[
Member login
]
Of related interest
2017 Archives
Current season
OVR Archives: 2016-2017 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
Select the results you'd like to see:
Origin:
OVR and out-of-region tournaments
Only OVR tournaments
Only out-of-region tournaments
Starting date:
All dates
Dec. 10, 2016
Jan. 8, 2017
Jan. 14, 2017
Jan. 15, 2017
Jan. 21, 2017
Jan. 22, 2017
Jan. 28, 2017
Jan. 29, 2017
Feb. 4, 2017
Feb. 5, 2017
Feb. 11, 2017
Feb. 12, 2017
Feb. 18, 2017
Feb. 19, 2017
Feb. 25, 2017
Feb. 26, 2017
Mar. 4, 2017
Mar. 5, 2017
Mar. 11, 2017
Mar. 12, 2017
Mar. 18, 2017
Mar. 19, 2017
Mar. 25, 2017
Mar. 26, 2017
Mar. 31, 2017
Apr. 1, 2017
Apr. 2, 2017
Apr. 8, 2017
Apr. 9, 2017
Apr. 15, 2017
Apr. 22, 2017
Apr. 23, 2017
Apr. 29, 2017
Apr. 30, 2017
May. 6, 2017
May. 7, 2017
May. 13, 2017
May. 14, 2017
May. 20, 2017
May. 21, 2017
Location:
All sites
Adena HS
Advancement Academy
All Pro Spirit Elyria
Ambridge Area HS
Baldwin-Wallace College
Barberton Middle School
Bethany College
Big Sandy Superstore Arena
Blackswamp Volleyball Center
Bluffton University
Brookside HS
Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus
California University of Pennsylvania
Case Western Reserve University: Veale Center/Emerson Gymnasium
Cathedral Prep Events Center
Circleville High School
Cleveland State University: Woodling Gymnasium
Clinton-Massie High School
Cloverleaf Recreation Center
Coldwater High School
Columbiana HS
Community College of Beaver County: Golden Dome Gymnasium
Courts 4 Sports
Covington High School
Crestview HS (Columbiana)
Crooksville HS
Dayton Convention Center
Dayton Sports Complex
Delphos Saint Johns
East Palestine HS
Eastside Athletics
Eastside Volleyball Club
Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse
Elite Sports Ohio
Ernsthausen Community Center
Fairbanks High School
Family First Sports Park
Force Eastlake (Formerly: One Wellness)
Fort LeBoeuf HS
Fostoria HS
Franciscan University of Steubenville: Finnegan Fieldhouse
Fredericktown High School
Galion HS
Game Time Sports Center
Girard HS
Goodyear Hall at the East End
Greater Columbus Convention Center
Greenville HS
Hamilton High School
Heath High School
Highland High School
Highland Middle School
Hiram College: Price Gymnasium
Jackon Center HS
John Glenn HS
Kids America
KROC Center
Lehman HS
Lexington HS
Licking Valley High School
Lima HS
Lorain County Community College
Lucas County Recreation Center
Marion Harding HS
Marysville High School
Massillon Rec Center
Maverick VBC
Maysville HS
Mercyhurst University
Miami East HS
Miami East JHS
Mount Union College: The MAAC
Nathan Goff Armory
New Castle Community YMCA - Y Zone
Northmont High School
Northmor High School
Northwest HS
Ohio Expo Center
Ohio Northern University: Sports Center/King Horn
Ohio Xtreme Training Facility
OhioNets Sports Complex
Old Fort High School
Otterbein College: Rike Center
Owens Community College: Student Health & Activities Center
Parkersburg HS Field House
Parkersburgh South HS
Parkway High School
Penn State Behrend
Pickerington North HS
Pinnacle Sports
Positively Charged VBC
Reminderville Athletic Club
Ronnie Grandison Basketball Academy
Russia HS
Salem Community CenterPlex
