Of related interest
OVR Archives: 2013-2014 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
OVR Tournament Results for Kid's America – 17R [FJ7-KIDAM1-OV]
Results for Kid's America – 17R are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament date: | 2/02/14 |
Location: | Ultimate Sports Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | David Chapman |
Girls' 18 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ8‑CHAMP2‑OV | Champaign County VBC – 18 Black [18R] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ8‑BKEYE1‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 18 Red Elite [18R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑ZENIT2‑OV | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Zenith 17 Peak [17R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ8‑TWOGV1‑OV | Two Girls Volleyball – 18 Orange [18R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ8‑PCHRG1‑OV | Positively Charged Volleyball Club – Chaney [18R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ8‑CHARL1‑OV | Charleston VBC – CHARLESTON 18 [18R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑KLARS1‑OV | Klars VBC – 17-Thunder [17R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ8‑STARB1‑OV | Star Brick Volleyball Club – 18 HARRIS [18R] |
Girls' 17 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑KIDAM1‑OV | Kid's America – 17R [17R] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑MCCVC1‑OV | Mizuno Cincy Classics – 17 Gray [17R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑DJVBC3‑OV | Dayton Jrs. – 17 WHITE [17R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑TRIBE1‑OV | The Tribe VBC – 17R Williamstown [17R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ7‑KANAW1‑OV | Kanawha Valley Volleyball Club – KVVC 17R [17R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ7‑AAVBC2‑OV | Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 White [17R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑CHAMP2‑OV | Champaign County VBC – 17 Black [17R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑XCITE1‑OV | XCITE Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17R] |
Tournament date: | 2/23/14 |
Location: | Kids America (Coshocton, OH) |
Director: | Isaac Bush |
Tournament date: | 3/02/14 |
Location: | Kids America (Coshocton, OH) |
Director: | Isaac Bush |
Girls' 18 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ8‑CGLDS1‑OV | Club Gold South – 18 Gold [18R] |
2. | 8.667 | 2nd | Gold | FJ8‑NSVBC1‑OV | NorthShore VBC – Bond [18R] |
3. | 7.333 | 3rd | Gold | FJ8‑QSLVR1‑OV | Quicksilver VBC – 18 Blue [18R] |
3. | 7.333 | 3rd | Gold | FJ8‑XCITE1‑OV | XCITE Volleyball Club – 18 Black [18R] |
5. | 4.667 | 1st | Silver | FJ8‑QSLVR2‑OV | Quicksilver VBC – 18 Gray [18R] |
6. | 3.333 | 2nd | Silver | FJ8‑OVVBA1‑OV | Ohio Valley Volleyball Academy – Jaguars [18R] |
7. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | FJ8‑MAGVB1‑OV | Magic Volleyball Club – Holt 18 [18R] |
Girls' 17 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑KIDAM1‑OV | Kid's America – 17R [17R] |
2. | 8.400 | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑NEWAV2‑OV | New Wave VBC – 17-Clarke [17R] |
3. | 6.800 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Onyx-17 [17R] |
3. | 6.800 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑XCITE1‑OV | XCITE Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17R] |
5. | 3.600 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑KLARS2‑OV | Klars VBC – Force [16R] |
5. | 3.600 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑DJVBC3‑OV | Dayton Jrs. – 17 WHITE [17R] |
Tournament date: | 3/16/14 |
Location: | Kids America (Coshocton, OH) |
Director: | Isaac Bush |
Girls' 18 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ8‑SPIKE1‑OV | Spiketown Volleyball Club – Kellough [18R] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑BKEYE1‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 17 Red American [17A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑CGLDS2‑OV | Club Gold South – 17 Navy [17R] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑ZEROG1‑OV | Zero Gravity Jrs. – 17 Black [17A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑CHARL1‑OV | Charleston VBC – CHARLESTON 17 [17R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑KIDAM1‑OV | Kid's America – 17R [17R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑SEOAT1‑OV | SEO Attack Volleyball Club – 17R Miller [17R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ8‑STARB1‑OV | Star Brick Volleyball Club – 18 HARRIS [18R] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | FJ8‑HOLLY1‑OV | Club Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-BOWERS [18R] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | FJ8‑OSTRM1‑OV | Ohio Storm – Kent [18R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑CRUSH1‑OV | Club Crush – 17Gonzalez [17R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑SOSVB1‑OV | S.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – 17 christina [17R] |
Tournament date: | 3/23/14 |
Location: | Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH) |
Director: | Laurie Thewes |
