – Smith Blue [12U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ2‑ACAVC4‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 12 Uveges [12U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ2‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 12 Schuler [12U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ2‑GRLVC2‑OVGrandlake VBC – Henschen [12U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ2‑SPIRT4‑OVSpirit VBC – 12 Elite Starz [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ2‑MCCVC2‑OVMizuno Cincy Classics – 12 Black [12U]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ2‑COLPR1‑OVColumbus Premier Volleyball – Columbus Premier Volleyball [12U]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ2‑COVBC1‑OVCentral Ohio Volleyball Club – CO12-R [12U]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ2‑OXTRM1‑OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 12s [12U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ2‑CREEK1‑OVThe Creek – Elite 12s [12U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ2‑ECLVJ3‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Navy [12U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ2‑GRLVC6‑OVGrandlake VBC – Smith Red [12U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ2‑OACZZ2‑OVOiler Attack Club – 12 Orange [12U]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ2‑BSVBC2‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 12 Mc GEE [12U]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ2‑ESVBC1‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 Desrosiers [12U]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ2‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 12 Black [12U]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ2‑DJVBC1‑OVDayton Jrs. – 12 Blue [12U]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ2‑ACITY1‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 12-PiNK FLAMiNGOS [12U]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ2‑ACITY2‑OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 12-BLACK NiNJAS [12U]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ2‑NEWAV1‑OVNew Wave VBC – 12-Thomas [12U]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ2‑SPIRT3‑OVSpirit VBC – 12 Tigers [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Aluminum/Chromium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ2‑ECLVJ4‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Orange [12U]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ2‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – 12 Navy [12U]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ2‑LCSST1‑OVLicking County Superstars – Superstars [12U]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ2‑TOLVC3‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-3 [12U]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ2‑ACAVC3‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 12 Thompson [12U]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ2‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 White [12U]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ2‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – 12 Blue [12U]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ2‑ZENIT2‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 12 Peak [12U]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ2‑WESTV1‑OVWestland VBC – Wheeler [12U]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ2‑BKEYE4‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 12 Scarlet [12U]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ2‑BSVBC3‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 12 FRANK [12U]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ2‑LONEL2‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 White [12U]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ2‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 12 Red [12U]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ2‑COLVA4‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Tigers [12U]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ2‑ROUND1‑OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Screamin Sirens [12U]
13.n/a5thCalciumFJ2‑ZENIT4‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 12 Summit [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Plutonium/Titanium   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ2‑BDLJV1‑OVKaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 12 Twisters [12U]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ2‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Jackson [12U]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ2‑FREAK1‑OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Nicodemus [12U]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ2‑VEVBC1‑OVVertical Elite Volleyball Company – VEVC 12-R [12U]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ2‑ADVNC2‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 12s Blue [12U]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ2‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – 12 Navy [12U]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ2‑GREAT2‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 12U White [12U]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ2‑NWOVB1‑OVNorthwest Ohio Volleyball Club – NWOVBC-Ross 12 [12U]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ2‑ECLVJ5‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Red [12U]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ2‑ESVBC2‑OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 Waggoner [12U]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ2‑BKEYE3‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 12 Black [12U]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ2‑COLVA5‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Dragons [12U]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ2‑ABBAV1‑OVABBA – ABBA Pettit [12U]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ2‑GCVCO2‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 12-2 [12U]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ2‑SUVBC2‑OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – SUVC 12's Lime [12U]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ2‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 12 Hurricanes [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Mercury/Kryptonite   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ2‑PIONR1‑OVClub Pioneer – 12 Black [12U]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ2‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 12 Green [12U]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ2‑CLIPP1‑OVClippard YMCA Club Volleyball – Clippard 12 [12U]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ2‑TAVBC2‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Riley [12U]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ2‑BEANC1‑OVBean City Volleyball Club – Garbanzo [12U]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ2‑JUMPS1‑OVJump Serve Volleyball – 12 Black [12U]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ2‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 12 Wave [12U]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ2‑TOLVC4‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-4 [12U]
9.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ2‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 12s Black [12U]
10.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ2‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 12 Apex [12U]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ2‑HSHOT1‑OVHot Shots – Hot Shots [12U]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ2‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – SUGAR 'N SPIKE [12U]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ2‑MIDOH2‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 12 Albert [12U]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ2‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.22 Navy [12U]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ2‑PRIDE1‑OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – PURPLE PANTHERS [12U]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ2‑WESTV2‑OVWestland VBC – Lewis [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Lead/Zinc   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ2‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 12 Royal [12U]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ2‑SPIRT2‑OVSpirit VBC – 12 Acers [12U]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ2‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 12 Silver [12U]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ2‑SPIKE2‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – SPIKE BOMBS [12U]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ2‑COLVA6‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Cobras [12U]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ2‑DJVBC2‑OVDayton Jrs. – 12 Gold [12U]
7.n/a1stZincFJ2‑MIDOH1‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 12 Stine [12U]
8.n/a2ndZincFJ2‑MVJRS1‑OVKaepa Miami Valley Jrs. Academy VBC – Hauck [12U]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ2‑SOVCR3‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Leisure [12U]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ2‑TAVBC4‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Timmers [12U]
11.n/a5thZincFJ2‑MCVBC2‑OVMCVBC – 12 White [12U]
11.n/a5thZincFJ2‑TAVBC3‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Tobias [12U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under: Tin/Tungsten   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTungstenFJ2‑DIGVB2‑OVDIG900 – 12 Gold [12U]
1.n/a1stTinFJ2‑TUSCV2‑OVTVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – 12-Gordon [12U]
2.n/a2ndTungstenFJ2‑MIDOH3‑OVMOJO Volleyball – 12 Hardy [12U]
2.n/a2ndTinFJ2‑WEVBC1‑OVWooster Elite VBC – Monsters [12U]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ2‑CELIT1‑OVCentral Elite – Central Elite 12 Green [12U]
3.n/a3rdTungstenFJ2‑EOVBC1‑OVEast Ohio VBC – EOVC 12's [12U]
3.n/a3rdTinFJ2‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London 12 Blue [12U]
5.n/a5thTinFJ2‑NEWAV2‑OVNew Wave VBC – 12-Hill [12U]
5.n/a5thTinFJ2‑PREBL1‑OVPreble County Volleyball Club – 12's [12U]
 