Sharonville Community Center
Shelby HS
Shelby Middle School
Skyway Rec Center
South Metro Sports
SPIRE Institute
Sports Express
Steubenville High School
Tallmadge Recreation Center
The Paragon
Thomas Worthington HS
Triway HS
Troy HS
University of Dayton: Frericks Center
University of Dayton: Rec Plex
University of Findlay
Van Wert HS
Waterford High School
West Muskingum HS
Westminster College: Memorial Field House
Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center
Wright State University: McLin Gym in Nutter Center
Director:
All tournament directors
Adams, Sharon
Artman, Dana
Atchison, Amanda
Bahmer, Cari
Bonham, William
Borer, Sandra
Brockman, Anitra
Bullock, Patricia
Burton, Roy
Case, John Paul
Chaney, Joseph
Cline II, Clark
Colchagoff, Wick
Collins, Zahra Aprili
Conley, James
Conser, Curtis
Dammeyer, Carolyn
Daub, Charles
Etzler, Michael
Evans, Adam
Ferrone, Glenn
Freed, Glenn
Gerlach, Janelle
Griffith, Brian
Hahn, Bill
Harrah, Jeffrey
Haver, Jay
Herbert, Alan
Herrmann, Francis
Hineline, Ginger
Hofman, Brian
Hooper, Dana
Hoover, Nancy
Jasinowski, Tina
Johnson, LeAnn
Kolodka, Joseph
LaFay, Krista
Larrick, Jennifer
Lewis, Brittani
Lightfoot, Kathleen
Litteral, Dan
Lotycz, Krissy
Manders, MaryEllen
Marbaugh, Jeff
Mars, Kyle
Mathews, Elizabeth
May, Erin
McKinstry, Dana
McMorrow, Sean
Metz, Kimberly
Mihelic, Matt
Monroe, Taryn
Monroe, Victoria
Moore, Jeff
Moser, Monte
Nelson, Jordan
Nelson, Kenneth
Nero, Colleen
Owen, Michelle
Parker, Michael
Piccone, Heather
Puckrin, Gregory
Quillen, Roderick
Richards, Lori
Roebuck-Carafa, Gaye
Sanders, Lori
Scherlacher, Stephen
Seberig, Andrea
Smith, Laura
Smith, Lori
Snipes, Greg
Snowbarger, Jennifer
Snyder, Nicole
Strecker, Stacie
Swearingen, Tammy
Tahan, Tony
Terrill, Robert
Theiss, Robert
Thewes, Brandon
Thewes, Laurie
Thompson, Tonya
Tiplady, Aaron
Umbs, Justin
Vandeborne, Kurt
Varn, Michael
Verchio, Corey
Voitus, Ron
Votaw, Brian
Walters, Kevin
Walters, Phillip
Watkins, Aaron
Whitsel, Theodore
Williams, Rosemary
Wipert, Deborah
Wordell, Deborah
Wright, Monica
Wyman Jr., Richard
Yarnell, Steven
Yates, Stephen
Zehler, William
Zell, John
Division:
all
Girls' 10 and Under
Girls' 11 and Under
Girls' 12 Regional
Girls' 12 American
Girls' 12 National
Girls' 12 and Under
Girls' 13 Regional
Girls' 13 American
Girls' 13 National
Girls' 13 and Under
Girls' 14 Regional
Girls' 14 American
Girls' 14 National
Girls' 14 and Under
Girls' 15 Regional
Girls' 15 American
Girls' 15 National
Girls' 15 and Under
Girls' 16 Regional
Girls' 16 American
Girls' 16 National
Girls' 16 and Under
Girls' 17 Regional
Girls' 17 American
Girls' 17 National
Girls' 17 and Under
Girls' 18 Regional
Girls' 18 National
Girls' 18 and Under
Boys' 12 and Under
Boys' 14 and Under
Boys' 15 and Under
Boys' 16 and Under
Boys' 17 and Under
Boys' 18 and Under
Tournament:
OVR National Bid Tournament
Tournament date:
4/08-09/17
Location:
Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:
Alan Herbert
Girls' 17 National
#
points
finish
team code
team name
1.
20.000
1st
Gold
FJ7‑CVBCO1‑OV
Cleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Black
[17N]
2.
19.222
2nd
Gold
FJ7‑ECLVJ1‑OV
Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Elite
[17N]
3.