Girls' 17 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑KIDAM1‑OV | Kid's America – 17R [17R] |
2. | 11.000 | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑TRUMB1‑OV | Trumbull VBC – Blue 17's [17R] |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑BLUCR1‑OV | blue crush – Blue Crush 17 [17R] |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑ESVBC3‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 SUNDAY SMITH [17R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑ESVBC4‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16/17 HIRAM [17R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑SPIRT2‑OV | Spirit VBC – SPIRIT 17 BLUE [17R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑SPIRT3‑OV | Spirit VBC – 17 CCC BLUE [17R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑WSTPA3‑OV | Western Pa Volleyball Club – WPAPITTJRS17R [17R] |
9. | 4.000 | 1st | Silver | FJ7‑IMPCT1‑OV | Impact Sports Academy – 17 PACT [17R] |
10. | 3.000 | 2nd | Silver | FJ7‑CRUSH1‑OV | Club Crush – 17Gonzalez [17R] |
11. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑TUSCV1‑OV | TVC - Tuscarawas Volleyball Club – Tetzloff-17 [17R] |
Tournament date: | 3/30/14 |
Location: | Maysville HS (Zanesville, OH) |
Director: | Elizabeth Zicha |
Girls' 17 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑SOVCR1‑OV | SOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 17 - Hutton [17R] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | FJ6‑BLUCR1‑OV | blue crush – Blue Crush 16 [16R] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑CGLDS2‑OV | Club Gold South – 17 Navy [17R] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑KIDAM1‑OV | Kid's America – 17R [17R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑KLARS1‑OV | Klars VBC – 16-IMPACT GOLD [16R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑CGLDS1‑OV | Club Gold South – 17 GOLD [17R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑NEWAV2‑OV | New Wave VBC – 17-Clarke [17R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑SEOAT1‑OV | SEO Attack Volleyball Club – 17R Miller [17R] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | FJ7‑MRAGE1‑OV | Mountain RAGE Volleyball Club – Ragin' Aces [17R] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | FJ6‑SEOAT1‑OV | SEO Attack Volleyball Club – 16R K Miller [16R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ6‑NEWAV2‑OV | New Wave VBC – 16-Ashton [16R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑VEGAS1‑OV | Vegas Aces Volleyball Club – Aces [17R] |
Tournament: | Ohio Valley Region Inc. Kaepa-USA 2014 Girls' Volleyball Championships |
Tournament date: | 5/04/14 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | William Zehler |
Girls' 18 National: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | FJ8‑ELEVA1‑OV | Elevation – 18-1 [18N] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | FJ8‑TOLVC1‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 18-Elite [18N] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | FJ8‑ECLVJ1‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 18 Elite [18N] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | FJ8‑SPIRE1‑OV | Club SPIRE Volleyball – 18 National [18N] |
5. | n/a | 1st | Silver | FJ8‑INFTY1‑OV | Infinity Volleyball Club – 18 National [18N] |
6. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | FJ8‑ACITY1‑OV | AiR CiTY CHiCKS – 18-PiNK EXTREME [18N] |
7. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | FJ8‑TOLVC2‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 18-Mizuno [18N] |
7. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | FJ8‑WSTPA1‑OV | Western Pa Volleyball Club – WPAPITTJRS18N [18N] |
9. | n/a | 5th | Silver | FJ8‑CINVA1‑OV | Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – 18 Hart [18N] |
Girls' 18 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Aluminum | FJ8‑QSLVR1‑OV | Quicksilver VBC – 18 Blue [18R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Aluminum | FJ8‑QSLVR2‑OV | Quicksilver VBC – 18 Gray [18R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | FJ8‑OSTRM1‑OV | Ohio Storm – Kent [18R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | FJ8‑ZEROT1‑OV | Zero Tolerance VBC – Lighting [18R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | FJ8‑CAVS12‑OV | Club Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Howe [18R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | FJ8‑CHARL1‑OV | Charleston VBC – CHARLESTON 18 [18R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Chromium | FJ8‑SOSVB1‑OV | S.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – 18 Devan [18R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Chromium | FJ8‑HOLLY1‑OV | Club Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-BOWERS [18R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | FJ8‑CTHUN1‑OV | Cincinnati Thunder Volleyball Club – 18 [18R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | FJ8‑F5AVB1‑OV | F5 Attack – F5Attack 18 Green [18R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Chromium | FJ8‑CLIPP1‑OV | Clippard YMCA Club Volleyball – Clippard YMCA-VBC 18s Team [18R] |