Girls' 11 and Under: Gold/Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ1‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11U]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ1‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 11 Byrnes [11U]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ1‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11U]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ1‑TSJVC1‑OVToledo SJVC – 11 Otters [11U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ1‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 11 Breissinger [11U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ1‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 11-1 [11U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ1‑HAWKS1‑OVClub Hawk – Hawks 11s [11U]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ1‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 11s [11U]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ1‑WEVBC1‑OVWooster Elite VBC – Titans [11U]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ1‑NKYVC1‑OVNKYVC – 11 Tsunami [11U]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ1‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Blue [11U]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ1‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – 11 Black [11U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ1‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 11 Wordell [11U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ1‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 11 Fieseler [11U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ1‑BKEYE1‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 11 Red [11U]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ1‑SPIRT2‑OVSpirit VBC – 11 Magic [11U]
 
Girls' 11 and Under: Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ1‑CINVA2‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 11 Green [11U]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ1‑COLVA2‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Red [11U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ1‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 11 Black [11U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ1‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 11 Rainbows [11U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ1‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11's [11U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ1‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 11 Elite [11U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ1‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.11 Rox [11U]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ1‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 11 Tide [11U]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ1‑HOLLY1‑OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Davidson [11U]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ1‑GREAT2‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 11U White [11U]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ1‑ECLVJ2‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 11 Ice [11U]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ1‑SOVCR2‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC-K Putnam [11U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ1‑ADVNC1‑OVAdvance Volleyball Club – Advance 11s [11U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ1‑LONEL1‑OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 [11U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ1‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 11 Black [11U]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ1‑PATVB1‑OVPatriot Volleyball Club – Liberty [11U]
 
Girls' 11 and Under: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumFJ1‑BEANC1‑OVBean City Volleyball Club – Jelly Beans [11U]
1.n/a1stNickelFJ1‑GREAT1‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 11U Red [11U]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ1‑BKEYE2‑OVKaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 11 Black [11U]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ1‑SWATV1‑OVS.W.A.T. – S.W.A.T. BLACK SHOCKERS [11U]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ1‑COLVA1‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 11 Silver [11U]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ1‑CVBCO3‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 White [11U]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ1‑MCVBC1‑OVMCVBC – 11 Royal [11U]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ1‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – THE SLAMMERS [11U]
5.n/a5thPlatinumFJ1‑COLVA3‑OVColumbus Volleyball Academy – Navy [11U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ1‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.12 Navy [11U]
5.n/a5thPlatinumFJ1‑MVJRS1‑OVKaepa Miami Valley Jrs. Academy VBC – Harvey [11U]
5.n/a5thPlatinumFJ1‑PIONR1‑OVClub Pioneer – 11 Red [11U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ1‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC-Lollie [11U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ1‑TAVBC1‑OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Paulus [11U]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ1‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 11 Zennettes [11U]
9.n/a9thNickelFJ1‑NCSVC1‑OVNorth Central Select VC – Select VC - Dannenhauer/11's [11U]
9.n/a9thNickelFJ1‑TOLVC2‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Gold/Silver   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ0‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 10 Black [10U]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ0‑NKYVC1‑OVNKYVC – 10 Tsunami [10U]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ0‑ACAVC1‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – 10 Woodland [10U]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ0‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 10 Blue [10U]
5.n/a1stSilverFJ0‑HAWKS1‑OVClub Hawk – Hawks 10's-Blue [10U]
6.n/a2ndSilverFJ0‑BSVBC1‑OVBlackswamp VBC – BLACKSWAMP 10 GRIEVE [10U]
7.n/a3rdSilverFJ0‑HAWKS2‑OVClub Hawk – Hawks 10's-White [10U]
7.n/a3rdSilverFJ0‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – SPARKLE [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Bronze/Copper   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ0‑MSPRT1‑OVMintonette Sports – m.01 Rox [10U]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ0‑ECLVJ1‑OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 10 Elite [10U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ0‑ACEVB1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10's [10U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ0‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
5.n/a1stCopperFJ0‑NKYVC2‑OVNKYVC – 10 Tide [10U]
6.n/a2ndCopperFJ0‑GCVCO1‑OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City Volleyball 10-1 [10U]
7.n/a3rdCopperFJ0‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 10 Black [10U]
7.n/a3rdCopperFJ0‑PENHI1‑OVPenn Highlands Volleyball Club – 10 Raindrops [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Nickel/Platinum   
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ0‑GREAT1‑OVGaREAT Volleyball Academy – 10U [10U]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ0‑SOVCR1‑OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Putnam [10U]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ0‑OACZZ1‑OVOiler Attack Club – 10 Black [10U]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ0‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – 10s [10U]
5.n/a1stPlatinumFJ1‑MCVBC2‑OVMCVBC – 11 White [11U]
6.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ0‑ZENIT1‑OVZenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 10 Zennettes [10U]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ0‑NKYVC3‑OVNKYVC – 9 Tsunami [10U]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ0‑SPIKE1‑OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – BUMP SET PSYCHE [10U]



Fatal error: Cannot redeclare class DateHandler in /home/ovr/include/DateHandler.inc on line 3