18.444
3rd
Gold
FJ7‑CVBCO2‑OV
Cleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Blue
[17N]
4.
17.667
1st
Silver
FJ7‑TOLVC1‑OV
Toledo Volleyball Club – 17-1 Varn
[17N]
5.
16.889
2nd
Silver
FJ7‑MSPRT1‑OV
Mintonette Sports – m.71
[17N]
6.
16.111
3rd
Silver
FJ7‑BSVBC1‑OV
Blackswamp VBC – Black Swamp 17 - Hurles
[17N]
7.
15.333
1st
Bronze
FJ7‑NOVAJ1‑OV
NOVA Juniors – 17s Navy
[17N]
8.
14.556
2nd
Bronze
FJ7‑MSPRT2‑OV
Mintonette Sports – m.72
[17N]
9.
13.778
3rd
Bronze
FJ7‑ACAVC2‑OV
Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 17N Yardas
[17N]
10.
13.000
1st
Copper
FJ7‑ZENIT1‑OV
Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith Third Degree 17 Apex
[17N]
11.
12.222
2nd
Copper
FJ7‑AAVBC1‑OV
Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17. Green
[17N]
12.
11.444
3rd
Copper
FJ7‑CEAST1‑OV
Cincy East VBC – 17 NATIONAL BLACK
[17N]
13.
10.667
1st
Nickel
FJ7‑SPIRT1‑OV
Spirit VBC – SPIRIT 17 BLACK
[17N]
14.
9.889
2nd
Nickel
FJ7‑SWVBC2‑OV
Southwest VBC – 17 Elite - Hall
[17A]
15.
9.111
3rd
Nickel
FJ7‑SWVBC1‑OV
Southwest VBC – 17 Elite - Gonzalez
[17A]
15.
9.111
3rd
Nickel
FJ7‑TOLVC2‑OV
Toledo Volleyball Club – 17-N Vannett
[17N]
17.
7.556
1st
Platinum
FJ7‑VELOC1‑OV
Velocity Volleyball Club – 17 Extreme
[17A]
18.
6.778
2nd
Platinum
FJ7‑AAVBC2‑OV
Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock
[17N]
19.
6.000
3rd
Platinum
FJ7‑ARVBC1‑OV
Arsenal Volleyball Academy – 17N-Opper
[17N]
Girls' 16 National
#
points
finish
team code
team name
1.
20.000
1st
Gold
FJ6‑CVBCO1‑OV
Cleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Black
[16N]
2.
19.333
2nd
Gold
FJ6‑MSPRT2‑OV
Mintonette Sports – m.62
[16N]
3.
18.667
3rd
Gold
FJ6‑AAVBC1‑OV
Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16. Green
[16N]
4.
18.000
4th
Gold
FJ6‑ECLVJ1‑OV
Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite
[16N]
5.
17.333
1st
Silver
FJ6‑NOVAJ1‑OV
NOVA Juniors – 16s Navy
[16N]
6.
16.667
2nd
Silver
FJ6‑ACEVB1‑OV
Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Elite
[16N]
7.
16.000
3rd
Silver
FJ6‑SWVBC1‑OV
Southwest VBC – 16 Elite - Harker
[16A]
8.
15.333
4th
Silver
FJ6‑ZENIT1‑OV
Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith Third Degree 16 Apex
[16N]
9.
14.667
1st
Bronze
FJ6‑ACAVC2‑OV
Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 16N Motts
[16N]
10.
14.000
2nd
Bronze
FJ6‑ARVBC1‑OV
Arsenal Volleyball Academy – 16N-Schumacher
[16N]
11.
13.333
3rd
Bronze
FJ6‑CVBCO2‑OV
Cleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Blue
[16N]
11.
13.333
3rd
Bronze
FJ6‑TOLVC2‑OV
Toledo Volleyball Club – 16-N Antonio
[16N]
13.
12.000
1st
Copper
FJ6‑SPIRT1‑OV
Spirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 N BLACK
[16N]
14.
11.333
2nd
Copper
FJ6‑TOLVC1‑OV
Toledo Volleyball Club – 16-1 Lewis
[16N]
15.