Girls' 17 National: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑CVBCO1‑OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Black [17N] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑OXTRM1‑OV | Ohio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 17 Teal [17N] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑ELEVA1‑OV | Elevation – 17 Walters [17N] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑TAVBC1‑OV | Team Atlantis VBC – 17 Barhorst [17N] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑IGNIT1‑OV | IGNITE – 17 National [17N] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑VELIT1‑OV | Varsity Elite VBC – 17 Vodopich [17N] |
7. | n/a | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑ECLVJ1‑OV | Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Elite [17N] |
8. | n/a | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑TOLVC1‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 17-Elite [17N] |
9. | n/a | 1st | Silver | FJ7‑CVBCO2‑OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Blue [17N] |
9. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | FJ7‑ELEVA2‑OV | Elevation – 17 Toms [17N] |
11. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑ACITY1‑OV | AiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK [17N] |
11. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑CINVA1‑OV | Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – 17 Conley [17N] |
13. | n/a | 5th | Silver | FJ7‑ARVBC1‑OV | Arsenal Volleyball Academy – 17- Opper [17N] |
13. | n/a | 5th | Silver | FJ7‑GRLVC1‑OV | Grandlake VBC – 17N-Henkle [17N] |
Girls' 17 American: Bronze/Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | FJ7‑CTHUN1‑OV | Cincinnati Thunder Volleyball Club – 17A [17A] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | FJ7‑WSTPA2‑OV | Western Pa Volleyball Club – Pgh Jr 17-1 [17A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ7‑DJVBC2‑OV | Dayton Jrs. – 17 GOLD [17A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ7‑ICEVB1‑OV | Cincy Ice – Cincy Ice [17A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ7‑COLVA3‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 17 Navy [17A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ7‑MCVBC1‑OV | MCVBC – 17 American [17A] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Copper | FJ7‑VELIT3‑OV | Varsity Elite VBC – 17 Meadows [17A] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | FJ7‑BULET1‑OV | Bullets – Metz 17A [17A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ7‑AAVBC1‑OV | Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ7‑ZEROG1‑OV | Zero Gravity Jrs. – 17 Black [17A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Copper | FJ7‑GRLVC3‑OV | Grandlake VBC – 17A- C. Rogers [17A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Copper | FJ7‑MSPRT1‑OV | Mintonette Sports – m.17 North [17A] |
Girls' 17 American: Nickel/Platinum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑VEVBC1‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – Vertical Elite VBC 17 A Constantine [17A] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑CINVA2‑OV | Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – 17 Henkenberns [17A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑COLVA5‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 17 Crimson [17A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑VELIT2‑OV | Varsity Elite VBC – 17 K Vodopich [17A] |
5. | n/a | 1st | Silver | FJ7‑KIDVC1‑OV | Kidron Volleyball Club – 17 Grenert [17A] |
6. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | FJ7‑GRLVC2‑OV | Grandlake VBC – 17A- J. Henkle [17A] |
7. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑TAVBC2‑OV | Team Atlantis VBC – 17 Dammeyer [17A] |
Girls' 17 Regional: Nickel/Platinum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Nickel | FJ7‑VOKEY1‑OV | 1890 – Aftershock [17R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Nickel | FJ7‑HOLLY1‑OV | Club Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-STEWART [17R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | FJ7‑NEWAV1‑OV | New Wave VBC – 17-McDonald [17R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | FJ7‑PENHI1‑OV | Penn Highlands Volleyball Club – 17 Morpheus [17R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | FJ7‑ADVNC1‑OV | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 17s [17R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | FJ7‑TRIBE1‑OV | The Tribe VBC – 17R Williamstown [17R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Platinum | FJ7‑SPIKE1‑OV | Spiketown Volleyball Club – Whittle [17R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Platinum | FJ7‑WESTV1‑OV | Westland VBC – U17 Aces Down [17R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | FJ7‑BKEYE4‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 17 Red [17R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | FJ7‑TPOUT1‑OV | Tap-Out Volleyball Club – TAP OUT 17R BLACK [17R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | FJ7‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Onyx-17 [17R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | FJ7‑OACZZ1‑OV | Oiler Attack Club – 17 Black [17R] |