10.667
3rd
Copper
FJ6‑AAVBC2‑OV
Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16. Shamrock
[16N]
15.
10.667
3rd
Copper
FJ6‑CINVA1‑OV
Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1
[16N]
17.
9.333
1st
Nickel
FJ6‑V5VBC1‑OV
V5 Volleyball Club – 16 Yellow
[16A]
18.
8.667
2nd
Nickel
FJ6‑SWVBC2‑OV
Southwest VBC – 16 Elite - Shouse
[16A]
19.
8.000
3rd
Nickel
FJ6‑CHAMP1‑OV
Champaign County VBC – 16Royal
[16N]
19.
8.000
3rd
Nickel
FJ6‑TAVBC1‑OV
Team Atlantis VBC – 16 Etzler
[16A]
21.
6.667
1st
Platinum
FJ6‑ARVBC2‑OV
Arsenal Volleyball Academy – 16N-Naber
[16N]
22.
6.000
2nd
Platinum
FJ6‑ECLVJ2‑OV
Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Sky
[16N]
Girls' 15 National
#
points
finish
team code
team name
1.
20.000
1st
Gold
FJ5‑ELEVA2‑OV
Elevation – 15 Garcia
[15N]
2.
19.333
2nd
Gold
FJ5‑ACAVC2‑OV
Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 15N Williams
[15N]
3.
18.667
3rd
Gold
FJ5‑CINVA1‑OV
Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-1
[15N]
4.
18.000
4th
Gold
FJ5‑SWVBC1‑OV
Southwest VBC – 15 Elite - McQuade
[15A]
5.
17.333
1st
Silver
FJ5‑AAVBC1‑OV
Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15. Green
[15N]
6.
16.667
2nd
Silver
FJ5‑SWVBC2‑OV
Southwest VBC – 15 Elite - A. Harker
[15A]
7.
16.000
3rd
Silver
FJ5‑TIGER1‑OV
Tri-State Tigers – 15 black
[15A]
8.
15.333
4th
Silver
FJ5‑MSPRT2‑OV
Mintonette Sports – m.52
[15N]
9.
14.667
1st
Bronze
FJ5‑ELEVA3‑OV
Elevation – 15 Korfhagen
[15N]
10.
14.000
2nd
Bronze
FJ5‑NOVAJ1‑OV
NOVA Juniors – 15s Navy
[15N]
11.
13.333
3rd
Bronze
FJ5‑TOLVC1‑OV
Toledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 Brown
[15N]
12.
12.667
3rd
Bronze
FJ5‑CVBCO2‑OV
Cleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Blue
[15N]
13.
12.000
1st
Copper
FJ5‑CHAMP1‑OV
Champaign County VBC – 15Royal
[15N]
14.
11.333
2nd
Copper
FJ5‑ACAVC3‑OV
Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 15E Alicia
[15A]
15.
10.667
3rd
Copper
FJ5‑AAVBC2‑OV
Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock
[15N]
15.
10.667
3rd
Copper
FJ5‑BSVBC1‑OV
Blackswamp VBC – Black Swamp 15 - Sisler
[15N]
17.
9.333
1st
Nickel
FJ5‑ECLVJ1‑OV
Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite
[15N]
18.
8.667
2nd
Nickel
FJ5‑TOLVC2‑OV
Toledo Volleyball Club – 15-N Svat
[15N]
19.
8.000
3rd
Nickel
FJ5‑ARVBC1‑OV
Arsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N-Blizzard
[15N]
19.
8.000
3rd
Nickel
FJ5‑COLVA1‑OV
Columbus Volleyball Academy - Columbus – CVA 15 Silver
[15N]
21.
6.667
1st
Platinum
FJ5‑CINVA2‑OV
Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-2
[15N]
22.
6.000
2nd
Platinum
FJ5‑ARVBC2‑OV
Arsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N-Malloy
[15N]
Girls' 14 National
#
points
finish
team code
team name
1.
20.000
1st
Gold
FJ4‑EVBTC1‑OV
Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black
[14N]
2.
19.462
2nd
Gold
FJ4‑MSPRT3‑OV
Mintonette Sports – m.42 Navy
[14N]
3.
18.923
3rd
Gold
FJ4‑TOLVC1‑OV
Toledo Volleyball Club – 14-1 Cromer
[14N]
4.
18.385
4th
Gold
FJ4‑MSPRT2‑OV
Mintonette Sports – m.42 Orange
[14N]
5.
17.846
1st
Silver
FJ4‑CVBCO1‑OV
Cleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Black
[14N]
6.
17.308
2nd
Silver
FJ4‑ELEVA2‑OV
Elevation – 14 Reinert
[14N]
7.
16.769
3rd
Silver
FJ4‑IMPCT1‑OV
Impact Sports Academy – 14N CAMO
[14N]
8.
16.231
4th
Silver
FJ4‑ELEVA3‑OV
Elevation – 14 Shircliff
[14N]
9.
15.692
1st
Bronze
FJ4‑NOVAJ1‑OV
NOVA Juniors – 14s Navy
[14N]
10.
15.154
2nd
Bronze
FJ4‑SPIRT1‑OV
Spirit VBC – SPIRIT 14 N ELITE BLACK
[14N]
11.
14.615
3rd
Bronze
FJ4‑CVBCO2‑OV
Cleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Blue
[14N]
11.
14.615
3rd
Bronze
FJ4‑ECLVJ1‑OV
Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Elite
[14N]
13.
13.538
1st
Copper
FJ4‑AAVBC1‑OV
Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14. Green
[14N]
14.
13.000
2nd
Copper
FJ4‑ACAVC2‑OV
Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 14N Laffey
[14N]
15.
12.462
3rd
Copper
FJ4‑CINVA1‑OV
Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-1
[14N]
15.
12.462
3rd
Copper
FJ4‑EVBTC2‑OV
Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue
[14N]
17.
11.385
1st
Nickel
FJ4‑ACEVB2‑OV
Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 National
[14N]
18.
10.846
2nd
Nickel
FJ4‑ECLVJ2‑OV
Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Sky
[14N]
19.
10.308
3rd
Nickel
FJ4‑AAVBC2‑OV
Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Shamrock
[14N]
20.
9.769
1st
Platinum
FJ4‑ZENIT1‑OV
Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith Third Degree 14 Apex
[14N]
21.
9.231
2nd
Platinum
FJ4‑MSPRT4‑OV
Mintonette Sports – m.43
[14N]
22.
8.692
3rd
Platinum
FJ4‑CINVA2‑OV
Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-2
[14N]
23.
8.154
1st
Aluminum
FJ4‑CHAMP1‑OV
Champaign County VBC – 14Royal
[14N]
24.
7.615
2nd
Aluminum
FJ4‑TOLVC2‑OV
Toledo Volleyball Club – 14-N Gleim
[14N]
25.
7.077
3rd
Aluminum
FJ4‑COLVA1‑OV
Columbus Volleyball Academy - Columbus – CVA 14 Silver
[14N]
26.
6.538
1st
Chromium
FJ4‑ZENIT2‑OV
Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 14 Peak
[14A]
27.
6.000
2nd
Chromium
FJ4‑ARVBC1‑OV
Arsenal Volleyball Academy – 14N-Barkes
[14N]
Girls' 13 National
#
points
finish
team code
team name
1.
20.000
1st
Gold
FJ3‑ACAVC1‑OV
Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 13N Sopata
[13N]
2.
19.222
2nd
Gold
FJ3‑CVBCO1‑OV
Cleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black
[13N]
3.
18.444
3rd
Gold
FJ3‑MSPRT1‑OV
Mintonette Sports – m.31
[13N]
4.
17.667
1st
Silver
FJ3‑AAVBC1‑OV
Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green
[13N]
5.
16.889
2nd
Silver
FJ3‑BSVBC1‑OV
Blackswamp VBC – Black Swamp 13 - Miller
[13N]
6.
16.111
3rd
Silver
FJ3‑ACAVC2‑OV
Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 13N Bojan
[13N]
7.
15.333
1st
Bronze
FJ3‑ECLVJ1‑OV
Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite
[13N]
8.
14.556
2nd
Bronze
FJ3‑ELEVA1‑OV
Elevation – 13 Rogers
[13N]
9.