Girls' 17 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Aluminum | FJ7‑DEFIA1‑OV | Defiance Volleyball Club – 17 Purple [17R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Aluminum | FJ7‑CGLDS1‑OV | Club Gold South – 17 GOLD [17R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | FJ7‑NEWAV2‑OV | New Wave VBC – 17-Clarke [17R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | FJ7‑PRIDE1‑OV | PRIDE Volleyball Club – 17 BEASTS [17R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | FJ7‑NCSVC1‑OV | North Central Select VC – 17 - HILER [17R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | FJ7‑PGMGC1‑OV | Pittsburgh Magic VBC – 17 Pink [17R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Chromium | FJ7‑SOVCR2‑OV | SOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 17 - Knight [17R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Chromium | FJ7‑TRAIL1‑OV | Trailblazers VBC – 17R Wheeler [17R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | FJ7‑AAVBC2‑OV | Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 White [17R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | FJ7‑CAVS12‑OV | Club Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Fowler [17R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Chromium | FJ7‑ESVBC4‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16/17 HIRAM [17R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Chromium | FJ7‑SUVBC1‑OV | Southern United Volleyball Club – SUVC 17 Thunder [17R] |
Girls' 17 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Plutonium | FJ7‑CELIT1‑OV | Central Elite – Central Elite 17 [17R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Plutonium | FJ7‑SPIRE1‑OV | Club SPIRE Volleyball – 17 Black [17R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Plutonium | FJ7‑COLVA4‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – 17 White [17R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Plutonium | FJ7‑IMPCT1‑OV | Impact Sports Academy – 17 PACT [17R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Plutonium | FJ7‑LONEL2‑OV | London Elite – London Elite 17 Ellen [17R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Plutonium | FJ7‑TAVBC3‑OV | Team Atlantis VBC – 17 Albright [17R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Titanium | FJ7‑XCITE1‑OV | XCITE Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Titanium | FJ7‑SEOVC1‑OV | Southeastern Ohio Volleyball Club – SEOVC [17R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Titanium | FJ7‑SOSVB1‑OV | S.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – 17 christina [17R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Titanium | FJ7‑V5VBC1‑OV | V5 Volleyball Club – 17 Yellow [17R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Titanium | FJ4‑LIGHT1‑OV | Lightning VBC – STRUCK [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Radium/Barium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Radium | FJ4‑ESVBC8‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 MILLER [14R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Cobalt | FJ4‑VBERZ2‑OV | Volleyballerz – Black [14R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Radium | FJ4‑CELIT1‑OV | Central Elite – Central Elite 14 [14R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Radium | FJ4‑SPIRE3‑OV | Club SPIRE Volleyball – 14 Blue [14R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Radium | FJ4‑GCVCO3‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – 14-3 [14R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Radium | FJ4‑HSHOT2‑OV | Hot Shots – K. Ratliff [14R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Barium | FJ4‑FLATL1‑OV | The Flatlands Volleyball Club – Flatlands Cyan [14R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Barium | FJ4‑OVVBA2‑OV | Ohio Valley Volleyball Academy – Viper [14R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Barium | FJ4‑PCHRG3‑OV | Positively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Robb [14R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Barium | FJ4‑SEOAT2‑OV | SEO Attack Volleyball Club – 14R Baker [14R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Barium | FJ4‑ZENIT4‑OV | Zenith Volleyball Academy – Wings 14 Blackhawks [14R] |
Girls' 14 Regional: Carbon/Zirconium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Carbon | FJ4‑OACZZ1‑OV | Oiler Attack Club – 14 Black [14R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Carbon | FJ4‑HOLLY7‑OV | Club Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-S.R.LOWE [14R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Carbon | FJ4‑LONEL3‑OV | London Elite – London Elite 14 Nicole [14R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Carbon | FJ4‑OACZZ2‑OV | Oiler Attack Club – 14 Orange [14R] |
5. | n/a | 1st | Zirconium | FJ4‑LONEL2‑OV | London Elite – London Elite 14 Jessica [14R] |
6. | n/a | 2nd | Zirconium | FJ4‑CINVA4‑OV | Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – 14 Bambach [14R] |
7. | n/a | 3rd | Zirconium | FJ4‑OWNIT1‑OV | OWN IT – WILDCATS [14R] |
7. | n/a | 3rd | Zirconium | FJ4‑PRCSN1‑OV | Precision Volleyball Academy – Precision Jaguars [14R] |
Fatal error: Cannot redeclare class JResults in /home/ovr/include/2013/JResultsarc.inc on line 5