13.778
3rd
Bronze
FJ3‑CINVA1‑OV
Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-1
[13N]
10.
13.000
1st
Copper
FJ3‑NSVBC1‑OV
NorthShore VBC – Miller
[13A]
11.
12.222
2nd
Copper
FJ3‑TOLVC1‑OV
Toledo Volleyball Club – 13-1 Trzcinski
[13N]
12.
11.444
3rd
Copper
FJ3‑AAVBC2‑OV
Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock
[13N]
13.
10.667
1st
Nickel
FJ3‑BSVBC2‑OV
Blackswamp VBC – Black Swamp 13 - Walcher
[13A]
14.
9.889
2nd
Nickel
FJ3‑EVBTC1‑OV
Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black
[13N]
15.
9.111
3rd
Nickel
FJ3‑CINVA2‑OV
Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2
[13N]
15.
9.111
3rd
Nickel
FJ3‑MSPRT2‑OV
Mintonette Sports – m.32
[13N]
17.
7.556
1st
Platinum
FJ3‑AAVBC3‑OV
Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Emerald
[13N]
18.
6.778
2nd
Platinum
FJ3‑CVBCO2‑OV
Cleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue
[13N]
19.
6.000
3rd
Platinum
FJ3‑EVBTC2‑OV
Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue
[13N]
Girls' 12 and Under
#
points
finish
team code
team name
1.
20.000
1st
Gold
FJ2‑ACAVC1‑OV
Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 12N Skip
[12N]
2.
19.333
2nd
Gold
FJ2‑AAVBC1‑OV
Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12. Green
[12N]
3.
18.667
3rd
Gold
FJ2‑ELEVA1‑OV
Elevation – 12 Bergheger
[12N]
4.
18.000
4th
Gold
FJ2‑MSPRT1‑OV
Mintonette Sports – m.21
[12N]
5.
17.333
1st
Silver
FJ2‑CVBCO1‑OV
Cleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black
[12N]
6.
16.667
2nd
Silver
FJ2‑EVBTC1‑OV
Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black
[12N]
7.
16.000
3rd
Silver
FJ2‑ACAVC2‑OV
Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 12N Jake
[12N]
7.
16.000
3rd
Silver
FJ2‑BSVBC1‑OV
Blackswamp VBC – Black Swamp 12 - Lennon
[12N]
9.
14.667
1st
Bronze
FJ2‑UTBCV1‑OV
Utopia Beach Volleyball – Marshall
[12A]
10.
14.000
2nd
Bronze
FJ2‑ACEVB1‑OV
Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Elite
[12N]
11.
13.333
3rd
Bronze
FJ2‑CINVA1‑OV
Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 12-1
[12N]
11.
13.333
3rd
Bronze
FJ2‑SPIRT1‑OV
Spirit VBC – SPIRIT 12A BLACK
[12A]
13.
12.000
1st
Copper
FJ2‑COLVA1‑OV
Columbus Volleyball Academy - Columbus – CVA 12 Silver
[12N]
14.
11.333
2nd
Copper
FJ2‑ECLVJ1‑OV
Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite
[12N]
15.
10.667
3rd
Copper
FJ2‑EVBTC2‑OV
Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue
[12N]
15.
10.667
3rd
Copper
FJ2‑TOLVC1‑OV
Toledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 Mugler
[12N]
17.
9.333
1st
Nickel
FJ2‑ACAVC4‑OV
Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLE ROX 11N Kelly
[12A]
18.
8.667
2nd
Nickel
FJ2‑AAVBC2‑OV
Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Shamrock
[12N]
19.
8.000
3rd
Nickel
FJ2‑CVBCO2‑OV
Cleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue
[12N]
19.
8.000
3rd
Nickel
FJ2‑DGWAR1‑OV
DG Warriors – Gold - Wordell
[12A]
21.
6.667
1st
Platinum
FJ2‑CEAST1‑OV
Cincy East VBC – 12 NATIONAL BLACK
[12N]
22.
6.000
2nd
Platinum
FJ2‑MSPRT2‑OV
Mintonette Sports – m.22
[12N]
[
SEEDING
|
TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE
]